Classifiche Palagianello 30 Aprile

Gf Terra Delle Gravine 30 Aprile - Palagianello


Ordine di Arrivo

1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOASD NRG BIKE
2COFANO AUGUSTOASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
3CATTEDRA COSIMOASD NRG BIKE
 
4COLUCCI LEONARDOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
5GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIATEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
6STEFANO LISIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
8ETTORRE GIUSEPPEBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
9TAMBORINO MICHELEMAGLIE BIKE
10BONGERMINO GIANFRANCOTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
 
11BIANCO VITANTONIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
12ATTANASI SALVATORECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
13DADDABBO GINOASD NRG BIKE
14LOTESORIERE MIMMOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
15FILOMENO MARTINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16MARRA EUGENIOUISP TARANTO
17GUAGNANO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
18ALOISIO CARMINERH BIKE TEAM
19MARTINI GIANFRANCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
20FELICE ANGELOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
 
21DE CAROLIS ANTONIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
22SALATINO GIANPAOLOASD NOCINBICI
23DONVITO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
24PACE SIMONEASD NOCINBICI
25PALMISANO FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
26CAPITANEO DONATOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
27NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPESEI SPORT
28DE SIMONE LORENZOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
29CONVERTINO DOMENICOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
30PANTALEO STEFANOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
31ZILLI PIERLUIGIASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
32BERNACCQA LORENZOMAGLIE BIKE
33BALESTRA PIETROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
34ZURLO GIOVANNICYCLON STORE.IT
35PRUDENTINO PIETROBICI CLUB OSTUNI
36INGROSSO MAUROASD LA MANDRA
37PICCIONE ANTONIOASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
38PUGLIESE VINCENZORH BIKE TEAM
39CARLUCCI ANGELORH BIKE TEAM
40VINCI TOMMASORUDY'S BIKERS
 
41MARRA RAFFAELERH BIKE TEAM
42FRALLONARDO LUIGIGLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
43URSO GIANLUCAASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
44D'AGNANO DOMENICOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
45SICOLI DAVIDEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
46VERRI ANTONIOASD LA MANDRA
47COLAIEMMA CLAUDIOTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
48CONVERTINO NICOLAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
49CICCONE ANTONIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
50LUCANTONIO RENATOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
 
51ROMANELLI MARTINOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
52LIPPOLIS GIANVITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
53STALLO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
54LACARBONARA GABRIELETEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
55NACCI ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
56PERRONE LORENZOCYCLON STORE.IT
57PINTO VINCENZOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
58CORCETTI FRANCESCO PIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
59CARRIERO FABIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
60STRIDI SALVATOREASD MAGLIANO TEAM
 
61OLIVE FRANCESCOASD NRG BIKE
62DE NUZZO LUIGINOASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
63CARUCCI ANGELOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
64D'ARCANGELO LUIGIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
65PAGANO FEDERICOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
66ARGENTO RICCARDOASD NRG BIKE
67LOMBARDI FORTINO CHRISTIANSEI SPORT
68RINALDI GIOVANNIASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
69MICCOLIS ANTONELLOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
70SCHENA COSIMOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
71SEMERARO ANTONIOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
72PANARITI ANGELOALL BLACKS BIKE
73NARDELLI COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
74PILLILINI CRISTIANRH BIKE TEAM
75SCIURTI ANTONIOMTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
76CARRIERO IVANASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
77ALLEGRETTI ANGELOSEI SPORT
78DI TANO PIERLUIGIASD NRG BIKE
79TOMA GABRIELEMAGLIE BIKE
80MONTRONE CESAREASD NRG BIKE
 
81CORVAGLIA CESAREMAGLIE BIKE
82CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
83TRISCIUZZI FABIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
84MARTUCCI SIMONEASD NOCINBICI
85SETTE MICHELETEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
86CARAFA DARIOALL BLACKS BIKE
87MICCOLIS FRANCESCOASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
88CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
89ROSSANI LORENZOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
90PIZZALEO DOMENICOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
 
91ROSSETTI FILIPPORH BIKE TEAM
92MY LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
93TAGLIENTE OTTAVIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
94SATALINO GESUMINOSEI SPORT
95LANZELLOTTA GIUSEPPEASD NRG BIKE
96PUGLIESE DANIELEASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
97RINALDI FRANCESCOASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
98CAVALLO DANIELECICLISTI LAERTINI
99RENNA CATALDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
100MASTROMARINO VALERIOASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 
101MARINO PASQUALEASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
102ETTORRE SANTOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
103DEANDRI VITOANTONIORH BIKE TEAM
104COLUCCI ANTONIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
105NUZZO COSIMOALL BLACKS BIKE
106ASSALVE ANDREAAMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
107RICCO NICOLĂ’SEI SPORT
108CITO GEREMIARH BIKE TEAM
109CANNARILE DOMENICOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
110GAETANO QUARANTAGROTTAGLIE BIKE
 
111DENTAMARO LEONARDOASD NOCINBICI
112SIMONE GIACCARIGROTTAGLIE BIKE
113MARGARI WALTERASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
114LACATENA DOMENICOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
115CONTENTO GABRIELEASD I PIRATI
116TARQUINIO CRISTIANOASD I PIRATI
117GARGANESE GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
118PRIMICERIO PIETRO PAOLOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
119ANTONUCCI CRISTIANOALL BLACKS BIKE
120BRUNO COSIMOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
 
121CAROLI GIUSEPPECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
122GIOVE CARLOTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
123GAMARRO PIEROMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
124MENGA DOMENICOSEI SPORT
125CITO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
126BELLO MAUROTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
127CAPRIOLI LEONARDORH BIKE TEAM
128DISTANTE GIUSEPPETEAM CAMARDA
129CAMARDA GIOVANNITEAM CAMARDA
130BISANTI MICHELETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
 
131MONTANARO GREGORIOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
132DOMENICO ACQUAVIVAGROTTAGLIE BIKE
133MARTUCCI WALTERALL BLACKS BIKE
134MURCIANO GIUSEPPEMTB TARANTO BIKERS
135LUPPINO ANTHONYASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
136TAURISANO SALVATOREASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
137DEMITRI LUCAMTB TARANTO BIKERS
138FASANO ROBERTOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
139CHIRI GIOVANNIAMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
140AMODEI VITOASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 
141VINCIGUERRA ANTONIOSEI SPORT
142CORVINO LORENZOASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
143TASSELLI ANDREAASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
144MURRIERI WALTERASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
145SIMONE GIUSEPPEASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
146SEMERARO MICHELEMOTTOLA TEAM BIKE
147CHIEGO COSIMO ROBERTOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
148DE MICHELE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
149TOCCI GIUSEPPEALL BLACKS BIKE
150D'AMICO DONATOTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
 
151POTENZA ALFREDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
152FINA BERNARDINOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
153SEMERARO MARINOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
154DEANGELIS ANTONIOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
155GENTILE VITOASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
156SCHIAVONE TIZIANOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
157VINCIGUERRA MICHELESEI SPORT
158VALENTE SALVATOREMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
159MASSARI ANTONIOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
160SCHETTINI VALENTINOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 
161PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
162PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
163SATALINO GIUSEPPESEI SPORT
164SECONDO ATTILIOSEI SPORT
165DE CAROLIS FRANCESCOTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
166SFORZA GIUSEPPETEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
167ANCONA MARTINO ANTONIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
168ROTOLO LORENZOSEI SPORT
169SARACINO GIUSEPPEASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
170PACE ANGELORH BIKE TEAM
 
171FIORINO ROBERTOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
172SICOLI CESAREASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
173MARZULLO COSIMONARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
174DI DOMENICO SALVATOREALL BLACKS BIKE
175MARZIA NICOLAMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
176CAPUTO SALVATOREAMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
177PEPE AGOSTINO MARIAMTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
178MASSARO ANGELOMTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
179LORENZO GIANFRANCOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
180PASCALE FRANCESCOSEI SPORT
 
181LEUCCI CELESTINOMAGLIE BIKE
182PUGLIESE PASQUALESEI SPORT
183GIACOBELLI MARTINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
184INTINI DOMENICOSEI SPORT
185CORRENTE FRANCESCOALL BLACKS BIKE
186FRANCESCO QUARANTAGROTTAGLIE BIKE
187GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDROGROTTAGLIE BIKE
188BLONDA ORONZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
189SCHENA ADRIANOASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
190PAVONE ALFIEREMOTTOLA TEAM BIKE
 
191CAPUTO DANIELEASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
192SUMA COSIMOTEAM CAMARDA
193LASIGNA DANIELERH BIKE TEAM
194CASSANO MIRKOSEI SPORT
195LETIZIA MICHELETEAM CAMARDA
196PAGLIARI COSIMOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
197MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
198CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEMAGLIE BIKE
199CONTUZZI VITOASD I BITLOSSI
200PARISI FABRIZIOASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
 
201LUCCARIELLO GIOVANNIRUDY'S BIKERS
202INTINI VINCENZOSEI SPORT
203LATERZA ROBERTOSEI SPORT
204TRISCIUZZI DANILOTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
205CARRUOZZOLO DOMENICOASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
206MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCI
207EPICOCO CATALDOMTB FRANCAVILLA
208MORLEO PASQUALEASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
209SARACINO NICOLAASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
210PASSERI GIUSEPPERH BIKE TEAM
 
211AMODEI ALESSANDROASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
212BITETTI PATRIZIATEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
213CALDARALO PIETROMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
214CARAMIA NICOLADILETTANTISTICA GRECO-BENIZIO
215MANOLIO ANTONIOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
216AGROSI' GIOVANNIAMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
217CAPODIFERRO IVANRH BIKE TEAM
218CAPUTO DANIELEAMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
219LOPRETE GRAZIANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
220FUMAROLA VITANTONIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
 
221TORSELLO VALTERASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
222SANAPO RICCARDOASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
223PAPPADA' GIUSEPPEGROTTAGLIE BIKE
224INTERMITE GIUSEPPEASD MF CYCLING
225BOCCIA SANDROASD CICLISTI CAMPI
226SUMA FRANCESCOTEAM CAMARDA
227D'AMURI FRANCESCOTEAM CAMARDA
228VINCIGUERRA ANTONIOSEI SPORT
229BOSCO ROCCOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
230GRITA MASSIMOALL BLACKS BIKE
 
231LONOCE ANTONIOTEAM CAMARDA
232CATUCCI CATALDOGROTTAGLIE BIKE
233MAFFEI FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
234CARDINALE LUIGIRH BIKE TEAM
235DI FONZO VALTER FRANCESCORUDY'S BIKERS
236VELLETRI PIETROPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
237DELLATTI VITO ANTONIOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
238FELONE MARCOASD MF CYCLING
239RENNA GIUSEPPEASD CICLISTI CAMPI
240QUARTA SIMONAASD TEKNOBIKE
 
241GRASSI TEODOROTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
242DE NICOLA RAFFAELEMOTTOLA TEAM BIKE
243LABATE ANTONIO GENNAROASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
244CANNARILE FRANCESCOALL BLACKS BIKE
245SCIALPI LUCAMTB TARANTO BIKERS
246STECCHINI ELEONZIOTEAM CAMARDA
247APRILE SALVATOREASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
248URSO FLORIANOASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
249SATALINO GIORGIOASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE MONOPOLI
250CAMPANELLA MARIAASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE MONOPOLI
 

Out