Classifiche Locorotondo 23 Aprile

1° Trofeo XC LOCOROTONDO 23 Aprile - Locorotondo


Ordine di Arrivo

1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOASD NRG BIKE
2SEMERARO PASQUALEASD NRG BIKE
3FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
 
4COLUCCI LEONARDOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
5CATTEDRA COSIMOASD NRG BIKE
6CONVERTINO NICOLAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
7BIANCO VITANTONIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
8GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIATEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
9TRISOLINO MASSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
10FILOMENA MARTINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
 
11FELICE ANGELOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
12TAGLIENTE ANGELOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
13PRUDENTINO PIETROBICI CLUB OSTUNI
14PISTOIA ANTONELLOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
15ETTORRE GIUSEPPEBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
16DONVITO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
17LOTESORIERE MIMMOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
18MARTINI GIANFRANCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
19DADDABBO GINOASD NRG BIKE
20STEFANO LISIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
 
21MARCHITELLI GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
22PALMISANO FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
23CARLUCCI ANGELORH BIKE TEAM
24ALOISIO CARMINERH BIKE TEAM
25LEO FRANCESCOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
26SCHENA COSIMOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
27CICCONE FRANCESCOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
28STALLO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
29CICCONE ANTONIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
30GUAGNANO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
 
31D'APRILE FULVIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
32CONTE VINCENZOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
33GIANFRATE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
34URSO GIANLUCAASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
35GIOVANE DANIELCYCLON STORE.IT
36NACCI ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
37CONVERTINO DOMENICOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
38MANCINI GIACOMOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
39BRESCIA RAFFAELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
40BALESTRA PIETROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
41CARPARELLI DOMENICOASD NRG BIKE
42ZURLO GIOVANNICYCLON STORE.IT
43PANTALEO STEFANOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
44LATORRE LUIGIPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
45PINTO ANDREAASD GSC NARDUCCI
46VINCI TOMMASORUDY'S BIKERS
47CARUCCI ANGELOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
48PANARITI ANGELOALL BLACKS BIKE
49MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCI
50MANIGRASSO GIOVANNITERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
 
51PILLILINI CRISTIANRH BIKE TEAM
52LUCARELLA SANTEASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
53LUCANTONIO RENATOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
54DI TANO PIERLUIGIASD NRG BIKE
55DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANOTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
56LIPPOLIS GIANVITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
57RINALDI GIOVANNIASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
58PINTO VINCENZOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
59SEMERARO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCI
60GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOASD GSC NARDUCCI
 
61NARDELLI COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
62GUARNIERI ANTONINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
63NETTI MICHELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
64TAURISANO SALVATOREASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
65RENNA CATALDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
66ANELLI PIERPAOLOASD NRG BIKE
67CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
68D'AGNANO DOMENICOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
69PALMISANO BIAGIOASD GSC NARDUCCI
70CONFORTI ALESSANDROTEAM MTB LOMAZZO
 
71ROSSANI LORENZOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
72MONTRONE CESAREASD NRG BIKE
73ROBERTI CRISTIANBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
74CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
75POTENZA ALFREDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
76LIOTINO VITO LORENZOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
77MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOTEAM PUGLIABIKE
78BRUNO COSIMOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
79CARROZZO LUCAASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIE
80SANTORO AGOSTINOTEAM PUGLIABIKE
 
81LAMUSTA LORENZOASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
82PELLEGRINI VALERIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
83TRISCIUZZI FABIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
84LACIRIGNOLA ORONZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
85D'ARCANGELO LUIGIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
86GALATI GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
87MANIGRASSO CLAUDIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
88LORUSSO ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
89GARGANESE GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
90DE MAURO ANDREAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
91PICCOLI VITTORIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
92ABBRACCIAVENTO GIOVANNIASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
93ACQUAVIVA DOMENICOGROTTAGLIE BIKE
94MARINO PASQUALEASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
95MARZIA NICOLAMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
96CONVERTINI ANGELO ANTONIOASD LOCOROTONDO
97LANZILLOTTI NICOLABICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
98LACATENA DOMENICOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
99ANNESE NICOLAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
100MARZULLO COSIMONARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
 
101LOCOROTONDO ROCCOMTB FRANCAVILLA
102TAURISANO GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
103CASTELLANA GIOVANNITEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
104PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
105DE CAROLIS FRANCESCOTHE BIKES
106NISTRI LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
107DELLA PIETA' ROBERTOGROTTAGLIE BIKE
108ANTONUCCI CRISTIANOALL BLACKS BIKE
109SCHENA GIANFRANCOASD GSC NARDUCCI
110VALENTE SALVATOREMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
 
111POTENZA LEONARDOASD GSC NARDUCCI
112SCHIAVONE TIZIANOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
113GAMARRO PIEROMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
114MORLEO GIUSEPPEASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIE
115MORLEO PASQUALEASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
116D'AMICO DONATOTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
117RUBINO TOMMASOASD GSC NARDUCCI
118SISTO ALESSIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
119PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
120GRECO COSIMOASD GSC NARDUCCI
 
121PAGLIARI COSIMOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
122PACE ANGELORH BIKE TEAM
123LAGUARDIA GABRIELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
124PUGLIESE DANIELEASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
125LUPPINO ANTHONYASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
126GALASSO COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
127GIANNOTTA MICHELEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
128TRISCIUZZI DANILOTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
129CALABRESE DOMENICOGIURIA UISP
130QUARTA SIMONAASD TEKNOBIKE
 
131D'AGOSTINO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
132CARAMIA NICOLADILETTANTISTICA GRECO-BENIZIO
133GIASI ANGELOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
134RESTA LEONARDOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
135MANOLIO ANTONIOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
136COFANO FRANCESCOASD GSC NARDUCCI
137LABATE ANTONIO GENNAROASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
138FERRARA ROBERTOASD GSC NARDUCCI
139LIUZZI ALESSANDROTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
140PUNZI GIUSEPPEGIURIA UISP
 
141SANTORO MICHELETEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
142DALENA DONATELLOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
143FINA BERNARDINOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
144ATTANASI SALVATORECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
145MORO ORONZOBICI CLUB OSTUNI
146LIOTINO ANGELO MICHELEASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
147VIGGIANO PATRIZIOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
148MARAGLINO GIANFAUSTOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
149MARAGGIULO ANGELATERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
150ALBANESE VINCENZO SANTETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
 
151DE CAROLIS ANTONIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
152APRILE SALVATOREASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI

Out