Classifiche S. Pancrazio Salentino 2 Luglio 17

1° Trofeo Mtb Xc S. Antonio Alla Macchia 2 Luglio 17 - S. Pancrazio Salentino


Ordine di Arrivo

1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOASD NRG BIKE
2FELICE ANGELOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
3CONVERTINO NICOLAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
4PRATO GIANMAUROTEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
5LISI STEFANOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
7DE DONNO MARCOMAGLIE BIKE
8PRUDENTINO PIETROBICI CLUB OSTUNI
9QUARTA COSIMOTEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
10GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIATEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
 
11COLUCCI LEONARDOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
12PISTOIA ANTONELLOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
13BIANCO VITANTONIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
14ANGELINI ERNESTOASD GSC NARDUCCI
15LEO FRANCESCOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
16CICCONE ANTONIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
17LOTESORIERE MIMMOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
18MARCHITELLI GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
19MELE PIER FRANCESCOASD GSC NARDUCCI
20GRECO MANUELEASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
 
21PAGANO FEDERICOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
22MUSIELLO ALFREDOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
23GATTULLI ORAZIOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
24OLIVE FRANCESCOASD NRG BIKE
25GARGANESE GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
26RINALDI GIOVANNIASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
27DONVITO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
28STRIDI SALVATOREASD MAGLIANO TEAM
29ETTORRE GIUSEPPEBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
30GIANFRATE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
 
31URSO GIANLUCAASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
32PALMISANO FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
33D'APRILE FULVIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
34CARAFA DARIOALL BLACKS BIKE
35PIETANZA RAFFAELEASD SALIS BIKE
36LUCANTONIO RENATOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
37BALESTRA PIETROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
38BRESCIA RAFFAELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
39VIZZINO GIUSEPPEASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
40SPANO EMANUELEMAGLIE BIKE
 
41D'ARCANGELO LUIGIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
42PILLILINI CRISTIANRH BIKE TEAM
43CONVERTINO DOMENICOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
44GUAGNANO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
45NARDELLI MASSIMOMTB FRANCAVILLA
46SEMERARO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCI
47LIPPOLIS GIANVITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
48CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
49MANCINI GIACOMOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
50CIURLIA SALVATOREASD MAGLIANO TEAM
 
51GUARNIERI ANTONINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
52CAMARDA GIOVANNITEAM CAMARDA
53D'AGNANO DOMENICOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
54MY LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
55NARDELLI COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
56GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOASD GSC NARDUCCI
57MARZIA NICOLAMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
58D'AMICO DONATOTHE BIKES TEAM FASANO
59MORO ORONZOBICI CLUB OSTUNI
60RENNA CATALDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 
61ROSSANI LORENZOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
62VINCI TOMMASORUDY'S BIKERS
63ROBERTI CRISTIANBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
64MARINO PASQUALEASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
65CHIRONE COSIMOMESAGNE ON BIKE
66DI TANO PIERLUIGIASD NRG BIKE
67NUZZO PIERLUIGIASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
68CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
69LACIRIGNOLA ORONZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
70MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOTEAM PUGLIABIKE
 
71MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCI
72DI COSTE GIOSUE'MTB FRANCAVILLA
73BRUNO COSIMOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
74LORUSSO ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
75BALDASSARRE ALESSANDROMESAGNE ON BIKE
76INTERMITE GIUSEPPEASD MF CYCLING
77GALATI GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
78LUBERTO ANDREABIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
79VALENTE SALVATOREMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
80SEMERARO MASSIMILIANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 
81PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
82CONTE VINCENZOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
83POTENZA ALFREDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
84PULITO ANGELOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
85ESPOSITO GIANLUCAASD MAGLIANO TEAM
86MANCA GIOVANNIASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
87COLAZZO GIANCARLOBIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
88PAGLIARI COSIMOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
89PUGLIESE DANIELEASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
90DE MAURO ANDREAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
91MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
92LUPPINO ANTHONYASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
93LACATENA DOMENICOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
94ZOLLINO SALVATOREASD MTB MARTANO
95MARTUCCI WALTERALL BLACKS BIKE
96TRISCIUZZI FABIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
97CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEMAGLIE BIKE
98FELONE MARCOASD MF CYCLING
99PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
100RAIMONDI DONATOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 
101CURRI COSIMOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
102POLITANO GIANLUCAASD TOTALBIKE
103BOCCIA SANDROASD CICLISTI CAMPI
104DALENA DONATELLOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
105RUBINO TOMMASOASD GSC NARDUCCI
106MANOLIO ANTONIOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
107STECCHINI ELEONZIOTEAM CAMARDA
108RESTA LEONARDOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
109CAMARDA ROBERTOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
110ZIPPO FABIO SALVATOREMESAGNE ON BIKE
 
111BRUNO MICHELEBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
112GIOVANE DANIELCYCLON STORE.IT
113ALOISIO CARMINERH BIKE TEAM
114ORLANDO IPPAZIOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
115CIRACI' GIANLUCAMTB FRANCAVILLA
116MICCOLI ANGELOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
117SEMERARO PASQUALEASD NRG BIKE
118TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCOASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
119SANTORO AGOSTINOTEAM PUGLIABIKE
120MARAGGIULO ANGELATERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
 
121STOMEO LUIGIASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
122DELLA BONA MATTIAASD BODYMASTER