BICINPUGLIA MTB

image

© 2018 Bicinpuglia.it. All Rights Reserved. UISP

Classificati a 1° Trofeo Xc Rh

 #CognomeTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROMASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
01:35:03,520
2LISI STEFANOMASTER 1
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:36:07,009
3CATTEDRA COSIMOMASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:37:48,736
4PASTORE GIUSEPPEELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
01:37:51,863
5BOSSIS FERDINANDOELITE SPORT
CYCLON STORE.IT
01:39:11,583
6GRECO MANUELEMASTER 2
ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:41:15,795
7PISTOIA ANTONELLOMASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:42:36,240
8FELICE ANGELOMASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:42:38,084
9DONVITO PAOLOMASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:43:05,823
10GUAGNANO PAOLOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:43:55,921
11DADDABBO GINOMASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:44:07,364
12PUGLIESE VINCENZOMASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
01:44:33,448
13LOVECCHIO ANTONIOMASTER 3
CYCLON STORE.IT
01:44:34,578
14LOTESORIERE MIMMOMASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:44:34,583
15ETTORRE GIUSEPPEMASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:47:30,827
16SORIANO GAETANOMASTER 5
ASD OROVERDE BITONTO
01:47:55,072
17CONVERTINO DOMENICOMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:48:00,337
18PANTALEO STEFANOMASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:48:00,525
19PILLILINI CRISTIANMASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:48:52,312
20MORO ORONZOMASTER 2
LONGO RACING TEAM
01:48:58,343
21MUSIELLO ALFREDOMASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
01:49:00,021
22BALESTRA PIETROMASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:49:27,945
23GIANFRATE LEONARDOMASTER 3
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:49:37,127
24DELUCIA ANTONIOMASTER 1
ASD NRGBIKE
01:50:23,863
25PRUDENTINO PIETROMASTER 3
BICI CLUB OSTUNI
01:50:33,441
26LAMUSTA LORENZOELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:50:41,236
27GATTULLI ORAZIOMASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:51:10,324
28APRILE EMANUELEMASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:51:11,824
29CALELLA GIUSEPPEMASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:51:15,057
30MANCINI GIACOMOMASTER 2
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
01:52:17,645
31BRESCIA RAFFAELEMASTER 5
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
01:52:17,714
32LIPPOLIS GIANVITOMASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:52:30,159
33PUGLIESE DANIELEELITE SPORT
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
01:52:42,120
34LEO CLAUDIOMASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:53:04,505
35NARDELLI COSIMOMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:53:32,887
36PIZZUTILO MAURIZIOMASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:56:05,059
37D'EREDITA' MARCOELITE SPORT
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:56:13,428
38CARAFA DARIOMASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:56:15,171
39ROBERTI CRISTIANALLIEVI
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
01:56:31,623
40STRIDI SALVATOREMASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
01:56:43,324
41VALENTE SALVATOREMASTER 3
CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO
01:57:05,874
42D'ARCANGELO LUIGIELITE SPORT
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:57:09,258
43SEMERARO ANTONIOMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:59:38,363
44VITALE GERARDOMASTER 3
TORTORABIKESCOM PEDALE POLLESE
01:59:44,605
45FRANCO VITOMASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:01:13,028
46TRISCIUZZI FABIOELITE SPORT
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
02:01:13,305
47GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOMASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:01:45,213
48MY LEONARDOMASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02:03:15,119
49PICCIONE ANTONIOELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
02:03:40,616
50PICCIONE LORENZOALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
02:03:40,710
51ROSSANI LORENZOMASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:03:41,519
52RENNA CATALDOMASTER 2
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
02:03:41,826
53PINTO ANDREAMASTER 2
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:03:46,854
54MARINO PASQUALEMASTER 6+
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
02:04:33,881
55STELLA GIORGIOMASTER 1
ASDTEAM AURISPA
02:04:58,374
56MARZIA NICOLAMASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:05:18,315
57MARTUCCI WALTERMASTER 6+
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:05:48,698
58NACCI ANTONIOALLIEVI
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:06:06,601
59CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
02:06:07,640
60TAURISANO GIUSEPPEMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:06:35,356
61DEANDRI VITOANTONIOMASTER 5
RH BIKE TEAM
02:07:18,196
62LORUSSO ANTONIOMASTER 6+
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:07:36,222
63POTENZA ALFREDOMASTER 3
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
02:07:49,490
64PIZZALEO DOMENICOMASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
null
65GAMARRO PIEROMASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null
66PUGLIESE EMANUELEMASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
null
67MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOMASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
null
68GUARINI FABRIZIOMASTER 2
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
null
69DE CAROLIS FRANCESCOMASTER 6+
THE BIKES
null
70BRUNO COSIMOMASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
null
71FORTUNATO GROTTAMASTER 4
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
null
72POLITANO GIANLUCAMASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
null
73RINALDI FRANCESCOMASTER 6+
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET
null
74SEMERARO GIANFRANCOMASTER 2
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
null
75METRANGOLO ANTONIOMASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
null
76CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null
77STALLO GIUSEPPEALLIEVI
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
null
78LIPPOLIS FRANCESCOMASTER 3
UISP TARANTO
null
79INTERMITE GIUSEPPEMASTER 1
ASD SOUTH BIKE CLUB
null
80PASTORE FRANCESCOMASTER 5
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
null
81PAGLIARI COSIMOMASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null
82CHIRONE COSIMOMASTER 1
WILD TEAM
null
83RODIO TOMMASOMASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
null
84DE MARINIS GIANROCCOMASTER 3
ASD I PIRATI
null
85GIACCHETTA NICOLAMASTER 4
TEAM EVOLUZIONE
null
86MANIGRASSO GIOVANNIMASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
null
87TROPIANO PATRIZIAELITE WOMEN
UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
null
88MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOMASTER 6+
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
null
89DE MITRI LUCAMASTER 2
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
null
90MORLEO PASQUALEMASTER 3
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null
91PINTO PASQUALEMASTER 5
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null
92CONTE PAOLO ANTONIOMASTER 4
ASD VELOFANS
null
93MICCOLI ANGELOMASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
null
94GRAVILE MATTEOALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null
95DILORENZO ANTONIOMASTER 2
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
null
96MAFFEI FRANCESCOMASTER 5
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null
97MANOLIO ANTONIOMASTER 4
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
null
98VICHI PATRIZIOMASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
null
99LABATE ANTONIO GENNAROMASTER 6+
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null
100URSO MAUROALLIEVI
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
null
Visualizzazione 1-100 di 105 risultati.