BICINPUGLIA MTB

image

© 2018 Bicinpuglia.it. All Rights Reserved. UISP

Classificati a 2ª Gf Città Del Mito

 #CognomeTempo
 
 
 
 
1PUGLIESE NICOLAMASTER_1
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
11:16,1
2BONGERMINO GIANFRANCOMASTER_2
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
11:17,5
3SEMERARO ROBERTOELITE_SPORT
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
12:05,4
4PASTORE GIUSEPPEELITE_SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
13:15,3
5PERRONE PIETROMASTER_2
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
13:35,2
6NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOMASTER_2
ASD NRG BIKE
14:53,3
7QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCOMASTER_2
TRE CYCLING
16:18,1
8CONVERTINO NICOLAMASTER_2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
17:38,6
9DE LEO MASSIMILIANOMASTER_4
CYCLON STORE.IT
17:48,8
10SALATINO GIANPAOLOMASTER_3
ASD NOCINBICI
17:48,8
11CATTEDRA COSIMOMASTER_2
ASD NRG BIKE
18:13,1
12LOTESORIERE MIMMOMASTER_3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
18:19,0
13GUAGNANO PAOLOMASTER_1
RH BIKE TEAM
18:36,3
14COFANO AUGUSTOMASTER_5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
18:57,1
15TODISCO GIUSEPPEELITE_SPORT
CYCLON STORE.IT
18:58,7
16ETTORRE GIUSEPPEMASTER_2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
19:11,2
17DONVITO PAOLOMASTER_2
RH BIKE TEAM
19:41,2
18CAPITANEO DONATOMASTER_3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
19:52,2
19FELICE ANGELOMASTER_1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
20:17,5
20CICCONE FRANCESCOMASTER_1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
20:30,6
21PANTALEO STEFANOMASTER_1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
21:19,8
22LANEVE ERMANNOMASTER_2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
21:32,1
23BIANCO VITANTONIOMASTER_1
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
22:01,5
24MARTINI GIANFRANCOMASTER_3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
22:01,7
25PUGLIESE VINCENZOMASTER_3
RH BIKE TEAM
22:39,4
26PALMISANO FRANCESCOMASTER_5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
23:52,9
27EUGENIO MARRAMASTER_1
UISP TARANTO
23:52,9
28CICCONE ANTONIOMASTER_1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
24:43,5
29BALESTRA PIETROMASTER_4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
24:44,1
30VERRI ANTONIOMASTER_3
ASD MTB MARTANO
24:56,6
31MUSIELLO ALFREDOMASTER_3
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
26:16,3
32VINCI TOMMASOELITE_SPORT
UISP TARANTO
26:41,1
33LEO CLAUDIOMASTER_2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
27:12,0
34CONVERTINO DOMENICOMASTER_3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
27:18,3
35ALOISIO CARMINEMASTER_3
RH BIKE TEAM
27:21,2
36RINALDI GIOVANNIMASTER_1
SEI SPORT
27:46,3
37MARRA RAFFAELEMASTER_1
RH BIKE TEAM
28:19,1
38INGROSSO MAUROMASTER_4
ASD MTB MARTANO
28:19,8
39SETTE MICHELEMASTER_1
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
28:48,3
40ZURLO GIOVANNIMASTER_3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
29:19,3
41PILLILINI CRISTIANMASTER_2
RH BIKE TEAM
30:46,5
42D'EREDITA' MARCOELITE_SPORT
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
30:53,5
43MASTRONARDO GRAZIANOELITE_SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
30:53,8
44NARDELLI COSIMOMASTER_2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
30:56,7
45SEMERARO ANTONIOMASTER_2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
30:57,6
46LIPPOLIS GIANVITOMASTER_3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
30:59,8
47PERRONE LORENZOMASTER_3
CYCLON STORE.IT
31:00,6
48FORTE GABRIELELITE_SPORT
ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
31:01,5
49GIANFRATE LEONARDOMASTER_3
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
32:51,5
50PINTO VINCENZOMASTER_3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
34:12,6
51LANZELLOTTA GIUSEPPEELITE_SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
34:13,0
52RIZZO GIORGIOMASTER_2
TAEM AURISPA
34:15,3
53URSO MICHELEMASTER_1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
35:33,5
54DE CAROLIS ANTONIOMASTER_3
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
36:19,6
55PANARITI ANGELOMASTER_2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
36:19,6
56MICCOLIS ANTONELLOMASTER_2
SEI SPORT
36:27,3
57DE CARO TOMMASO MARCOMASTER_2
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
36:37,0
58PIZZUTILO MAURIZIOMASTER_1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
36:49,2
59VITALE GERARDOMASTER_3
TORTORA BIKERS
36:52,9
60LEONE MARIOMASTER_5
ASD MAGLIE BIKE
37:14,2
61VIZZINO GIUSEPPEMASTER_1
ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
37:14,3
62CARAFA DARIOMASTER_2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
37:27,6
63DE PASCA MASSIMOMASTER_4
TEAM AURISPA
38:24,8
64D'ARCANGELO LUIGIELITE_SPORT
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
38:38,0
65CARUSO DOMENICOMASTER_3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
38:38,9
66CAPONERO ROBERTOMASTER_4
LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A
38:41,8
67CARLUCCI ANGELOMASTER_1
RH BIKE TEAM
38:49,3
68VINCI CARLOMASTER_1
ASD NRG BIKE
40:08,7
69DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANOMASTER_3
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
40:09,0
70CATAPANO PARIDEMASTER_4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
41:17,6
71LINCIANO PANTALEOMASTER_4
MAGLIE BIKE
42:07,5
72GUARINI FABRIZIOMASTER_2
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
42:07,7
73MY LEONARDOMASTER_5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
42:38,9
74PELLEGRINI VALERIOMASTER_1
SEI SPORT
42:43,2
75LUCARELLA SANTEMASTER_2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
42:59,6
76PALMISANO STEFANOMASTER_2
ASD NRG BIKE
42:59,9
77MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOMASTER_1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
43:02,8
78MATERA UMBERTOMASTER_3
RUDY S BIKERS
43:03,3
79SEMERARO GIUSEPPEMASTER_6
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
43:04,0
80ANNICHIARICO SALVATOREMASTER_3
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
43:12,9
81SILLETTI GAETANOMASTER_3
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
44:24,4
82PALELLA ALESSANDROELITE_SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
44:43,8
83PUGLIESE EMANUELEMASTER_2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
44:45,5
84VASTI VALERIOMASTER_3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
45:42,1
85PRIMICERIO PIERO PAOLOMASTER_2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
46:11,6
86ATTANASI SALVATOREMASTER_1
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
46:17,3
87TAURISANO GIUSEPPEMASTER_3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
46:20,9
88PASTORE FRANCESCOMASTER_5
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
46:31,4
89IAIA ANGELO RAFFAELEMASTER_3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
46:37,6
90FINA BERNARDINOMASTER_4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
46:41,8
91CECERE DOMENICOMASTER_3
ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
46:46,3
92TAGLIENTE OTTAVIOMASTER_3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
47:00,8
93ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZOMASTER_2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
47:07,1
94SCIURTI ANTONIOMASTER_2
MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
47:31,4
95LORUSSO ANTONIOMASTER_6
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
47:32,0
96DENTAMARO LEONARDOMASTER_4
ASD NOCINBICI
47:51,7
97VESTITA CIROMASTER_5
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
48:37,2
98DEANDRI VITOANTONIOMASTER_5
RH BIKE TEAM
48:54,9
99MONTEMURRO ANDREAELITE_SPORT
LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A
49:10,7
100CARRIERO VITOMASTER_3
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
49:49,4
Visualizzazione 1-100 di 165 risultati.