BICINPUGLIA MTB

image

© 2018 Bicinpuglia.it. All Rights Reserved. UISP

Classificati a Granfondo Grottaglie

 #CognomeTempo
 
 
 
 
1FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROMASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:28:22,584
2PASTORE GIUSEPPEELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:30:20,885
3FELICE ANGELOMASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:30:21,948
4PALADINO ANTONIOMASTER 4
RH BIKE TEAM
02:30:40,417
5LOTESORIERE MIMMOMASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:32:05,457
6BIANCO VITANTONIOMASTER 1
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:32:42,463
7GUAGNANO PAOLOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:36:03,868
8DONVITO PAOLOMASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:37:24,932
9PACE SIMONEELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
02:38:05,813
10SEMERARO ANTONIOMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:38:07,871
11EUGENIO MARRAMASTER 1
UISP TARANTO
02:38:07,910
12BALESTRA PIETROMASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:38:08,235
13ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPEMASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:38:40,559
14MARRA RAFFAELEMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:38:53,911
15ETTORRE GIUSEPPEMASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:39:03,778
16PUGLIESE VINCENZOMASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02:39:13,552
17COFANO AUGUSTOMASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:39:48,751
18MASTRONARDO GRAZIANOELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02:39:52,696
19MARTINI GIANFRANCOMASTER 3
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:41:10,547
20GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIAELITE SPORT
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
02:41:18,352
21GATTULLI ORAZIOMASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:42:35,263
22INGROSSO MAUROMASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:42:51,656
23DELUCIA ANTONIOMASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02:43:46,414
24PIZZUTILO MAURIZIOMASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:45:14,446
25PAGANO FEDERICOMASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:45:14,633
26INTROIA GIORGIOMASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:45:17,224
27VERRI ANTONIOMASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:45:56,592
28MUSIELLO ALFREDOMASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:46:42,505
29DE LEO MASSIMILIANOMASTER 4
CYCLON STORE.IT
02:46:57,851
30LIPPOLIS GIANVITOMASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:47:15,326
31D'AGNANO DOMENICOMASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:47:19,975
32ABBRACCIAVENTO GIUSEPPEMASTER 2
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:47:29,387
33ZURLO GIOVANNIMASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:47:38,065
34DE SILVO DARIOMASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:48:26,186
35CONVERTINO DOMENICOMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:49:25,346
36PANTALEO STEFANOMASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:49:25,477
37PADULA ALESSANDROMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:51:05,264
38MONOPOLI LUCAMASTER 2
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:51:27,501
39ALOISIO CARMINEMASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02:51:28,040
40LEONE MARIOMASTER 5
ASD MAGLIE BIKE
02:51:46,727
41VINCI TOMMASOELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:52:09,810
42GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOMASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:53:07,829
43DE CARO TOMMASO MARCOMASTER 2
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:53:40,828
44URSO MICHELEMASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:54:13,331
45NARDELLI COSIMOMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:54:13,544
46ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZOMASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:54:18,827
47CAMARDA GIOVANNIMASTER 5
TEAM CAMARDA
02:55:52,266
48ROSSETTI FILIPPOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:56:32,582
49CAPRIOLI LEONARDOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:56:33,137
50PILLININI CRISTIANMASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:57:41,748
51PALMISANO STEFANOMASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:58:00,204
52DENTAMARO LEONARDOMASTER 4
ASD NOCINBICI
02:58:25,610
53DE MAURO ANDREAMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:58:45,488
54CONTENTO GABRIELEMASTER 4
ASD I PIRATI
02:59:03,226
55CHIEGO COSIMO ROBERTOMASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02:59:03,412
56FINA BERNARDINOMASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:59:23,652
57MELPIGNANO PIEROMASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:59:57,027
58CARUSO DOMENICOMASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:00:17,546
59CONTE VINCENZOMASTER 4
ASD ORIAMESSAPICA
03:00:53,613
60VESTITA CIROMASTER 5
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
03:00:57,331
61PIZZALEO DOMENICOMASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:02:00,616
62SCHIRONE GIUSEPPEMASTER 5
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:02:04,541
63SEMERARO GIUSEPPEMASTER 6
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
03:02:05,323
64TROPIANO PATRIZIAMASTER WOMEN
UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
03:02:07,047
65TAURISANO GIUSEPPEMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:03:47,560
66GIORGIO GIUSEPPEMASTER 5
RH BIKE TEAM
03:04:50,347
67ATTANASI SALVATOREMASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
03:05:10,131
68PASTORE FRANCESCOMASTER 5
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
03:06:04,686
69PAPPADA' GIUSEPPEMASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
03:07:37,258
70RICCHI STEFANOELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:09:29,857
71SARACINO GIUSEPPEMASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:10:27,110
72FILONI GIANFRANCOMASTER 2
BIKEPIONEERS
03:10:39,086
73PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEMASTER 7
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:11:40,870
74MY LEONARDOMASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:12:19,632
75BRUNO COSIMOMASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
03:12:41,020
76PALELLA ALESSANDROELITE SPORT
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
03:14:44,777
77DE' CATALDO VITOMASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:14:48,906
78D'ARCANGELO LUIGIELITE SPORT
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:16:27,603
79MAGGI LUIGIMASTER 4
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:20:13,194
80LORENZO GIANFRANCOMASTER 4
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:21:35,904
81DELLATTI VITO ANTONIOMASTER 6
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:21:36,460
82LABATE ANTONIO GENNAROMASTER 7
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:30:10,424
83TARQUINIO CRISTIANOMASTER 4
ASD I PIRATI
03:32:46,758
84DE MARINIS GIANROCCOMASTER 3
ASD I PIRATI
03:32:47,145
85QUARTA SIMONAMASTER WOMEN
ASD TEKNOBIKE
03:37:37,942
86RUSSO FRANCESCOMASTER 2
RUDY'S BIKERS
03:41:06,793
87GIANNOTTA MICHELEMASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:53:08,593
88LUPPINO ANTONINOMASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:54:02,535
89GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATOMASTER 6
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
04:08:03,158
90LADDOMATA MICHELEMASTER 4
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
null
91PINTO VINCENZOMASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
null
92DEANDRI VITOANTONIOMASTER 5
RH BIKE TEAM
null
93GARGANESE GIUSEPPEMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
null
94CARLUCCI ANGELOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
null
95ROMANELLI MARTINOMASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
null
Visualizzazione 1-95 di 95 risultati.