BICINPUGLIA MTB

image

© 2018 Bicinpuglia.it. All Rights Reserved. UISP

Classificati a 6° Trofeo Le 100 Masserie

 #CognomeTempo
 
 
 
 
1BONGERMINO GIANFRANCOMASTER 2
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02:21:53,216
2PASTORE GIUSEPPEELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:23:30,419
3NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOMASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:25:12,225
4DONVITO PAOLOMASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:26:22,307
5FELICE ANGELOMASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:26:25,274
6DE LEO MASSIMILIANOMASTER 4
CYCLON STORE.IT
02:27:03,540
7PACE SIMONEELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
02:28:39,870
8DADDABBO GINOMASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:28:40,507
9ETTORRE GIUSEPPEMASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:30:06,452
10COFANO AUGUSTOMASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:30:22,412
11PERRONE PIETROMASTER 2
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02:31:12,734
12GUAGNANO PAOLOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:31:25,346
13EUGENIO MARRAMASTER 1
UISP TARANTO
02:31:45,215
14MARTINI GIANFRANCOMASTER 3
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:34:02,608
15RINALDI GIOVANNIMASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:34:16,327
16BALESTRA PIETROMASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:34:16,328
17VERRI ANTONIOMASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:36:26,216
18CONVERTINO DOMENICOMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:36:45,930
19CICCONE FRANCESCOMASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:38:05,440
20GATTULLI ORAZIOMASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:38:09,582
21DELUCIA ANTONIOMASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02:38:11,005
22MARRA RAFFAELEMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:38:11,585
23BIANCO VITANTONIOMASTER 1
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:39:14,627
24PUGLIESE DANIELEELITE SPORT
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
02:39:15,587
25PUGLIESE VINCENZOMASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02:39:18,626
26ZURLO GIOVANNIMASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:40:21,704
27CARLUCCI ANGELOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:40:30,701
28MASTRONARDO GRAZIANOELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02:40:30,702
29URSO MICHELEMASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:41:07,703
30GIANNUZZI ANTONIOMASTER 2
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
02:41:33,098
31DE SILVIO DARIOMASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:41:40,520
32FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROMASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:41:42,945
33PALMISANO FRANCESCOMASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:42:36,766
34LIPPOLIS GIANVITOMASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:43:17,147
35RUSSO GIUSEPPEMASTER 1
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
02:43:19,997
36DE CARO TOMMASO MARCOMASTER 2
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:44:04,901
37SEMERARO GIUSEPPEMASTER 6
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:44:27,063
38DE MAURO ANDREAMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:45:11,033
39PADULA ALESSANDROMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:45:11,375
40VINCI TOMMASOELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:46:07,410
41NARDELLI COSIMOMASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:46:54,603
42D'AGNANO DOMENICOMASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:47:25,720
43GUARINI FABRIZIOMASTER 2
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
02:47:55,022
44LISI FRANCESCOMASTER 3
MMTB MARTINA FRANCA
02:48:06,663
45DENTAMARO LEONARDOMASTER 4
ASD NOCINBICI
02:48:48,990
46MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOMASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:49:27,793
47VESTITA CIROMASTER 5
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
02:50:18,324
48GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOMASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:50:42,854
49DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANOMASTER 3
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02:51:43,324
50PILLININI CRISTIANMASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:51:49,962
51PALADINO ANTONIO PIETROMASTER 4
RH BIKE TEAM
02:52:14,989
52LEONE MARIOMASTER 5
ASD MAGLIE BIKE
02:53:02,801
53POLITANO GIANLUCAMASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
02:53:45,928
54CAPRIOLI LEONARDOMASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:54:04,080
55MY LEONARDOMASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02:54:09,887
56DI BARI ORONZOMASTER 2
SPES ALBEROBELLO
02:54:46,267
57SICOLI DAVIDEMASTER 2
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
02:54:46,716
58TROPIANO PATRIZIAMASTER WOMEN
UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
02:57:18,455
59PASTORE FRANCESCOMASTER 5
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:58:24,597
60LUCARELLA SANTEMASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:58:46,933
61LORENZO GIANFRANCOMASTER 4
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02:59:46,641
62CARUSO DOMENICOMASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:00:07,686
63LORUSSO ANTONIOMASTER 6
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:00:18,374
64DE LUCA GABRIELEMASTER 3
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
03:00:36,058
65NARDELLI ANDREAMASTER 3
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
03:00:36,562
66GARGANESE GIUSEPPEMASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:00:55,055
67PIZZUTILO MAURIZIOMASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:00:58,238
68PELLEGRINI VALERIOMASTER 1
SEI SPORT
03:00:58,386
69PALELLA ALESSANDROELITE SPORT
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
03:00:58,961
70RICCHI STEFANOELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:01:10,641
71PINTO VINCENZOMASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:02:38,710
72BRUNO COSIMOMASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
03:03:17,019
73ANTONUCCI CRISTIANOMASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:05:03,135
74PICCOLI VITTORIOMASTER 7
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:06:12,040
75D'ARCANGELO LUIGIELITE SPORT
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:06:58,488
76DEANDRI VITOANTONIOMASTER 5
RH BIKE TEAM
03:09:38,184
77DE' CATALDO VITOMASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:10:45,853
78PUGLIESE GIUSEPPEMASTER 6
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:11:17,431
79FINA BERNARDINOMASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:11:20,343
80SICOLI CESAREMASTER 3
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
03:13:17,475
81SARACINO GIUSEPPEMASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:18:03,112
82LATERZA ALESSIOMASTER 3
SPES ALBEROBELLO
03:19:03,237
83LUPPINO ANTONINOMASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:22:14,625
84SILLETTI DOMENICOMASTER 2
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
03:24:09,585
85DALENA DONATELLOMASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:30:02,517
86FUSILLO GIACOMOMASTER 1
SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
03:31:27,050
87DELLATTI VITO ANTONIOMASTER 6
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:31:53,263
Visualizzazione 1-87 di 87 risultati.