Ordine di Arrivo 17° Xc Santa Marina

Visualizzo 1-100 di 159 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
1TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:27:0300:19:0400:16:5200:17:0300:16:5500:17:10
2PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:27:3300:19:0500:16:5200:17:0300:16:5500:17:40
4MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
01:29:0900:19:3100:17:0400:17:2700:17:2200:17:46
6ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:30:3200:20:0600:17:0800:17:3800:17:3400:18:07
3STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:29:0500:20:1300:17:1700:16:5900:17:1600:17:20
5GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:29:1100:19:4000:17:1900:17:3100:17:2900:17:12
9CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI218 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:31:1500:19:4500:17:3000:18:0000:18:1100:17:50
8BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:31:0300:19:5800:17:3600:17:4300:18:0000:17:47
7PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:30:4700:19:5700:17:3700:17:4300:17:4600:17:44
11APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:32:3000:19:5800:17:3700:17:4400:18:2300:18:48
13SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:33:2000:20:2700:17:4300:18:0800:18:2300:18:38
10FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:32:0600:19:2800:17:4700:17:5800:18:1300:18:40
17BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:34:0100:20:4100:17:4900:17:5900:18:2400:19:08
15STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:33:5000:20:5500:17:5600:18:0800:18:2600:18:25
19RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:35:2600:20:5700:18:1200:18:2400:18:5800:18:55
16VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:33:5100:20:1400:18:2200:18:2100:18:2800:18:26
20COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:35:2900:20:5000:18:2500:18:2800:18:5600:18:50
22DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:36:1200:21:1600:18:3000:18:4900:18:4500:18:53
18COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:34:3600:21:1700:18:3100:18:2800:18:0900:18:10
24SINDACO ALESSIO393 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
01:36:4300:21:4200:18:3300:18:3300:19:0900:18:46
14CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:33:4600:20:0000:18:4200:18:1800:18:1100:18:35
28ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:37:2700:21:1900:18:4400:18:3900:19:0400:19:41
27ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:37:2100:20:5000:18:4500:19:0800:19:2600:19:12
23FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:36:2300:20:4800:18:4800:18:2200:19:0400:19:21
21ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:36:1000:20:4800:18:4900:18:2200:19:0600:19:05
29ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:37:4600:20:4700:18:4900:19:4300:19:0700:19:20
26CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:37:2100:21:1000:18:5400:19:0300:19:0000:19:13
38COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:40:2100:21:5200:18:5600:19:2900:19:4900:20:15
34CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
01:39:3200:21:4800:19:0200:18:5300:19:4700:20:02
30DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:37:4600:21:5400:19:0400:19:2000:18:4000:18:48
36PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:39:5200:22:1800:19:0500:19:1900:19:1400:19:56
25MONTICCHIO UGO1541 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:37:0800:21:4400:19:0700:18:4000:18:4600:18:51
32AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:38:5600:21:2900:19:1100:19:1300:19:4700:19:16
155PEDONE SAVERIO502 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:22:1800:19:17nullnullnull
56CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
null00:22:1700:19:1800:19:3700:19:54null
33VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:39:2300:22:0300:19:2100:19:2000:19:1600:19:23
35VERARDO ANTONIO539 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:39:3800:22:0100:19:2200:19:2100:19:3600:19:17
42SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKE PIONEERS
01:41:0400:22:0000:19:2200:19:2100:19:3400:20:47
43RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
01:41:2900:22:3300:19:2200:19:2000:19:5200:20:21
39DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:40:4600:21:4900:19:2700:19:3300:20:0000:19:57
45RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:42:0600:22:1900:19:2700:20:4400:19:5400:19:42
57CAPUTO ANTENORE1508 - MASTER 5
ROCK&ROAD BIKE
null00:23:0300:19:2700:20:1500:20:02null
37METRANGOLO ANTONIO378 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:40:0800:21:4000:19:3000:19:2400:19:4400:19:50
40SERAFINO CARLO441 - MASTER 2
ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI
01:41:0200:22:0300:19:3500:19:5600:20:0000:19:28
44VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:41:3900:21:5900:19:3700:19:5600:19:4800:20:19
70BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:21:5500:19:3700:21:1600:22:20null
54POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:46:3200:22:4300:19:3800:21:0200:21:2700:21:42
12SANTORO MATTIA295 - ELITE SPORT
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:32:3500:19:5500:19:4000:17:2600:17:4700:17:47
31FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
01:38:3700:21:5700:19:4000:18:5200:18:5100:19:18
108FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
null00:22:5500:19:4000:22:3900:25:38null
41DURANTE ANTONIO1514 - MASTER 1
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:41:0200:22:1900:19:4600:19:3100:19:4200:19:44
51PAPADIA PIERLUIGI245 - ELITE SPORT
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:45:3100:21:4400:19:4700:20:1600:20:5100:22:53
61CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:22:5600:19:5100:20:1300:20:43null
59DURANTE ROGER301 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:23:2600:19:5200:20:1700:19:51null
47PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:43:2300:23:0200:19:5300:20:0900:19:4700:20:32
46DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:43:0700:22:5300:19:5500:19:5300:19:5400:20:32
50MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:44:3900:21:3700:19:5800:20:3100:21:0200:21:30
58SALVATORE ALESSANDRO341 - MASTER 4
ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
null00:23:1000:19:5900:20:0300:19:53null
77LINCIANO PANTALEO1519 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
null00:23:1000:20:0000:20:5300:21:46null
60POTENZA GIOVANNI1544 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB CASARANO
null00:22:5000:20:0200:20:1200:20:27null
63MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:23:0400:20:0700:21:0600:19:53null
66DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:23:0200:20:0800:20:3000:21:01null
65MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:22:5600:20:0900:20:2900:20:50null
81BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:22:4400:20:0900:21:3500:21:45null
48RUSSO SALVATORE528 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:43:5100:22:2200:20:1000:20:1500:19:5600:21:08
53DE SIENA STEFANO390 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:45:5800:23:5800:20:1200:20:1000:20:5800:20:41
69CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
null00:22:5400:20:1700:21:0800:20:45null
49DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:44:3400:23:0300:20:1800:20:3300:20:3500:20:05
52CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:45:3200:22:0900:20:1800:20:3900:21:0300:21:24
64PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:23:0300:20:1800:20:1900:20:38null
73MANGIA LUIGI274 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:23:2100:20:1800:20:4700:21:01null
87METAFUNI LUCA329 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
null00:23:3800:20:2100:22:0900:20:56null
67DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
null00:23:4000:20:2400:20:1300:20:29null
62CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:22:4100:20:2600:20:0500:20:46null
83MELELEO SIMONE521 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
null00:23:3700:20:3000:20:5500:21:21null
75SANTESE VINCENZO397 - MASTER 4
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:22:4000:20:3100:21:0100:21:31null
79D'URSO CARLO1527 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:23:1800:20:3300:20:5900:21:09null
82MINONNI DANIELE292 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:23:0100:20:3700:21:0300:21:39null
100TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:1900:20:3700:21:0200:24:25null
86CAPONE FRANCO505 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:23:5500:20:3800:20:4900:21:21null
71PELLEGRINO ANTONIO1525 - MASTER 6
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TOT
null00:23:2400:20:3900:20:4800:20:21null
55PICI MASSIMO534 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:48:1300:22:1800:20:4100:20:4100:22:0100:22:30
76ARCUTI SALVATORE338 - MASTER 6
ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
null00:23:5200:20:4100:20:4000:20:32null
84COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:23:3600:20:4100:20:5200:21:21null
91RUSSO LUIGI529 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:4400:20:4100:20:5800:22:31null
68MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:23:1200:20:4200:20:2400:20:32null
102TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null00:23:1400:20:4800:22:4600:23:01null
72DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:23:2700:20:4900:20:3500:20:28null
89GALATI ANTONIO291 - MASTER 4
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:23:5900:20:5000:20:5900:21:29null
74DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:23:2200:20:5300:20:4900:20:35null
80MASTROLIA ANDREA310 - MASTER 5
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null00:23:4800:20:5400:20:4300:20:47null
90SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:1400:20:5600:21:1000:22:19null
78GIANFREDA GIOVANNI514 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
null00:23:0500:21:0100:20:5100:20:53null
85RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:3200:21:0400:21:0800:20:47null
88RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:23:2100:21:0700:21:2000:21:25null
96LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:24:1400:21:0700:21:5800:21:34null
94CAVALLO ROCCO361 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
null00:24:0200:21:1000:21:5200:21:40null
145COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null00:23:0300:21:1100:23:14nullnull
92ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:4700:21:1400:21:2700:21:30null
93BARTALINI MARCO265 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:4700:21:1400:21:3700:21:49null