Ordine di Arrivo Xc Poggiardo

Visualizzo 1-100 di 124 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:20:4500:22:3000:18:4500:19:1400:20:17
4PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:23:5000:23:1100:19:4700:20:2000:20:32
2ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:22:4800:22:5200:19:2500:19:4900:20:43
3MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
01:22:5000:22:3800:19:2300:20:0000:20:49
8STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:26:1400:24:1900:20:1600:20:2900:21:10
12CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:28:1500:25:1900:20:2800:21:0500:21:23
11STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:26:5500:23:5400:20:3100:21:0500:21:25
5PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:24:3500:22:5200:19:5300:20:2100:21:29
9QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
TRE CYCLING
01:26:2800:23:3300:20:0700:21:1300:21:34
6GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:25:1300:23:3000:19:5600:20:1300:21:35
10PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
TEAM AURISPA
01:26:5400:23:4500:20:3400:20:4500:21:49
7PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:26:1100:23:3100:20:0300:20:3900:21:57
20COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:31:1400:25:4200:21:4600:21:4200:22:04
14DE IACO SALVATORE1564 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:29:0400:24:0900:20:5500:21:4000:22:19
15VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:30:0200:24:5700:21:1500:21:2500:22:24
19FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:31:0200:24:3900:22:4500:21:0900:22:29
17DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:30:3300:25:0300:20:4700:21:4900:22:54
18CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:30:4700:24:5900:20:5300:22:0000:22:55
16ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:30:3000:24:5200:20:5500:21:4600:22:56
13PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:28:4400:22:3900:21:0700:21:5800:22:59
23MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:32:2700:24:3200:21:5600:22:5700:23:02
26ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:33:0400:25:2000:21:4900:22:3100:23:25
27RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
01:33:0900:25:4700:21:5700:21:5800:23:27
25COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:32:5400:25:0500:22:1000:22:0100:23:37
31DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:34:4400:25:4100:22:0300:23:1600:23:44
32RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:34:5000:25:5200:22:2500:22:4800:23:44
35DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:35:5300:26:2400:22:4000:23:0100:23:48
34COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:35:2600:26:0100:22:0300:23:2000:24:01
50DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:39:4200:27:4200:23:4500:24:1100:24:04
37MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:36:0500:26:1800:22:2700:23:1400:24:05
22SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:32:1300:24:5500:20:5900:22:0600:24:12
29AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:34:1700:25:3300:21:3800:22:5300:24:12
30CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:34:3900:24:4200:22:4600:22:5500:24:16
47MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:39:3300:27:5500:23:1500:24:0800:24:16
48STANELLI ANTONIO364 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:39:3500:28:0100:23:1300:24:0400:24:16
28ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:33:2700:24:3900:21:3100:22:5700:24:19
33COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:35:2100:25:3900:22:2100:23:0100:24:21
24ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:32:4600:24:3000:21:3600:22:1700:24:22
21APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:31:4800:24:2000:20:5800:22:0400:24:25
38PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:36:2600:26:1700:22:2900:23:1200:24:28
41VERARDO ANTONIO539 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:38:0300:26:1500:23:2400:23:5500:24:29
51PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:39:4300:27:3600:23:0900:24:2500:24:32
39VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:37:4900:26:5800:22:5200:23:2600:24:33
36RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
01:35:5300:25:2400:22:1600:23:2700:24:47
53PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:41:1000:28:1500:23:3700:24:2700:24:52
43FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO570 - MASTER 2
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:38:1300:26:4000:22:4800:23:5100:24:54
44MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:38:1900:26:5400:22:4500:23:4500:24:55
42POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:38:1300:26:3400:22:5000:23:5200:24:57
45MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:38:2300:26:1700:22:4700:24:1200:25:07
52CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:40:5900:27:4500:23:4200:24:2400:25:08
40BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:37:5900:26:0200:22:3700:23:5700:25:23
55DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
01:41:5100:28:2200:23:4600:24:1500:25:28
46BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:39:1300:26:2700:22:5700:24:0700:25:42
56MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:42:0700:28:1400:23:2500:24:4200:25:47
62INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:43:3100:28:1700:24:3900:24:4900:25:47
54FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
01:41:2900:27:5300:23:2000:24:2800:25:48
57PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:42:2000:27:4400:23:5200:24:4300:26:02
58CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:42:3800:28:0100:23:3200:25:0000:26:06
49COLONA LUCIO1532 - MASTER 1
BIKEPIONEERS
01:39:3600:26:4200:22:4600:23:4700:26:21
59SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKE PIONEERS
01:43:0000:28:1500:23:3300:24:2500:26:46
60VOLPE GERMANO294 - MASTER 1
FUORISELLA BIKE
01:43:1100:27:2800:23:3800:25:0700:26:58
61TADDEO MARCO CARMINE1508 - MASTER 3
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:43:2900:27:3500:23:2000:25:2900:27:04
68DE IACO GIANNI309 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:45:4300:28:4000:25:0600:24:5400:27:04
67VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:45:2900:29:3900:24:0100:24:4200:27:07
66ORSINI FRANCESCO335 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:45:2700:28:4300:24:2600:25:1100:27:08
63VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:44:0600:27:2100:23:4900:25:3400:27:22
69LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
01:46:1800:28:3000:24:3300:25:5100:27:24
64CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
01:44:2800:28:0400:23:3500:24:5500:27:55
65MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
01:45:2400:27:3600:23:4500:25:5400:28:09
70SANTORO MARCELLO LUCIO1538 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
01:47:0600:28:3100:24:1400:25:5600:28:25
71PICI MASSIMO534 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:47:5000:27:2100:25:1800:26:2700:28:44
72RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:28:1000:24:0700:25:17null
73CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
null00:29:2000:24:0100:25:27null
74SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:28:0800:25:0200:26:07null
75DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:28:5400:24:3400:26:03null
76RUSSO LUIGI529 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:28:2600:24:2000:26:48null
77CAPUTO GABRIELE557 - MASTER 2
BLUFIT SSD
null00:28:5400:24:4800:26:00null
78PELLEGRINO ANTONIO1527 - MASTER 6
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TOT
null00:29:3000:24:1400:26:01null
79FORTUNATO LUCIANO396 - MASTER 7+
IRON BIKE NARDO'
null00:29:4800:24:4900:25:19null
80VENEZIANO VITTORIO547 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
null00:29:2700:24:4900:25:41null
81FIORITO PANTALEO1525 - MASTER 2
IRON BIKE NARDO'
null00:29:1500:24:5000:25:57null
82LEONE DANIELE354 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:29:1600:25:1700:25:33null
83ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:30:1300:24:4200:25:23null
84GALATI ANTONIO291 - MASTER 4
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:28:4700:24:3900:26:58null
85MINONNI DANIELE292 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:28:2400:24:5600:27:24null
86CAGGIULA ANTONIO279 - ALLIEVI
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:30:0200:24:5100:26:02null
87DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:29:3500:25:0300:26:37null
88VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE578 - MASTER 5
ASD VELOFANS 84
null00:30:2500:24:4300:26:13null
89TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:28:4600:26:1100:26:54null
90ANICETO PAOLO269 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:29:5400:25:1900:27:19null
91DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:30:2100:25:2600:26:55null
92BARTALINI MARCO265 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:28:5400:27:4000:27:20null
93COMPAGNONI ROCCO317 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:31:4000:25:2200:26:59null
94MARANO ALESSANDRO222 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:30:3200:25:4200:27:49null
95BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:31:3300:25:4300:26:53null
96BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:30:3000:26:4700:27:38null
97TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null00:31:1600:26:3300:27:25null
98DURANTE ROGER301 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:31:3500:26:3100:27:10null
99VALLI GABRIELE260 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:31:3100:26:0300:28:06null
100CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:30:0500:26:3600:29:15null