uisp


© 2023 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Medio Fondo

Categoria ESORDIENTI

Classifica non Disponibile


 ALLIEVI

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CALABRISO MATTIA CALABRISO MATTIA127ASD SPORT BIKEUISP1500150
2PIGNATARO LUIGI PIGNATARO LUIGI113ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1200120
3BALSAMO GIUSEPPE BALSAMO GIUSEPPE243ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN1100110
4  ACHILLE FRANCESCO373TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP80080
5  FAI MATTIA PIO377ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP70070
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 ELITE SPORT

   PuntiBonusTotale
1LOMBARDI ALFONSO LOMBARDI ALFONSO31ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI755120875
2CARROZZO LUCA CARROZZO LUCA183ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP700120820
3MELPIGNANO DANIELE MELPIGNANO DANIELE11GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNIUISP50080580
4  SIGNORELLO ROSARIO43ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP3000300
5  PICCIONE ANTONIO13ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1200120
6  DE LUCA ANDREA62ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP1000100
7  MANCO STEFANO80ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1000100
8  DALBA PASQUALE45ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP80080
9  DE MATTEIS MATTEO347ASD MTB MARTANOUISP62062
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 1

   PuntiBonusTotale
1SCHIENA ANGELO SCHIENA ANGELO37ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN680120800
2BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE117ASD SPORT BIKEUISP650120770
3MANNI MARCO MANNI MARCO88ASD SPORT BIKEUISP610120730
4  PETRACHI ALESSIO210ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP510100610
5  RIZZO DAVIDE36WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP420100520
6  LARDO EGIDIO241ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI3000300
7  TERRIBILE DOMENICO370GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTIFCI2800280
8  MURGESE DOMENICO371GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTIFCI2050205
9  PALADINI DAVIDE335ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP1800180
10  TEGAS ADRIANO PIO253MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1500150
11  TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO17ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1500150
12  MARUCCIO DANIELE107ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI1100110
13  SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE115ASD MTB MARTANOUISP65065
14  DELLA BONA MATTIA73ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP61061
15  NOCCO DAVIDE351ASD MTB MARTANOUISP58058
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 2

   PuntiBonusTotale
1FUCCI FRANCESCO FUCCI FRANCESCO363UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFEROCSI650120770
2RIZZO ANDREA RIZZO ANDREA15ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP660100760
3ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE35WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP415100515
4  VIZZINO GIUSEPPE227ASD MTB MARTANOUISP35080430
5  TEMPESTA GABRIELE225ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP2400240
6  CAPUTO MARCO75ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1500150
7  ANGIULLI ANTONIO195MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1450145
8  NARDELLI COSIMO228ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1300130
9  FAVALE GIOVANNI337ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP1230123
10  MINGOLLA OMAR224ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP1200120
11  PANTALEO STEFANO331ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1100110
12  PALAMA GABRIELE114ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS90090
13  MUSCARA STEFANO175ASD MTB MARTANOUISP85085
14  PERRONE ANTONIO72ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP80080
15  PANZANARO STEFANO336ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP65065
16  CARAMIA GIORGIO374TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP63063
17  PALESE MARCO84ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI57057
18  CHIRONE COSIMO134WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP51051
19  VETRANO IVAN310ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP10010
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 3

   PuntiBonusTotale
1COLAZZO ALESSIO COLAZZO ALESSIO291ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP760120880
2SANTARSIERO MASSIMO SANTARSIERO MASSIMO33ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI680100780
3LIGORIO MIMMO LIGORIO MIMMO184ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP565120685
4  FUSCO COSIMO211TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP479120599
5  SIGILLO' BRUNO51TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP460120580
6  ANTELMI GIUSEPPE38ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN411120531
7  CARAFA DARIO7ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP33580415
8  CHIRIACO' CORRADO68ASD MTB MARTANOUISP3400340
9  GALATI DOMENICO81ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP2440244
10  LEGGIERI ORONZO342MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP2300230
11  SEMERARO GIANFRANCO366ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1650165
12  CONVERTINO NICOLA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1500150
13  APRILE EMANUELE82ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN1300130
14  LIOTINE VICTOR ALEJANDRO25ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS1190119
15  METRANGOLO ANTONIO118ASD SPORT BIKEUISP85085
16  BIANCO GIUSEPPE222TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP85085
17  MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI80080
18  PADULA ALESSANDRO4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP75075
19  DILORENZO ANTONIO384ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI70070
20  SEMERARO ANTONIO206ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP63063
21  ROSSANI LORENZO328MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP61061
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 4

   PuntiBonusTotale
1GATTULLI GRAZIO GATTULLI GRAZIO226ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI860120980
2CONVERTINO DOMENICO CONVERTINO DOMENICO255ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP614120734
3VITALE GERARDO VITALE GERARDO182ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI600120720
4  FESTA EMANUELE32ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP524120644
5  CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE29ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI394120514
6  SUMA COSIMO254ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP41580495
7  ZURLO ANTONIO41ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN328120448
8  CRUCINIO FRANCESCO27ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI24380323
9  MINISTRINI ANDREA249ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI2900290
10  PRATO TIZIANO176BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI2600260
11  SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO106ASD SPORT BIKEUISP1700170
12  GALEONE ANTONIO344BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1300130
13  GIUMENTARO PIERO341ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1250125
14  LETIZIA MICHELE256ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1230123
15  INTROIA GIORGIO333ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1200120
16  MORLEO PASQUALE76ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP75075
17  COLAZZO GIANCARLO352BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI75075
18  GARGANESE GIUSEPPE86ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP63063
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 5

   PuntiBonusTotale
1PARISI DONATO DAVIDE PARISI DONATO DAVIDE362UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFEROCSI760120880
2CONTESSA MARCELLO CONTESSA MARCELLO34WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP610120730
3PICERNI GIUSEPPE PICERNI GIUSEPPE50ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI560120680
4  MANOLIO ANTONIO28ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI352120472
5  LORENZO GIANFRANCO212TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP365100465
6  PAGLIARI COSIMO6MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP360100460
7  MANIGRASSO ANTONIO343BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI2800280
8  CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO102ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1700170
9  STANELLI ANTONIO293ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1200120
10  LIOTINO VITO LORENZO251ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI1100110
11  GALATI ANTONIO153TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1100110
12  NARDELLI ROCCO262ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1100110
13  SGOBBA VITO SANTE385ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI75075
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 6

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MARINO PASQUALE MARINO PASQUALE26ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI860120980
2MANELLI FRANCESCO MANELLI FRANCESCO16TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP710120830
3BOCCIA ROBERTO BOCCIA ROBERTO39ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS575120695
4  MANCINI VITO22ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS570120690
5  VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE194TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP580100680
6  PICERNI LAVIERO339ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI1450145
7  DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO152TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1100110
8  BARICHELLO ANTONIO314ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP62062
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 MASTER 7+

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DELLATTI VITO ANTONIO DELLATTI VITO ANTONIO208TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP770120890
2RINALDI FRANCESCO RINALDI FRANCESCO52ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANETFCI760120880
3CENTONZE ANTONIO CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI1300130
4  LEONE ANTONIO308TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP1300130
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 WOMEN

   PuntiBonusTotale
1STEFANIZZI ROMINA STEFANIZZI ROMINA345ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP670100770
2CAPONE ANTONELLA CAPONE ANTONELLA67ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP4100410
3DIEZZO ROSSELLA DIEZZO ROSSELLA181ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI1500150
4  RIPA MARIA CONCETTA354BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI1300130
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 EBIKE

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MASTROMARINO SIMONE MASTROMARINO SIMONE196U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI3700370
2SATURNO MICHELE SATURNO MICHELE105BIKE&SPORT RACING TEAM MTBFCI1000100
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022

 ASSOLUTA

   PuntiBonusTotale
1COLAZZO ALESSIOCOLAZZO ALESSIO291ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP559120679
2GATTULLI GRAZIOGATTULLI GRAZIO226ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI557120677
3SANTARSIERO MASSIMOSANTARSIERO MASSIMO33ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI550100650
4 RIZZO ANDREA15ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP508100608
5 LOMBARDI ALFONSO31ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI443120563
6 CARROZZO LUCA183ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP384120504
7 FUCCI FRANCESCO363UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFEROCSI381120501
8 SCHIENA ANGELO37ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN348120468
9 CONVERTINO DOMENICO255ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP335120455
10 VITALE GERARDO182ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI322120442
11 BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE117ASD SPORT BIKEUISP313120433
12 LIGORIO MIMMO184ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP302120422
13 PARISI DONATO DAVIDE362UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFEROCSI294120414
14 MANNI MARCO88ASD SPORT BIKEUISP274120394
15 FESTA EMANUELE32ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP246120366
16 FUSCO COSIMO211TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP242120362
17 SIGILLO' BRUNO51TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP232120352
18 MARINO PASQUALE26ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI220120340
19 PETRACHI ALESSIO210ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP236100336
20 MELPIGNANO DANIELE11GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNIUISP24780327
21 CONTESSA MARCELLO34WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP204120324
22 PICERNI GIUSEPPE50ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI204120324
23 DELLATTI VITO ANTONIO208TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP187120307
24 ANTELMI GIUSEPPE38ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN186120306
25 MANELLI FRANCESCO16TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP186120306
26 CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE29ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI180120300
27 MANCINI VITO22ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS180120300
28 BOCCIA ROBERTO39ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS180120300
29 RINALDI FRANCESCO52ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANETFCI180120300
30 RIZZO DAVIDE36WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP188100288
31 CARAFA DARIO7ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP20380283
32 SUMA COSIMO254ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP20380283
33 MANOLIO ANTONIO28ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI160120280
34 ZURLO ANTONIO41ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN160120280
35 ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE35WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP170100270
36 VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE194TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP160100260
37 LORENZO GIANFRANCO212TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP158100258
38 LARDO EGIDIO241ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI2500250
39 PAGLIARI COSIMO6MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP150100250
40 STEFANIZZI ROMINA345ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP150100250
41 VIZZINO GIUSEPPE227ASD MTB MARTANOUISP16080240
42 TERRIBILE DOMENICO370GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTIFCI2350235
43 SIGNORELLO ROSARIO43ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP2200220
44 CHIRIACO' CORRADO68ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2080208
45 CRUCINIO FRANCESCO27ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI12080200
46 LEGGIERI ORONZO342MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1540154
47 MINISTRINI ANDREA249ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI1510151
48 CONVERTINO NICOLA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1500150
49 TEMPESTA GABRIELE225ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP1340134
50 TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO17ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1300130
51 CAPUTO MARCO75ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1200120
52 PRATO TIZIANO176BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI1190119
53 GALATI DOMENICO81ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP1170117
54 APRILE EMANUELE82ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN1000100
55 MANIGRASSO ANTONIO343BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI95095
56 SEMERARO GIANFRANCO366ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI93093
57 MURGESE DOMENICO371GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTIFCI91091
58 CAPONE ANTONELLA67ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP90090
59 MASTROMARINO SIMONE196U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI90090
60 GALEONE ANTONIO344BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI85085
61 SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO106ASD SPORT BIKEUISP81081
62 CALABRISO MATTIA127ASD SPORT BIKEUISP80080
63 PALADINI DAVIDE335ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP74074
64 PANTALEO STEFANO331ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP72072
65 NARDELLI COSIMO228ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP70070
66 CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO102ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI69069
67 MINGOLLA OMAR224ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP65065
68 TEGAS ADRIANO PIO253MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP62062
69 LETIZIA MICHELE256ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP60060
70 METRANGOLO ANTONIO118ASD SPORT BIKEUISP60060
71 LIOTINE VICTOR ALEJANDRO25ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS60060
72 ANGIULLI ANTONIO195MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP60060
73 FAVALE GIOVANNI337ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP60060
74 GIUMENTARO PIERO341ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP60060
75 PICERNI LAVIERO339ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI60060
76 PICCIONE ANTONIO13ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP59059
77 INTROIA GIORGIO333ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI56056
78 MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI52052
79 MARUCCIO DANIELE107ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI52052
80 PALAMA GABRIELE114ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS50050
81 MANCO STEFANO80ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI47047
82 BIANCO GIUSEPPE222TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP43043
83 PANZANARO STEFANO336ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP40040
84 GALATI ANTONIO153TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP37037
85 STANELLI ANTONIO293ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP37037
86 MUSCARA STEFANO175ASD MTB MARTANOUISP36036
87 PIGNATARO LUIGI113ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI30030
88 SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE115ASD MTB MARTANOUISP30030
89 PALESE MARCO84ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI30030
90 PERRONE ANTONIO72ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP30030
91 CHIRONE COSIMO134WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP30030
92 PADULA ALESSANDRO4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP30030
93 GARGANESE GIUSEPPE86ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP30030
94 DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO152TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP30030
95 CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI30030
96 BALSAMO GIUSEPPE243ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN30030
97 MORLEO PASQUALE76ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP30030
98 LIOTINO VITO LORENZO251ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI30030
99 NARDELLI ROCCO262ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP30030
100 DE LUCA ANDREA62ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP30030
101 BARICHELLO ANTONIO314ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP30030
102 LEONE ANTONIO308TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP30030
103 DELLA BONA MATTIA73ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP30030
104 SEMERARO ANTONIO206ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP30030
105 ROSSANI LORENZO328MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP30030
106 DE MATTEIS MATTEO347ASD MTB MARTANOUISP30030
107 NOCCO DAVIDE351ASD MTB MARTANOUISP30030
108 RIPA MARIA CONCETTA354BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI30030
109 SATURNO MICHELE105BIKE&SPORT RACING TEAM MTBFCI30030
110 DALBA PASQUALE45ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP30030
111 COLAZZO GIANCARLO352BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI30030
112 DIEZZO ROSSELLA181ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI30030
113 ACHILLE FRANCESCO373TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP30030
114 CARAMIA GIORGIO374TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP30030
115 FAI MATTIA PIO377ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP30030
116 DILORENZO ANTONIO384ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI30030
117 SGOBBA VITO SANTE385ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI30030
118 VETRANO IVAN310ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP10010
Aggiornata al 03 nov 2022

 Società

Punti
1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1451
2ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP1410
3ASD LUPUS BIKE BASILICATAFCI1408
4UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFEROCSI1038
5ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP975
6ASD SPORT BIKEUISP946
7TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP868
8ASD CARBINIA BIKECSAIN800
9ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI740
10TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP701
11ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI680
12WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP652
13ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP533
14GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTIFCI530
15ASD MTB MARTANOUISP524
16TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP515
17ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP508
18MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP486
19ASD MAXIMABIKE MTBCSAIN469
20ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS450
21TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLEFCI440
22CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP415
23ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP384
24ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI352
25ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP310
26BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI302
27ASD IL RICCIO - PICERNOUISP300
28ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI290
29GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNIUISP277
30ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP250
31ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI248
32ASD CICLI SERINOCSI238
33GROTTAGLIE BIKEFCI226
34ASD MTB MELITOFCI220
35ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP203
36ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI197
37ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN190
38TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI188
39ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANETFCI180
40TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP180
41ASD CANUSIUMBIKEFCI152
42010BIKECSI150
43ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP147
44ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTIFCI141
45ASD CANUSIUM BIKEFCI130
46ASD NARDUCCIFCI125
47ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI123
48CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI120
49PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIECSI120
50BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI119
51TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP110
52PIT STOP RACING TEAMFCI109
53ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARIFCI103
54BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP100
55ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI99
56SOCIET? CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARIFCI96
57ASD LOCOROTONDOFCI90
58ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP90
59ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKEFCI90
60ASD TALENT BIKEFCI90
61ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI90
62POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP90
63U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI90
64SQUADRA TERUN SCALEAFCI85
65ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI82
66ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS80
67ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKEFCI65
68ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIAFCI63
69ADS MARCO PANTANIFCI60
70AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA LAINOUISP60
71ASD KALOSFCI60
72ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATIUS ACLI60
73ASD TEAMSKYFFCSI60
74BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI60
75G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKECSI60
76GROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP60
77TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI60
78TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMOFCI57
79ASD CICLISTICA SANNITACSI53
80ASD MATERA CYCLINGUISP53
81ASD SOUTH BIKE CLUBCSAIN52
82TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI49
83ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOCSI40
84ASD SWATTATI TEAM CATANZAROUISP40
85USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURICSI40
86ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP37
87ASD ENERGY MTBCSEN36
88A.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARICSI30
89A.S.D. SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI - BARIFCI30
90ASD 010 BIKECSI30
91ASD AMICI TE LU GARDENACSI30
92ASD BIKERS TEAM REGGIO CALABRIAUISP30
93ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP30
94ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP30
95ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP30
96ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI30
97ASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI30
98ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI30
99ASD LOCO BIKERSFCI30
100ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP30
101ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERSUISP30
102ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIACSI30
103ASD TRE CYCLINGUISP30
104BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI30
105BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP30
106BIKE&SPORT RACING TEAM MTBFCI30
107CICLOSPORT2000 TEAMFCI30
108ENERGY MTBCSEN30
109G.S.C. BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI30
110MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASDCNS LIBERTAS30
111SSD ATHENA CLUBUISP30
112TEAM CALCAGNIFCI30
113XCMANDURIA2020-30
114ASD ABRACALABRIAFCI10
115MTB TARANTO BIKERSUISP10
Aggiornata al 24 ott 2022