BICINPUGLIA MTB

uisp

© 2021 Bicinpuglia.it. All Rights Reserved. UISP

Classifiche Matino 7 Settembre

1° Gf Delle Serre Dei Lupi 7 Settembre - Matino


Ordine di Arrivo

1329DELLI NOCI ANDREAA3CYCLON STORE.ITFCI44:47,3
289DE LEO MASSIMILIANOA3CYCLON STORE.ITFCI48:12,3
3461COFANO AUGUSTOA3CICLISTICA VERNOLESEUISP48:13,7
 
418PALADINO ANTONIOA3RHBIKE TEAMUISP49:04,3
5545STOMEO LUIGIA3GS PICONESEUISP50:57,5
63LISI STEFANOA1ASD LOCOROTONDOFCI51:16,2
7210QUARTA MARCOA1ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP51:16,2
8401DE PAOLA DANILOA1ASD HAB CYCLEUISP51:16,8
9200SEMERARO PASQUALEA2ASD NRG BIKEFCI51:17,7
10647BLEVE ANDREAA2ASD AURISPA & C.UISP52:09,4
 
1180ETTORRE GIUSEPPEA1ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISP53:54,3
12669RAGUSA ANDREAA2ASD FUORISOGLIAUISP53:54,3
1346PRUDENTINO PIETROA2ASD A.NARDUCCIUISP53:54,3
14476DE NITTI ROBERTOA0ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP54:28,9
15549CICCARESE MARCOA1ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP54:29,0
16616DE DONNO LUCIANOA4MAGLIE BIKEFCI54:32,5
17652OZZA MARCOA1ASD MTB CASARANOFCI54:36,1
18459ZILLI PIERLUIGIA3AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONSFCI54:36,2
19186ATTANASI SALVATOREA1FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMFCI54:50,6
20464INGROSSO GIULIOA1LA SALENTINA LECCEUISP55:52,0
 
21646STANELLI ROSSANOA2ASD AURISPA & C.UISP56:12,0
224LOTESORIERE MIMMOA2CYCLON STORE.ITFCI56:22,0
2392GRECO MANUELEA2CYCLON STORE.ITFCI56:54,0
24649DE PASCA MASSIMOA3ASD AURISPA & CUISP58:29,1
25467MANGIA MARIOA1ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINAUISP58:36,5
26627DE DONNO MARCOA2MAGLIE BIKEFCI59:07,0
2711GATTULLI GRAZIOA2G.S.CICLISTICO PALAGIANOUISP59:07,1
28515ROMANO PIERLUIGIA2ASD HAB CYCLEUISP59:37,0
29638DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATOA3ASD BIKE PIONEERSUISP59:38,6
30668BERNACCA LORENZOA2ASD FUORISOGLIAFCI00:08,6
 
31315FILOMENA MARTINOA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI01:05,6
32505CARRIERO FABIOA1FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMFCI01:08,1
3323CARAFA DARIOA2ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP01:09,2
34522PRATO GIANMAUROA1ASCD CICLISTI CAMPIUISP01:14,4
352GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIAA0ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP01:14,8
36454MACRI SAMUELEA1MTB GROUP MATINOUISP01:19,8
37512IACONISI MAURIZIOA3CALCAGNIUISP01:20,2
38523TAMBORINO MICHELEA3ASD FUORISOGLIAFCI01:25,3
39351MAZZEO MASSIMILIANOA3ASD FREEBIKEUISP01:50,7
40643SERAFINI CRISTIANOA3ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINAUISP02:30,9
 
41633VANTAGGIATO CRISTOPHERA1CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUISP02:32,6
42558AGGIOLI DONATELLOA2SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP03:01,1
43180MARRA EUGENIOA1RHBIKE TEAMUISP03:04,1
44651DE IACO SALVATOREA2ASD AURISPA & CUISP03:12,3
45495DURANTE DANIELEA3ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP03:14,3
46648PICCINNO ANGELOA3ASD AURISPA & C.UISP03:17,5
47534AURISPA ANDREAA3TEAM AURISPA & COUISP03:58,6
48559CHEZZI ANTONIOA2SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP04:05,6
49472D'ADAMO GIANLUCAA3ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP04:05,6
5024GRYGORCZUK KAROLA0ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP04:16,8
 
51613COSTA GIANLUCAA2ADRIANO DE ZANCSI05:14,8
52227LUCANTONIO RENATOA1BICIAVVENTURAENDAS05:17,2
53620CORVAGLIA CESAREA2MAGLIE BIKEFCI05:18,2
5415DITOMA GIANDOMENICOA1ASD NRG BIKEFCI05:18,8
55623APRILE EMANUELEA2MAGLIE BIKEFCI05:22,0
56508RENNA GILBERTOA3ADS BIKE PIONEERSUISP05:46,2
57637SCHIAVANO ROGERA3ASD BIKE PIONEERSUISP05:47,9
58555RUSSO MICHELEA3ASD FUORISOGLIAFCI06:26,7
59223SPEDICATO GIOVANNIA1ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP06:26,8
60635FOSCARINI FABIOA1ASD VELOFANSFCI06:30,3
 
61618SPANO EMANUELEA3MAGLIE BIKEFCI06:52,1
62502POTENZA GIOVANNIA4ASD MTB CASARANOFCI06:54,8
6314MARINO PASQUALEA4ASD GENUSIA BIKEUISP06:55,8
6494CAMARDA ANDREAA1FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMFCI07:10,4
65650BRAY MARCELLOA3ASD AURISPA & C.UISP07:16,9
66222PUSCIO DARIOA1ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP07:28,6
679CONTENTO GABRIELEA3ASD I PIRATIUISP08:13,3
68656SERRANO LUIGIA4MONTESANO SALENTINO BIKECSI08:34,7
69621ANCHORA LUIGIA3MAGLIE BIKEFCI08:45,7
70455MARGARITO SILVANOA2MTB GROUP MATINOUISP08:52,0
 
71129MANCINI GIACOMOA2POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOFCI08:53,0
72654CORVAGLIA MARCOA1MONTESANO SALENTINO BIKEUISP09:23,3
73513CHIRIATTI FRANCESCOA1CALCAGNIUISP09:35,2
74575MONACO DANIELEA1ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZIUISP09:35,7
75622COLUCCIA ANTONIOA2MAGLIE BIKEFCI10:23,9
76634STINCONE PIERINOA3CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUISP10:33,2
77511MARANGIO ANTONIOA3ASD MONDOSPORTUISP11:03,0
78540DE VITO GIORGIOA0ASD BICICLUB L'AURORAUISP11:03,4
79216FINA BERNARDINOA3BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP11:03,7
80507CAPONE FRANCOA3ASD BIKE PIONEERSUISP11:39,2
 
81614MANARA ANTONIOA4ADRIANO DE ZANCSI11:57,0
82533STANELLI ANTONIOA3TEAM AURISPA & COUISP13:07,1
83217ZURLO GIOVANNIA2BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP13:10,3
84501MANGIA GIANLUCAA3ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINAUISP13:42,6
85547MARIANO PARIDEA2ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP13:42,8
86657MASCIULLO DONATOA1SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP13:42,8
87460CANDIDO WALTERA3CICLISTICA VERNOLESEUISP14:24,3
88574RUSSO SALVATOREA2ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZIUISP14:51,3
89396MALORGIO MAURIZIOA4ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESEFCI15:27,9
90658IMPERIALE ANTONIOA3ASD COLLEPASSOFCI16:05,5
 
91541MASTROLIA ANDREAA3ASD BICICLUB L'AURORAUISP16:09,6
9257VINCI TOMMASOA1ASD I PIRATIUISP17:07,8
93642SINDACO ALESSIOA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINAUISP17:08,2
9420MARTUCCI WALTERA4ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP17:15,0
95518VERGORI ROBERTOA4ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP17:59,7
96520DE GIORGI GIANLUCAA1ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP18:00,5
9760LIPPOLIS FRANCESCOA3ASD I PIRATIUISP18:23,4
9819ROSSANI LORENZOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP18:24,3
9931NOTARISTEFANO GIUSEPPEA0MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP18:38,6
100516CICERELLO ALBERTOA2ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINOUISP19:03,8
 
101641BONUSO FABIOA2ADS TEAM BIKE GALATINAUISP19:10,6
102110CAROLI ANTONIOA3BICI CLUB OSTUNICSI19:13,2
103636TONDI ANTONIOA4ASD SAN GIORGIOUISP19:16,2
104612MIRAGLIA DONATOA4ASD FREEBIKEUISP20:23,8
105537CARUSO DOMENICOA2TEAM ABSOLUTE BIKESUISP20:25,9
106550GALA MAURIZIOA2ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP20:26,2
107572BARTALINI MARCOA2EUROBICI BETITALY TRICASEUISP20:33,5
10893CAMARDA GIOVANNIA4FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMFCI20:33,5
109373ANNESE GIUSEPPEA1ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE MONOPOLIFCI20:50,0
110619DE GIOVANNI VINCENZOA3MAGLIE BIKEFCI21:55,4
 
111626VALENTINI MAURIZIOA3MAGLIE BIKEUISP21:55,5
11222TOCCI GIUSEPPEA3ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP22:21,4
113653NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIOA2ASD MTB CASARANOFCI22:27,6
114323DE SIMONE VALERIOA2CYCLON STORE.ITFCI22:41,2
115399TOMA LUCAA1ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESEFCI22:43,2
116282TATEO CARMINEA3BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP22:49,3
117666MICCOLI AMBLETOA3A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI22:53,7
118640POTENZA OSVALDOA4ASD BIKE PIONEERSUISP22:54,2
119510INGROSSO MAUROA3ASD MONDOSPORTUISP23:18,3
120644DE MATTEIS ANDREAA3ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINAUISP23:36,8
 
121665GUERRA CLAUDIOA3A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI23:38,3
122546D'ADAMO DAVIDEA2ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP23:45,5
123160RUSSANO DONATOA3BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP23:49,0
12491CAPONE ANTONELLAD1CYCLON STORE.ITFCI23:53,3
125624LEUCCI CELESTINOA4MAGLIE BIKEFCI23:56,3
126438BRUNO COSIMOA4BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP23:56,4
127552LAPORTA COSIMO LORENZOA2ASD BIKE SAN MARZANOUSACLI24:14,4
128532DELLATTI VITO ANTONIOA4GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 MANDURIAFCI24:37,6
129497RENNA CATALDOA1POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOFCI24:44,4
130519RIZZO GIOVANNIA2ASD TEKNOBIKEUISP24:48,9
 
131535GALATI GIUSEPPEA2TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP24:49,6
132548MANGIA GIACOMOA2ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP25:37,7
13372FIORINO ROBERTOA3ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP25:38,2
134645ICARO GIANLUCAA1UISP LECCEUISP26:22,1
135333MARCONI PAOLAD1ASD MTB CASARANOFCI26:50,1
136631LAZZARI GIUSEPPEA3CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUISP26:50,9
137611PELLEGRINO ANTONIOA4ASD GC TOTÒ PELLEGRINO OTRANTOUISP26:58,5
138673DE PASCALIS GIUSEPPEA3MAGLIE BIKEFCI27:03,7
139422LORENZO GIANFRANCOA3GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001FCI27:14,0
140423TURCO VINCENZOA1GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001FCI27:24,8
 
14166PETRELLI COSIMOA2ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI27:59,3
142530DEANGELIS ANTONIOA3GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 MANDURIAFCI28:24,8
143517DE IACO GIANNIA2MTB GROUP MATINOUISP28:39,4
144655DE SIENA STEFANOA1MONTESANO SALENTINO BIKEUISP29:33,3
145551ELIA EMANUELEA1ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP29:39,2
146225MARAGLINO GIANFAUSTOA2G.S.CICLISTICO PALAGIANOUISP29:42,8
147506LUPARELLI GIANLUCAA1MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALIFCI29:46,1
148675PULITO ANGELOA4BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP30:00,0
149544RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPEA2ASD MONDOSPORTUISP30:13,6
150249LIBRARO FRANCESCOA0ASD I PIRATIUISP30:18,1
 
151542MONTINARO SANDROA3ASD BICICLUB L'AURORAUISP30:48,4
152615SABATO RONOLDOA3ADRIANO DE ZANCSI31:11,5
153629CAVALLO ROCCOA4ASD FREEBIKEUISP31:36,2
154664STAMERRA ANTONIOA2A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI32:11,3
155639COMPAGNONI ROCCOA3ASD BIKE PIONEERSUISP32:11,6
156543CENTOMANI ROBERTOA1ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI32:18,7
157560TADDEO ANTONIOA3TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP32:56,4
158436MARINI GIANFRANCOA2BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP33:18,9
159571MINNO SALVATOREA3TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP33:22,4
160659INFANTINO SALVATOREA4FULVIA PAGLIUGHI CICLICAACSI33:22,8
 
161625LEUCCI SALVATOREA4MAGLIE BIKEFCI33:31,0
162536MARINELLI PASQUALEA3MCR DUE RUOTEUISP33:51,3
163177QUARTA SIMONAD1ASD MONDOSPORTUISP37:43,6
164667MELILEO NICOLAA1ASD BIKE PIONEERSUISP38:20,4
165553FAGGIANO ALVAROA2ASD MONDOSPORTUISP38:26,9
166663STICCHI ANTONIOA4A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI40:19,2
167662NITO JURIA3A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI40:19,4
168678COLAZZO GIANCARLOA3ASD BTC-BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOUISP40:57,4
169314FEROLA FRANCESCOA0ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI41:13,6
170525SICILIANO ROBERTOA3ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKEUISP42:06,0
 
171514DE SIMONE FRANCESCO GAETANOA4ASD SALENTOBIKEUISP42:13,3
172529BELMONTE GIANLUCAA1ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKEUISP42:30,0
173386SALVINI MICHELANGELOA2ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP44:13,3
174679DE GABRIELI STEFANOA1ASD BTC-BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOUISP45:07,2
175556SCRIVANO ANTONIOA3ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP47:43,0
176677STEFANIZZI ANDREAA2ASD BTC-BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOUISP49:16,4
177565PAGLIARI COSIMOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP49:18,7
178554CHIRIATTI SALVATOREA3ASD MONDOSPORTUISP49:20,4
179527GRECO COSIMO DAMIANOA4ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKEUISP49:44,8
180435BRUNO MICHELEA3BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP49:45,2
 
181630PUCE BRUNOA6CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUISP50:02,4
182336GIASI ANGELOA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP50:18,7
183531PISCONTI PEPPINOA3GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001FCI50:33,6
184676DEL RE PIETROA2BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP51:17,7
185524BIGINI GIANNIA3ASD FUORISOGLIAFCI54:27,8
186557PEZZULLA MICHELEA4ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP54:28,0
187660PAREO GIANFRANCOA4A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI54:49,9
188661PERRONE TONIOA3A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO SURBOFCI54:50,0
189632RUGGIERI LUIGIA3CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUISP56:42,0
190528MERICO VITOA2ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKEUISP57:29,9
 
191163SARDELLA GIUSEPPEA2ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE MONOPOLIFCI00:05,9
192352CATALDI DOMENICOA4ASD PEDAL CLUB TREPUZZIUISP00:55,2
193674ORLANDO IPPAZIOA3BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP03:54,6
194526D'AURELIO LANZILAO COSIMOA1ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKEUISP24:12,9
195538ESPOSITO GIORGIOA3ASD MONDOSPORTUISPRITIRATO
196504MARINELLI CIROA2FOCUS XC ITALY TEAMFCIRITIRATO
19742LEO FRANCESCOA0TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPRITIRATO
198573BASSO ANTONIOA4DOMINASUDFCIRITIRATO
199521VERGORI GIOVANNIA3ASD TEKNOBIKEUISPRITIRATO
200221MAZZEO PINOA4ASD TEKNOBIKEUISPRITIRATO