uisp


© 2022 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Martina Franca 03 Maggio

XI TROFEO BOSCO DELLE PIANELLE "MASSERIA PILANO" 03 Maggio - Martina Franca


Ordine di Arrivo

11SEMERARO PASQUALEA2ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE02:32:33.428
217BOSSIS FERDINANDOA1ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT02:33:30.774
33LISI STEFANOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:34:22.056
 
4501DE DONNO MARCOA2MAGLIE BIKE02:35:18.458
5207DE CAROLIS ANTONIOA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE02:35:21.794
65PRUDENTINO PIETROA3BICI CLUB OSTUNI02:35:31.262
7375CRETI ANDREAA3ASD G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO02:36:00.825
846CALELLA GIUSEPPEA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:36:08.675
973CONVERTINO NICOLAA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI02:36:37.626
107MARRA EUGENIOA1ASD I PIRATI02:36:43.098
 
1116LOTESORIERE MIMMOA2ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT02:37:33.422
126GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIAA0ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA02:39:19.159
13426INGROSSO GIULIOA1ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM02:40:27.715
14498RUSSO ANTONIOA1ASD MTB CASARANO02:40:29.266
154ETTORRE GIUSEPPEA2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE02:41:00.537
16134DRAGONE DONATOA2BASER DILETTANTISTICO02:41:11.856
17490BERNACCA LORENZOA3MAGLIE BIKE02:41:49.544
1849DI TANO PIERLUIGIA3ASD NRG BIKE02:42:10.427
1995NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPEA1ASD SEI SPORT02:42:25.046
20350ANDRIULO MIMMOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02:42:51.268
 
2144FELICE ANGELOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:43:15.354
22491TAMBORINO MICHELEA3MAGLIE BIKE02:44:06.203
23135PASTORE GIUSEPPEA1BIKING TEAM CASSANO02:44:42.298
24132PALMISANO FRANCESCOA4ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:45:54.553
25129GIANFRATE LEONARDOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:46:56.656
26353PAGANO FEDERICOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02:47:13.251
2777TRISOLINO MASSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI02:47:13.332
28472ROMANELLI MARTINOA3CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02:47:49.315
2913ZURLO GIOVANNIA2BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI02:48:30.756
3023CARAFA DARIOA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE02:49:13.924
 
318GATTULLI GRAZIOA2ASD I PIRATI02:49:45.423
3280CONVERTINO DOMENICOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI02:50:02.602
33457CONTE VINCENZOA3A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN02:50:28.947
34128MARTINI GIANFRANCOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:51:23.267
35139MARINO PASQUALEA4HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT02:52:02.351
3645CICCONE ANTONIOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:52:06.528
37339LISI FRANCESCOA2ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM02:52:15.423
38153MIOLA ORAZIOA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE02:52:31.072
3948PINTO ANDREAA2ASD NARDUCCI02:52:41.267
40220LAMENDOLA PIETROA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI02:53:54.814
 
4194MUOLO LUIGIA1ASD SEI SPORT02:53:55.964
4211GRYGORCZUK KAROLA1A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE02:54:04.725
43435ALTAMURA PAOLOA4BAMBANA BIKE02:54:46.160
44214ACQUAVIVA DOMENICOA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE02:55:08.264
4599CAMARDA ANDREAA1ASD TEAM CAMARDA02:55:21.487
46392SINDACO ALESSIOA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA02:55:25.385
47182GIGANTE ANTONIOA3ASD I PIRATI02:55:30.375
4825GARGANESE GIUSEPPEA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI02:55:30.922
49494RESTA ANDREAA3MAGLIE BIKE02:55:36.470
50343URSO MICHELEA1ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE02:55:38.029
 
5120CAPRIOLI MICHELEA2ASD I PIRATI02:55:43.116
52476LATORRE LUIGIA1NRG BIKE02:55:49.623
53456PERRONE LUCIOA4A.S.D. DOMINASUD02:55:54.788
54455MAZZEI EMANUELEA3A.S.D. DOMINASUD02:55:57.610
55477MUOLO GIUSEPPEA1NRG BIKE02:56:23.793
56430INTINI DOMENICOA2ASD SEI SPORT02:56:24.437
57463PISTOIA ANTONELLOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO02:56:37.185
5814CONTENTO GABRIELEA3ASD I PIRATI02:56:38.801
59393BECCARISI ALESSIOA1ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA02:56:55.527
60429ALLEGRETTI ANGELOA4ASD SEI SPORT02:57:15.599
 
6179PADULA ALESSANDROA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI02:57:31.069
6230FILOMENA MARTINOA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA02:57:43.890
6387GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOA3ASD NARDUCCI02:59:02.888
64364PICCIONE ANTONIOA0ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE US ACLI02:59:15.482
6593MOLITERNO MARTINOA1ASD SEI SPORT02:59:31.813
66473LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPEA5G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA02:59:49.872
67306FANELLI ANTONIOA3A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE02:59:50.452
68394MELE RUDYA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA03:00:14.392
69500MELPIGNANO FABIOA2ASD BICICLUB OSTUNI03:00:25.545
70192BELLO NICOLAA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:00:44.883
 
71439MORO ORONZOA1GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI03:01:14.081
72101CAMARDA GIOVANNIA4ASD TEAM CAMARDA03:01:19.599
73489ANCORA LUIGIA3MAGLIE BIKE03:01:19.915
74114RUSSO GIUSEPPEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:01:45.548
75131GUARNIERI ANTONINOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03:01:58.402
76110PINTO VINCENZOA2BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI03:02:14.206
77432MASTROPASQUA ANTONIOA2ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI03:02:29.975
78422MASCIULLO DONATOA1ASD MTB COLLEPASSO03:02:45.492
7927BONOMO GIOACCHINOA4ASD NARDUCCI03:02:48.494
8015MARTUCCI WALTERA4A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE03:03:03.233
 
81373SANTESE VINCENZOA3ASD G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO03:03:15.756
82126PALMISANO MAURIZIOA3ASD BICIAVVENTURA CRISPIANO03:03:27.563
83464GIACOBELLI MARTINOA2ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03:04:01.922
84502SATALINO GIUSEPPEA2ASD SEI SPORT03:04:36.940
85467RUSSO MICHELEA3ASD FUORISOGLIA03:05:13.079
86127LUCANTONIO RENATOA1ASD BICIAVVENTURA CRISPIANO03:05:47.667
87333ATTANASI DOMENICOA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:05:59.744
88307MARASCO GREGORIOA3A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE03:06:24.696
89418MEGA FABRIZIOA3ASD MTB COLLEPASSO03:06:29.201
90406D'AMICO COSIMOA4A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:06:33.791
 
91434TRIFOGLI FLAVIANOA4ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI03:06:43.450
92458DE CARO TOMMASO MARCOA2ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO03:06:58.718
93224TAURISANO SALVATOREA1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:07:02.948
94356MICCOLIS ANTONELLOA2ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT03:07:14.739
9568CINIERI COSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:07:20.770
9676MASCIA COSIMOA4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:07:27.189
97189CALABRETTA COSIMOA4ERACLE ALBEROBELLO03:07:35.927
98492DE GIOVANNI VINCENZOA3MAGLIE BIKE03:07:39.523
9950PANARITI ANGELOA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE03:08:24.602
100442MONTANARO GREGORIOA4GSC2001MANDURIA03:08:50.399
 
101221LUPARELLI ORONZOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:10:12.921
10212VINCI TOMMASOA1ASD RUDY'S BIKERS03:10:14.090
103213VIOLA ANTONIOA1ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE03:10:20.727
104301MACI CARMINEA3A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE03:11:05.212
105329PATISSO CATALDOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:11:15.579
106387TAGLIENTE OTTAVIOA2ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA03:11:18.988
107386MARANGI DOMENICOA2ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA03:11:38.331
108461LORUSSO ANTONIOA4ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03:11:38.745
10997LUPARELLI GIANLUCAA1ASD TEAM CAMARDA03:11:54.248
110437FORNARO COSIMOA2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE03:11:54.858
 
111408PELLEGRINO TONIA1ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI03:11:55.499
112124PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEA5ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:12:17.611
113469URSO PASQUALEA0ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE03:12:24.650
11429D'ARCANGELO LUIGIA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA03:12:39.232
11510CASTRONUOVO GAETANOA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:12:47.998
11632ROSSANI LORENZOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:12:49.442
117462CHIALA GIUSEPPEA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03:12:50.728
118143PICCOLI VITTORIOA5ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA03:13:06.378
119206D'AMICIS VALERIANOA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE03:13:08.467
12065GUAGNANO PAOLOA1ASD MOTTOLA TEAM BIKE03:14:04.006
 
121470CAROLI ANTONIOA3BICI CLUB OSTUNI03:14:32.043
122441MASSARI ANTONIOA3GSC2001MANDURIA03:14:36.348
123266LACAVA CARMELOA3ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE03:14:43.341
124389ICARO GIANLUCAA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA03:15:06.463
125428PASCALE FRANCESCOA2ASD SEI SPORT03:15:11.023
126358CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEA5MAGLIE BIKE03:15:15.674
127412CAPUTO MARTINOA3ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE03:15:18.530
128465MAGGI LUIGIA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03:15:26.596
129419MALORGIO MAURIZIOA4ASD MTB COLLEPASSO03:15:31.490
13042PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEA4ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:15:42.565
 
131291D'AMICO DONATOA1ASD NARDUCCI03:15:42.943
132359CARDINALE PASQUALEA2MAGLIE BIKE03:15:49.376
133219DE MAURO ANDREAA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:16:04.617
13454TOCCI GIUSEPPEA3A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE03:17:09.251
13528LIPPOLIS FRANCESCOA3ASD RUDY'S BIKERS03:17:42.009
136466TRICCO ANDREAA3ASD DOMINASUD03:17:43.921
137351SCALIA MASSIMOA3CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM03:17:52.817
13841MANCINI GIACOMOA2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANO03:17:58.996
139409MONACO DANIELEA1ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI03:18:01.165
140440PIZZALEO DOMENICOA3GSC2001MANDURIA03:18:02.887
 
141399CAPONE SALVATOREA2EMISSION ZERO03:18:25.442
14285POTENZA LEONARDOA1ASD NARDUCCI03:18:55.978
143493COTRINO GIUSEPPEA2MAGLIE BIKE03:19:58.833
144140RIZZI RAFFAELEA1HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT03:20:11.322
145381MATTIA DIEGOA2EMISSION ZERO03:20:53.375
146383MICCOLI AMBLETOA3EMISSION ZERO03:20:53.608
147404MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOA4GSC2001MANDURIA03:20:57.053
14892MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEA1ASD NARDUCCI03:20:58.635
149348LAPORTA COSIMO LORENZOA2BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.03:21:15.983
150480CORVINO LORENZOA1TEAM CYCLING RACE03:21:46.416
 
151481ANASTASIA GIULIOA2TEAM CYCLING RACE03:21:47.357
15243PUGLIESE ANGELOA3ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:21:47.890
153479TASSELLI ANDREAA1TEAM CYCLING RACE03:21:49.292
154346SPINA FRANCESCOA1ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE03:21:49.826
155313GALLITELLI DOMENICOA3A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA03:21:57.397
156108LERNA CARMINEA1ASD TEAM CAMARDA03:22:07.528
15766PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIOA1ASD MOTTOLA TEAM BIKE03:22:21.364
158431GENTILE VITOA3ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI03:23:24.872
159200TRANQUILLINO COSIMOA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:23:25.771
160261CANDITA MICHELEA1ASD TEAM CAMARDA03:23:25.831
 
16186SEMERARO MASSIMILIANOA1ASD NARDUCCI03:23:41.211
16274DISTANTE FRANCESCOA1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:23:43.069
16334CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:23:45.653
16471DISTANTE DAVIDEA0ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:24:09.347
165195TADDEO ANTONIOA3A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:24:39.114
166327LOCOROTONDO ROCCOA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:24:57.005
167410LIGORIO GIUSEPPEA4ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI03:24:59.196
168133BARBARO TOMMASOA5BASER DILETTANTISTICO03:26:05.969
169361CARUSO DOMENICOA2TEAM ABSOLUTE BIKERS03:26:08.764
170411PETTICO GIUSEPPEA1ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI03:26:38.345
 
171427PACIELLO VITO ANTONIOA2ASD SEI SPORT03:26:57.285
17264DONVITO PAOLOA1ASD MOTTOLA TEAM BIKE03:27:10.680
173201GALATI GIUSEPPEA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:27:19.084
174407RUSSO SALVATOREA2ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI03:27:30.594
175425BAGORDO PAOLOA1ASD NARDUCCI03:27:42.876
17635LAVORIERO CARLOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:27:43.486
177423TORSELLO AGOSTINOA2ASD MTB COLLEPASSO03:27:52.974
178503DE CAROLIS FRANCESCOA4A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO03:28:25.822
179370MURCIANO GIUSEPPEA4MTB TARANTO BIKERS03:28:31.799
180188MOLITERNI LORENZOA1ERACLE ALBEROBELLO03:29:32.889
 
181405CITO GIUSEPPEA3A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:29:51.474
18275DI PUNZIO GIOVANNIA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:30:04.299
183136PASTORE FRANCESCOA4BIKING TEAM CASSANO03:30:21.451
184385STAMERRA ANTONIOA3EMISSION ZERO03:31:08.870
185445STELLA COSIMOA4MTB TARANTO BIKERS03:31:38.841
186443FALCONE MASSIMOA4MTB TARANTO BIKERS03:31:52.907
187488LAGNA MICHELEA4ASD SEI SPORT03:31:55.377
18882APRILE SALVATOREA5ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:32:13.728
189332CARPITELLA FABIOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:33:15.939
190330TAURISANO GIUSEPPEA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:33:16.061
 
191323SEMERARO ANTONIOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:33:17.819
19284POTENZA GIANLUCAA1ASD NARDUCCI03:33:32.040
19319COSIMO BRUNOA4ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE03:33:43.020
19467DE BELLO ALESSANDROA1ASD MOTTOLA TEAM BIKE03:34:06.282
195403GUERRA CLAUDIOA3EMISSION ZERO03:34:43.599
196421CATALDI PIEROA4ASD MTB COLLEPASSO03:35:10.784
197109LONOCE GIOVANNIA2ASD TEAM CAMARDA03:36:43.261
198305INNOCENTE GIUSEPPEA4A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE03:36:44.910
19970BRUNO LIBORIOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:37:01.529
200268QUARANTA FRANCESCOA3ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE03:37:08.160
 
201113CARRIERO VINCENZOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:37:39.021
202371PAYAMARTINEZ JUANA3MTB TARANTO BIKERS03:38:04.197
203496FINO DOMENICOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:38:58.410
204484PARADISO NICOLAA3TEAM EUROBIKE CORATO03:39:07.647
20552PORTULANO GIUSEPPEA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE03:39:53.402
206262LONOCE ANTONIOA2ASD TEAM CAMARDA03:40:22.627
207448GIORDANO PIERLUIGIA2SALENTO E-CYCLING03:40:26.117
208413TURITTO MAURIZIOA2ASD CICLISTI LAERTINI03:40:29.103
209117RINALDI FRANCESCOA5BASER DILETTANTISTICO03:40:55.100
210424LACIRIGNOLA RONNYA1ASD NARDUCCI03:41:01.023
 
211482CAPUTO DANIELEA2TEAM CYCLING RACE03:41:04.285
212210GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDROA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE03:41:10.860
213276LA GIOIA MASSIMILIANOA3A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE03:41:39.882
214272SEMERARO MARINOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:41:54.308
215459NOTARNICOLA MARCOA3ASD BICIAVVENTURA CRISPIANO03:43:24.547
216449CATALDI DOMENICOA4SALENTO E-CYCLING03:43:56.760
217420SICURO SALVATOREA3ASD MTB COLLEPASSO03:44:01.166
21838PAGLIARI COSIMOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:44:10.752
21972FIORINO ROBERTOA3ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA03:45:49.141
220415ISI VITOA3ASD I PIRATI03:46:16.380
 
221446GRASSI TEODOROA3A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO03:46:44.749
2229FINA BERNARDINOA3BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI03:47:05.035
223388MARRA FABIOA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA03:47:11.255
224390GIOVANNI AGROSIA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA03:47:11.543
22591LEGROTTAGLIE VITOA2ASD NARDUCCI03:47:30.979
226417DONATIELLO GIOVANNIA4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:47:36.619
22733FUGGIANO LUIGIA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:47:37.820
228483SIMONE GIUSEPPEA1TEAM CYCLING RACE03:47:50.054
229326DI COSTE GIOSUEA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:49:29.529
230331DONATIELLO GAETANOA4ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA03:49:37.225
 
231478TORSELLO WALTERA3TEAM CYCLING RACE03:50:46.079
232460LODESERTO ANGELOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03:52:21.371
233451MONTI GIAMMARIOA4SALENTO E-CYCLING03:52:39.142
234205MARINI GIANFRANCOA2ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE03:52:44.496
235311PERRONE FABRIZIOA2A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE03:52:47.167
236322QUARTA SIMONADMTB CASARANO03:53:22.018
237438MIALE SALVATOREA2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE03:53:35.729
238391NUZZO PIERLUIGIA2ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA03:53:37.199
23939GIASI ANGELOA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA03:53:43.207
240436CHIRICO RINOA3ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE03:53:44.195
 
241217CONTENTO ANGELANTONIOA2ASD I PIRATI03:54:22.616
242286SATALINO GIORGIOA3A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANO03:54:25.059
24378CAMARDA ROBERTOA5ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI03:54:34.675
244402PERRONE SIGFRIDOA2EMISSION ZERO03:55:05.844
245193MARRAFFA ANTONIOA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE03:56:14.028
246212PIERGIANNI FRANCESCOA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE03:56:55.419
247237ROMANELLI STEFANOA3ASD RUDY'S BIKERS03:57:36.311
248486AMODEI ALESSANDROA2ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS03:57:39.248
249485AMODEI VITOA3ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS03:57:39.397
250452BASSO ANTONIOA4SALENTO E-CYCLING03:58:09.223
 
251475MERENDA ROBERTOA2MTB CASARANO04:01:35.024
252414BADELLA MAUROA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE04:02:39.065
253416CURTO ALESSIOA1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI04:03:23.564
254447FUGGIANO MICHELEA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA04:03:33.031
25518BRUNO MICHELEA3ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE04:05:39.170
256142MANOLIO ANTONIOA3HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT04:09:17.083
257499MARASCO CLAUDIOA2A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE04:11:52.419
258216ANTONAZZO COSIMOA1ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE04:12:57.135
259396PISANELLO CARMINEA3EMISSION ZERO04:15:25.582
26098STECCHINI ELEONZIOA1ASD TEAM CAMARDA04:16:25.929
 
261264PADULA CARLOA1ASD TEAM CAMARDA04:16:27.914
262277POLLERO ANGELOA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE04:16:40.591
263401BELLO MASSIMILIANOA3EMISSION ZERO04:19:05.853
264398PERRONE TONIOA3EMISSION ZERO04:19:35.816
265395SURDO ANDREAA3ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA04:23:29.892
266304SPEDICATO NICOLAA4A.S.D SANDONACI BIKE04:23:41.633
267487VINELLA GREGORIOA2ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI04:25:47.848
268495MARTELLINI FRANCESCOA3GIULIANI CICLI ARCO04:27:31.434
269400GRECO ANGELOA2EMISSION ZERO04:28:24.443
270397GUERRA ORONZOA4EMISSION ZERO04:40:10.296
 
271450PESCHIULLI MASSIMOA4SALENTO E-CYCLING04:42:46.954
272453CARELLA ANDREAA2SALENTO E-CYCLING04:49:11.498
273173COFANO AUGUSTOA4ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEOUT
27436MARAGLINO GIANFAUSTOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAOUT
27522DE MARINIS GIANROCCOA3ASD I PIRATIOUT
27656RENNA CATALDOA2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOOUT
277222CINIERI COSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIOUT
278223NARDELLI ROCCOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIOUT
279269LAZZARO VITADMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAOUT
280352LEO FRANCESCOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMOUT
 
281382NITO IURIA3EMISSION ZEROOUT
282444TRISCIUZZI DANILOA3A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANOOUT
283474MASELLI CLAUDIOA1G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVAOUT
284497COSIMO FABIOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIOUT