uisp


© 2022 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche F.Fontana 14 Giugno

2° Trofeo Xc Terre Degli Imperiali 14 Giugno - F. Fontana


Ordine di Arrivo

1550FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROA3CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI17:49,15
21SEMERARO PASQUALEA2ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI18:32,05
3355ATTANASI SALVATOREA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI20:15,35
 
473CONVERTINO NICOLAA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP21:12,05
53LISI STEFANOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI23:37,25
65PRUDENTINO PIETROA3BICI CLUB OSTUNIFCI23:38,55
716LOTESORIERE MIMMOA2ASD CYCLON-STORE.ITFCI23:59,55
8159DE IACO PIETRO PAOLOA3ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI24:32,75
9511MELE PIER FRANCESCOA2ASD NARDUCCIFCI24:33,25
106GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIAA0ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI25:19,25
 
11544MUSIELLO ALFREDOA2CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI25:59,85
12338NARDELLI FRANCESCOA2ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI26:00,25
13457CONTE VINCENZOA3A.S.D. ORIABIKERUNFCI26:23,65
14207DE CAROLIS ANTONIOA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP26:27,25
15350ANDRIULO MIMMOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI26:48,45
167MARRA EUGENIOA1ASD I PIRATIUISP27:06,75
1748PINTO ANDREAA2ASD NARDUCCIFCI27:31,95
1880CONVERTINO DOMENICOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP27:36,05
1977TRISOLINO MASSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP27:36,55
20132PALMISANO FRANCESCOA4ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI27:45,25
 
21352LEO FRANCESCOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI28:18,75
224ETTORRE GIUSEPPEA2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISP28:30,15
2323CARAFA DARIOA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP29:22,15
24546CARRIERO FABIOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI29:28,45
2581BALESTRA PIETROA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP29:40,45
26545BERNARDI MICHELEA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI30:18,95
278GATTULLI GRAZIOA2ASD I PIRATIUISP30:43,55
2811GRYGORCZUK KAROLA1A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP30:45,05
29353PAGANO FEDERICOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI31:21,85
3046CALELLA GIUSEPPEA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI31:33,35
 
31129GIANFRATE LEONARDOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI31:34,15
32114RUSSO GIUSEPPEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP32:00,45
339FINA BERNARDINOA3BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP32:26,95
34224TAURISANO SALVATOREA1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP32:26,95
3525GARGANESE GIUSEPPEA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP32:39,65
36127LUCANTONIO RENATOA1ASD BICIAVVENTURA CRISPIANOENDAS32:55,95
37220LAMENDOLA PIETROA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP33:24,55
38508NAPOLETANO NICOLAA1ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI34:33,95
39458DE CARO TOMMASO MARCOA2ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOFCI34:38,05
40192BELLO NICOLAA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP34:50,05
 
4113ZURLO GIOVANNIA2BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP35:15,55
42139MARINO PASQUALEA4HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI35:19,05
4369RODIO PIETROA0ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP35:35,05
4431PIERGIANNI MICHELE NATALEA1ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISP35:35,45
45439MORO ORONZOA1GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNIUISP36:12,75
4627BONOMO GIOACCHINOA4ASD NARDUCCIUISPnull4
4715MARTUCCI WALTERA4A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISPnull4
48307MARASCO GREGORIOA3A.S.D SANDONACI BIKEUISPnull4
49101CAMARDA GIOVANNIA4ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
50329PATISSO CATALDOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
 
51138INTERMITE ALESSANDROA2CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCInull4
52323SEMERARO ANTONIOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
53110PINTO VINCENZOA2BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISPnull4
5471DISTANTE DAVIDEA0ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
5568CINIERI COSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
56301MACI CARMINEA3A.S.D SANDONACI BIKEUISPnull4
57333ATTANASI DOMENICOA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
5812VINCI TOMMASOA1ASD RUDY'S BIKERS CASTELLANETAUISPnull4
5941MANCINI GIACOMOA2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOUISPnull4
6056RENNA CATALDOA2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOUISPnull4
 
61538ARDITO GIUSEPPEA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
6229D'ARCANGELO LUIGIA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISPnull4
63541MY LEONARDOA4GSC2001MANDURIAUISPnull4
6432ROSSANI LORENZOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
65334CAVALIERE GIACINTO ALBERTOA1ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCInull4
66529SPINA FRANCESCOA0A.S.D. ORIABIKERUNFCInull4
67351SCALIA MASSIMOA3CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCInull4
68125RINALDI GIOVANNIA1ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCInull4
69225D'ANGELA ANTONIOA4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIFCInull4
7042PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEA4ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCInull4
 
71500MELPIGNANO FABIOA2BICI CLUB OSTUNICSInull4
7210CASTRONUOVO GAETANOA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
73201GALATI GIUSEPPEA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
74124PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEA5ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCInull4
75442MONTANARO GREGORIOA4GSC2001MANDURIAUISPnull4
76330TAURISANO GIUSEPPEA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
77200TRANQUILLINO COSIMOA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
78109LONOCE GIOVANNIA2ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
7928LIPPOLIS FRANCESCOA3ASD RUDY'S BIKERS CASTELLANETAUISPnull4
80117RINALDI FRANCESCOA5BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCInull4
 
81324CIRACI GIANLUCAA1ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
8219BRUNO COSIMOA4ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISPnull4
8335LAVORIERO CARLOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
84514CHIRICO COSIMOA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
85328NARDELLI LUCAA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
8643PUGLIESE ANGELOA3ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCInull4
87327LOCOROTONDO ROCCOA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
88536D'AMURI FRANCESCOA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
89547REDI ANTONIOA2ASD EF BICICLUB FRANCAVILLA FONTANAUISPnull4
90193MARRAFFA ANTONIOA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
 
9140ROMANAZZI MICHELEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
9237OLIVA MICHELEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
9318BRUNO MICHELEA3ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISPnull4
94377STALLO GIUSEPPEA0A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
95364PICCIONE ANTONIOA0ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE US ACLIUS ACLInull4
96199CURRI COSIMOA0A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
9772FIORINO ROBERTOA3ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISPnull4
98326DI COSTE GIOSUEA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
9933FUGGIANO LUIGIA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
100540FUMAROLA PIO SIMONEA0GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNIUISPnull4
 
101265CALIANDRO DAVIDA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
10234CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
103548ALO' CARLOA4DELIZIA BIKEFCInull4
104197TAGLIENTE ANGELOA0A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
10582APRILE SALVATOREA5ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
106537ALO' MARCELLOA1A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOUISPnull4
107549PATISSO ANDREAA1ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
108372DISTANTE GIUSEPPEA3ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
10938PAGLIARI COSIMOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
110257ANCONA MARTINOA2ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISPnull4
 
11178CAMARDA ROBERTOA5ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
112543CANNARILE MICHELEA2G.S.C. CERAMICHE & MASSERIEFCInull3
11326PISCITELLI MICHELEA4ASD NARDUCCIUISPnull3
114539NARDELLI COSIMOA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull3
115304SPEDICATO NICOLAA4A.S.D SANDONACI BIKEUISPnull3
116542SAPONARO ROSARIADASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIFCInull3
11799CAMARDA ANDREAA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull3
118269LAZZARO VITADMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull2
11939GIASI ANGELOA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull1
120325D'EPIRO ALESSANDROA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull1
 
12136MARAGLINO GIANFAUSTOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPOUT
12244FELICE ANGELOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCIOUT
123120SCHENA COSIMOA1ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCIOUT
124337GUARINI MARTINOA1ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCIOUT
125376MORE' ANTONIOA0ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCIOUT
126404MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOA4GSC2001MANDURIAUISPOUT
127469URSO PASQUALEA0ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCIOUT
12814CONTENTO GABRIELEA3ASD I PIRATIUISPOUT
129354MARINELLI CIROA2CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCIOUT