uisp


© 2022 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Statte 21 Giugno

1°trofeo Terra Dei Dolmen E Delle Gravine 21 Giugno - Statte


Ordine di Arrivo

147COLUCCI LEONARDOA2ASD CYCLON-STORE.ITFCI36:41,05
288ANGELINI ERNESTOA3ASD NARDUCCIFCI36:42,05
33LISI STEFANOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI38:37,25
 
416LOTESORIERE MIMMOA2ASD CYCLON-STORE.ITFCI38:49,35
5355ATTANASI SALVATOREA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI39:17,55
65PRUDENTINO PIETROA3BICI CLUB OSTUNIFCI39:28,85
7207DE CAROLIS ANTONIOA2ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP41:11,85
8159DE IACO PIETRO PAOLOA3ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI41:16,15
97MARRA EUGENIOA1ASD I PIRATIUISP41:57,45
108GATTULLI GRAZIOA2ASD I PIRATIUISP43:11,55
 
1144FELICE ANGELOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI43:13,35
12129GIANFRATE LEONARDOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI43:40,05
13132PALMISANO FRANCESCOA4ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI43:40,95
1480CONVERTINO DOMENICOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP44:40,35
1523CARAFA DARIOA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP44:55,15
164ETTORRE GIUSEPPEA2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISP45:08,65
17192BELLO NICOLAA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP45:43,85
1877TRISOLINO MASSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP46:08,35
1981BALESTRA PIETROA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP47:26,85
20114RUSSO GIUSEPPEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP47:36,55
 
2113ZURLO GIOVANNIA2BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP47:43,45
2220CAPRIOLI MICHELEA2ASD I PIRATIUISP47:51,65
2311GRYGORCZUK KAROLA1A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP48:13,75
2441MANCINI GIACOMOA2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP48:44,65
25545BERNARDI MICHELEA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI48:57,75
26439MORO ORONZOA1GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNIUISP50:13,95
2714CONTENTO GABRIELEA3ASD I PIRATIUISP50:15,05
2845CICCONE ANTONIOA1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI50:25,25
29352LEO FRANCESCOA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI50:38,75
3099CAMARDA ANDREAA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISP50:47,05
 
3187GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOA3ASD NARDUCCIFCI50:52,95
32224TAURISANO SALVATOREA1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP51:03,05
3331PIERGIANNI MICHELE NATALEA1ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISP51:25,75
34562CONTE ARMANDOA1ASD TARANTO SPORTIVACSAIN52:05,75
35323SEMERARO ANTONIOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCI52:24,15
3671DISTANTE DAVIDEA0ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP52:53,15
379FINA BERNARDINOA3BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP53:01,55
38131GUARNIERI ANTONINOA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI53:12,75
39329PATISSO CATALDOA2ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCI54:05,25
4069RODIO PIETROA0ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP54:14,45
 
4115MARTUCCI WALTERA4A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP54:19,65
42110PINTO VINCENZOA2BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP54:23,55
4325GARGANESE GIUSEPPEA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP54:27,65
44500MELPIGNANO FABIOA2BICI CLUB OSTUNICSI54:34,45
45220LAMENDOLA PIETROA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP54:36,45
4629D'ARCANGELO LUIGIA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP55:05,25
4768CINIERI COSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP55:22,65
4822DE MARINIS GIANROCCOA3ASD I PIRATIUISP55:31,25
4910CASTRONUOVO GAETANOA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP55:50,05
5042PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEA4ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCI56:47,15
 
5153ROSATI PASQUALEA2A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP57:02,05
52225D'ANGELA ANTONIOA4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIFCI57:33,55
53565RUSSANO DONATOA3ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP57:33,65
54101CAMARDA GIOVANNIA4ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISP57:48,45
5512VINCI TOMMASOA1ASD RUDY'S BIKERS CASTELLANETAUISP58:01,45
5632ROSSANI LORENZOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP58:02,55
57138INTERMITE ALESSANDROA2CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI58:09,95
5830FILOMENA MARTINOA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP58:32,95
59437FORNARO COSIMOA2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISP58:33,45
60406D'AMICO COSIMOA4A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP58:38,45
 
61221LUPARELLI ORONZOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP59:09,85
6279PADULA ALESSANDROA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP59:58,95
63567PILLININI CRISTIANA2ASD RHBIKE TEAMUISP00:06,65
6456RENNA CATALDOA2A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP01:54,75
6519BRUNO COSIMOA4ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISPnull4
66566CARAGLI SAMUELEA0A.S.D. ORIABIKERUNFCInull4
67201GALATI GIUSEPPEA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
68124PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEA5ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCInull4
69447FUGGIANO MICHELEA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
7028LIPPOLIS FRANCESCOA3ASD RUDY'S BIKERS CASTELLANETAUISPnull4
 
71113CARRIERO VINCENZOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
72195TADDEO ANTONIOA3A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
73219DE MAURO ANDREAA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
74336MARZULLO COSIMOA2ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCInull4
75109LONOCE GIOVANNIA2ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
7635LAVORIERO CARLOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
77551PRATOLINO FABRIZIOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
7834CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
79569BELLO MAUROA1ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISPnull4
8072FIORINO ROBERTOA3ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISPnull4
 
8140ROMANAZZI MICHELEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
8233FUGGIANO LUIGIA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
8327BONOMO GIOACCHINOA4ASD NARDUCCIUISPnull4
8437OLIVA MICHELEA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
85554VALENTE SALVATOREA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
8639GIASI ANGELOA1MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
87199CURRI COSIMOA0A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
88194CONSOLE LEONARDO ANTONIOA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
8982APRILE SALVATOREA5ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
90174MORRONE SALVATOREA0ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
 
91223NARDELLI ROCCOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
92536D'AMURI FRANCESCOA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull4
9343PUGLIESE ANGELOA3ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCInull4
9438PAGLIARI COSIMOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
95556MICCOLI ANGELOA1A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
96496FINO DOMENICOA3ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
97560MUSCOSO GIOVANNIA3ASD TARANTO SPORTIVACSAINnull4
98549PATISSO ANDREAA1ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
99115MARZIA NICOLAA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
100417DONATIELLO GIOVANNIA4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIFCInull4
 
101191LACATENA DOMENICOA0A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
102340FELONE MARCOA2ASD TARANTO SPORTIVACSAINnull4
103537ALO' MARCELLOA1A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANOUISPnull4
104326DI COSTE GIOSUEA3ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull4
105557SEMERARO PIETROA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull4
10626PISCITELLI MICHELEA4ASD NARDUCCIUISPnull4
10778CAMARDA ROBERTOA5ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull4
108116CONVERTINO GAETANOA3MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
10918BRUNO MICHELEA3ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISPnull4
110112RESTA LEONARDOA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull4
 
111570MUCIACCIA VITOA1ASD MAGNA ROTACSENnull3
112543CANNARILE MICHELEA2G.S.C. CERAMICHE & MASSERIEFCInull3
113558CARABOTTA MARTINOA2A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull3
114559GIGANTE GIUSEPPEA3A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull3
11583PAPARELLA GIOVANNIA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull3
116267POZZESSERE PIERANGELOA3ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIEUISPnull3
117202ADAMO DOMENICOA0A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISPnull3
118553SEMERARO ANGELO SERAFINOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull3
119257ANCONA MARTINOA2ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISPnull3
120568MARTINA COSIMOA0ASD MTB FRANCAVILLAFCInull3
 
121542SAPONARO ROSSANAD1ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIFCInull3
12298STECCHINI ELEONZIOA1ASD TEAM CAMARDAUISPnull3
123341MATICHECCHIA GEREMIAA2ASD TARANTO SPORTIVACSAINnull2
124563ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPEA1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCInull2
125552RUSSO VITOA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull2
126222CINIERI COSIMOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull2
12770BRUNO LIBORIOA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPnull2
12836MARAGLINO GIANFAUSTOA2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull2
129182GIGANTE ANTONIOA3ASD I PIRATIUISPnull2
13046CALELLA GIUSEPPEA3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCInull2
 
131271GAGLIARDI FRANCOA4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISPnull1
13248PINTO ANDREAA2ASD NARDUCCIFCIOUT
13373CONVERTINO NICOLAA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISPOUT
134127LUCANTONIO RENATOA1ASD BICIAVVENTURA CRISPIANOENDASOUT
135469URSO PASQUALEA0ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCIOUT