Classifiche Crispiano 8 Ottobre 17

Trofeo Le 100 Masserie 8 Ottobre 17 - Crispiano


Ordine di Arrivo

1COFANO AUGUSTOASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
2NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOASD NRG BIKE
3CONVERTINO NICOLAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
4FILOMENO MARTINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5FELICE ANGELOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
6MARRA EUGENIOUISP TARANTO
7BIANCO VITANTONIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
8PISTOIA ANTONELLOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
9LOTESORIERE MIMMOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
10FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
 
11BONGERMINO GIANFRANCOTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
12DONVITO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
13PERRONE PIETROTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
14PANTALEO STEFANOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
15GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIATEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
16COLUCCI LEONARDOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
17DADDABBO GINOASD NRG BIKE
18BALESTRA PIETROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
19VINCI TOMMASORUDY'S BIKERS
20PUGLIESE VINCENZORH BIKE TEAM
 
21ALOISIO CARMINERH BIKE TEAM
22LUCARELLA SANTEASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
23GIANFRATE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
24SEMERARO ANTONIOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
25ROSSETTI FILIPPORH BIKE TEAM
26PALMISANO FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
27DE CAROLIS ANTONIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
28LIOTINO VITO LORENZOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
29CARAFA DARIOALL BLACKS BIKE
30PILLILINI CRISTIANRH BIKE TEAM
 
31SANTORO AGOSTINOTEAM PUGLIABIKE
32CONTE VINCENZOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
33CONVERTINO DOMENICOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
34NARDELLI COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
35CICCONE FRANCESCOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
36INGROSSO MAUROASD LA MANDRA
37LIPPOLIS GIANVITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
38CATAPANO PARIDEPEDALE MASSAFRA
39TAGLIENTE OTTAVIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
40CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
 
41RICCO NICOLOSEI SPORT
42BISANTI MICHELETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
43MANCINI GIACOMOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
44CARRIERO FABIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
45GUARNIERI ANTONINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
46PADULA ALESSANDROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
47CANNARILE DOMENICOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
48BELLO MAUROTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
49PRIMICERIO PIETRO PAOLOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
50DEANDRI VITOANTONIORH BIKE TEAM
 
51TRISCIUZZI FABIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
52CONTENTO GABRIELEASD I PIRATI
53ALLEGRETTI ANGELOSEI SPORT
54FORTUNATO DAVIDESEI SPORT
55SIMONE GIACCARIGROTTAGLIE BIKE
56RENNA CATALDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
57CAMARDA GIOVANNITEAM CAMARDA
58SASSO GIUSEPPECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
59PALMISANO STEFANOASD NRG BIKE
60ROSSANI LORENZOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
 
61ETTORRE SANTOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
62MARZIA NICOLAMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
63CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
64CICCONE ANTONIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
65VERRI ANTONIOASD LA MANDRA
66MANIGRASSO GIOVANNITERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
67URSO GIANLUCAASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
68GUAGNANO PAOLORH BIKE TEAM
69DENTAMARO LEONARDOASD NOCINBICI
70SECONDO ATTILIOSEI SPORT
 
71ROBERTI CRISTIANBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
72D'AMICO COSIMOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
73ROTOLO LORENZOSEI SPORT
74MY LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
75BRUNO COSIMOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
76PANARITI ANGELOALL BLACKS BIKE
77MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOTEAM PUGLIABIKE
78TAURISANO GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
79MARRA RAFFAELERH BIKE TEAM
80GARGANESE GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
 
81MASIELLO FABIOASD PEDALE ELETTRICO
82ZURLO GIOVANNICYCLON STORE.IT
83PERRONE LORENZOCYCLON STORE.IT
84CHIEGO COSIMO ROBERTOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
85D'AGNANO DOMENICOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
86MARTUCCI SIMONEASD NOCINBICI
87SALVATORE ANNICCHIARICOGROTTAGLIE BIKE
88GAETANO QUARANTAGROTTAGLIE BIKE
89MUSIELLO ALFREDOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
90DE MARINIS GIANROCCOASD I PIRATI
 
91PUGLIESE DANIELEASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
92NACCI ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
93STALLO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
94PAGANO FEDERICOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
95SATALINO GESUMINOSEI SPORT
96PRUDENTINO PIETROBICI CLUB OSTUNI
97INTROIA GIORGIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
98NOVIELLO DARIOVELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKE
99MONTRONE CESAREASD NRG BIKE
100LANEVE ERMANNOASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
 
101VESTITA CIROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
102STEFANO LISIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
103QUARANTA AMBROGIOG.C. AIRONE LEO
104CARROZZO LUCAASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIE
105PICCOLI VITTORIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
106NOTARISTEFANO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
107PASSERI GIUSEPPERH BIKE TEAM
108VINCIGUERRA ANTONIOSEI SPORT
109MURCIANO GIUSEPPEMTB TARANTO BIKERS
110DI COSTE GIOSUE'MTB FRANCAVILLA
 
111MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCI
112SEMERARO GIANFRANCOPEDALE MASSAFRA
113MARTINI GIANFRANCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
114VALENTE SALVATOREMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
115LORENZO GIANFRANCOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
116FRANCESCO QUARANTAGROTTAGLIE BIKE
117DE MICHELE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
118TARQUINIO CRISTIANOASD I PIRATI
119MANIGRASSO CLAUDIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
120GUARINI FABRIZIOMTB TARANTO BIKERS
 
121PIZZALEO DOMENICOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
122DISTANTE GIUSEPPETEAM CAMARDA
123GALATI GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
124CITO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
125MARSELLA DARIOASD ORIABIKERUN
126MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
127ANCONA MARTINO ANTONIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
128ANNESE GIUSEPPEBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
129SEMERARO PIETROTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
130LAERA STEFANOSEI SPORT
 
131BELLO NICOLATERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
132PAGLIARI COSIMOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
133RUBINO TOMMASOASD GSC NARDUCCI
134FIORINO ROBERTOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
135CURRI FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
136SICOLI CESAREASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
137DELLATTI VITO ANTONIOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
138PASTORE GIUSEPPEASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
139COFANO FRANCESCOASD GSC NARDUCCI
140GRECO COSIMOASD GSC NARDUCCI
 
141SEMERARO MARINOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
142TADDEO ANTONIOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
143LUCANTONIO RENATOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
144GAMARRO PIEROMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
145MORLEO PASQUALEASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
146PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
147D'AMURI FRANCESCOTEAM CAMARDA
148MAGGI LUIGIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
149GAMBARDELLA COSIMOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
150CONSOLE LEONARDO ANTONIOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
 
151LACATENA DOMENICOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
152CATUCCI CATALDOGROTTAGLIE BIKE
153PUGLIESE GIUSEPPETEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
154PACE ANGELORH BIKE TEAM
155CONTE GIOVANNITEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
156CINIERI COSIMO MIMMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
157MORLEO GIUSEPPEASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIE
158SARACINO GIUSEPPETEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
159PASCALE FRANCESCOSEI SPORT
160SCHENA GIANFRANCOASD GSC NARDUCCI
 
161NARDELLI ROCCOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
162CARPITELLA FABIOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
163DE LUCA GABRIELETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
164MARCIANTE GERARDOTEAM FUORISOGLIA
165DE' CATALDO VITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
166MILETI STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
167D'AGNANO FILOMENABICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
168RAIMONDI DONATOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
169ANDRIULLI SAMUELEASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
170VIGGIANO PATRIZIOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
 
171GIANNOTTA MICHELEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
172RESTA LEONARDOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
173LEONE FRANCESCOMTB TARANTO BIKERS
174RICCO ANGELICABICI CLUB OSTUNI
175DEMITRI LUCAMTB TARANTO BIKERS
176LEONE GERARDOTEAM FUORISOGLIA
177PARROTTO GEREMIATEAM CALCAGNI
178CHIRICO MARIATEAM FUORISOGLIA
179STECCHINI ELEONZIOTEAM CAMARDA
180CAMARDA ANDREATEAM CAMARDA
 
181TEDESCO GIANCARLOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
182LIOTINO ANGELO MICHELEASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
183MANIGLIA DIEGOASD TEAM RACING LACONISI
184GROTTOLA GIUSEPPEMTB TARANTO BIKERS
185GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO