GRAN PREMIO XC

Classifica Generale


Categoria Allievi Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

197URSO GIANLUCAASD CICLISTICA SAVESEUISP9801601140
2110CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP820160980
368ROBERTI CRISTIANBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP744160904
 
4140STALLO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP750750
58TAGLIENTE ANGELOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP730730
6201PUGLIESE DANIELEASD ATLETICA CASTELLANAUISP595595
7136LACATENA DOMENICOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP560560
8147NACCI ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP485485
9148SISTO ALESSIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP366366
10138CURRI COSIMOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP360360
 
11240MISCIOSCIA ROBERTOASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI280280
12178ANNESE NICOLAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP214214
13170ANNESE GIUSEPPEBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP207207
14245ARGESE FRANCESCOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP110110
15316ANTONICELLI GIUSEPPEASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI100100
16662ANDRIULLI SAMUELEASD CICLISTICA SAVESEUISP8585
17246ADAMO DOMENICOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP7575
18166CAPURSO FRANCESCOASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI6565
19243ROCHIRA PAOLOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP6565
20139PALMISANO MAURIZIOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP3030
 

Categoria Elitesport Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

1126MARCHITELLI GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCI8901601050
2101LEO FRANCESCOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP8491601009
317LUCANTONIO RENATOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP780160940
 
410VINCI TOMMASORUDY'S BIKERSUISP745160905
512MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP584160744
6183TRISCIUZZI FABIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP544160704
7133GIASI ANGELOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP425140565
8238PICCIONE ANTONIOASD CICLISTICA SAVESEUISP546546
9247D'ARCANGELO LUIGIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI441441
10188BOSSIS FERDINANDOCYCLON STORE.ITFCI430430
 
11176MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCOTEAM PUGLIABIKEUISP423423
12237OLIVE FRANCESCOASD NRG BIKEFCI411411
13393FILOMENA MARTINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP400400
1449ANELLI PIERPAOLOASD NRG BIKEUISP374374
1523GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIATEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI280280
16177SANTORO AGOSTINOTEAM PUGLIABIKEUISP254254
17235MASTROMARINO VALERIOASD ATLETICA CASTELLANAUISP250250
18208CARROZZO LUCAASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIEACSI199199
19236RINALDI FRANCESCOASD ATLETICA CASTELLANAUISP190190
20250INTERMITE GIUSEPPEMTB TARANTO BIKERSUISP188188
 
21232PASTUSHENKO YANASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI180180
22186SEMERARO MASSIMILIANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP157157
23390LAMUSTA LORENZOASD CICLISTICA SAVESEUISP139139
24564BUONO ETTOREASD ENERGY BIKECSEN120120
25103PACE SIMONEASD NOCINBICIFCI100100
26189DE SISTO ROCCOASD CICLI DE MARZOCSAIN9494
27230MUCIACCIA VITOASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI9393
2878MARRA RAFFAELERH BIKE TEAMUISP9090
29212CAMARDA ANDREATEAM CAMARDAUISP7070
30254PAVONE AURELIOMTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP6565
 
31631LUBERTO ANDREABIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI6464
32117DELLA CORTE RAFFAELEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP6262
33661CHIERICO FRANCESCOI CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA MTB PUTIGNANOUISP6262
34389MORLEO GIUSEPPEASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIEACSI6161
35364D'AGOSTINO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP6060
36635TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCOASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP6060
3725BELLO NICOLATERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP5959
38213ANDRIOLI LUIGITEAM CAMARDAUISP5858
39600DELLA BONA MATTIAASD BODYMASTERUISP5858

Categoria Master 1 Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

111BIANCO VITANTONIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP9701601130
240FELICE ANGELOASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI8851601045
338NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOASD NRG BIKEUISP900900
 
413DONVITO PAOLORH BIKE TEAMUISP720160880
515GUAGNANO PAOLORH BIKE TEAMUISP654160814
665PISTOIA ANTONELLOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP650140790
714MORO ORONZOBICI CLUB OSTUNIUISP479160639
8179LACIRIGNOLA ORONZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP468160628
941CICCONE ANTONIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI461140601
10203ATTANASI SALVATORECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP472472
 
1189DADDABBO GINOASD NRG BIKEFCI455455
123STEFANO LISIASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI449449
13209CICCONE FRANCESCOASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI404404
14194PAGANO FEDERICOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP352352
1554POTENZA LEONARDOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP327327
16204ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP312312
17120NARDELLI COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP310310
18137MANIGRASSO GIOVANNITERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP306306
1947MICCOLI ANGELOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP275275
20373DALENA DONATELLOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP272272
 
21113PANTALEO STEFANOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP267267
2261CIRACI' GIANLUCAMTB FRANCAVILLAUISP265265
2335D'AMICO DONATOASD NRG BIKEUISP263263
24127SCHENA COSIMOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP250250
25286PELLEGRINI VALERIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP234234
26374RINALDI GIOVANNIASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP229229
27386LATORRE LUIGIPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP197197
28173DE SIMONE LORENZOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP174174
29125TAURISANO SALVATOREASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP166166
30380CARLUCCI ANGELORH BIKE TEAMFCI155155
 
3142PACE ANGELORH BIKE TEAMUISP153153
32253BERNARDI MICHELECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP139139
33233BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPEASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI130130
34174CARRIERO FABIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP120120
35282CANNARILE DOMENICOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI113113
36206SASSO GIUSEPPECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP112112
377MARRA EUGENIOUISP TARANTOUISP110110
38197VIZZINO GIUSEPPEASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP105105
39118GALASSO COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP9797
40220LIOTINO ANGELO MICHELEASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIUISP9090
 
41111ABBRACCIAVENTO GIOVANNIASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP8383
42357CARRIERO IVANASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002FCI6464
43234MOLITERNI LORENZOASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI6363
44615PETTICO GIUSEPPEASD 5 & 9 BIKERS TURICSAIN6363
45158CARUCCI ANGELOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI6161
46607ANNESE GIUSEPPENARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI6060
47219PERTA FRANCESCOASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLOFCI5959
48565LECCESE GIUSEPPEASD DYNAMIK BIKEFCI5858
49599NOVIELLO DARIOVELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKEFCI5858
50308STECCHINI ELEONZIOTEAM CAMARDAUISP5858
 
51589ARGENTIERI ANTONIOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP5757
526FRANCO VITOTEAM PUGLIABIKEUISP5656
53214DE BELLO ALESSANDROMOTTOLA TEAM BIKEUISP5454
54562LUSVERTI PASQUALEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP5454
55150BAGORDO PAOLOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP5353
56284LANZILLOTTI NICOLABICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP5252
57224TEDESCO GIANCARLOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIUISP4747
58384FERRARA ROBERTOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP4646
59385LIUZZI ALESSANDROTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP4545
60154COFANO STANISLAOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI4444
 
61160GIDIULI LEONARDOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI3030
62149FILOMENO EUGENIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP3030

Categoria Master 2 Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

196LOTESORIERE MIMMOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI8701601030
22COLUCCI LEONARDOASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI834140974
395ETTORRE GIUSEPPEBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI774160934
 
467GIOVANE DANIELCYCLON STORE.ITFCI708160868
518MANCINI GIACOMOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP626160786
659D'APRILE FULVIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP600140740
7135MARZIA NICOLAMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP516160676
8185RENNA CATALDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP498160658
924ROSSANI LORENZOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP482160642
1046GALATI GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP473160633
 
1151CATTEDRA COSIMOASD NRG BIKEUISP610610
1263PILLILINI CRISTIANRH BIKE TEAMUISP468140608
1356RUBINO TOMMASOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP383140523
141CONVERTINO NICOLAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP400400
15198GRECO MANUELEASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP365365
16211LANEVE ERMANNOASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI330330
17180NETTI MICHELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP297297
184TRISOLINO MASSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP270270
1931CARAFA DARIOALL BLACKS BIKEUISP264264
2069MARZULLO COSIMONARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI219219
 
21108PANARITI ANGELOALL BLACKS BIKEUISP215215
22200DEMITRI LUCAMTB TARANTO BIKERSUISP199199
23257LUCARELLA SANTEASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI178178
24161ANCONA MARTINO ANTONIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP176176
25241DI RAIMONDO DARIOASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI175175
26259ANTONUCCI CRISTIANOALL BLACKS BIKEUISP174174
27122DE MAURO ANDREAASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP169169
28379PINTO ANDREAASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI145145
29123SEMERARO ANTONIOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP136136
3033PADULA ALESSANDROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP131131
 
31377ACQUAVIVA DOMENICOGROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP120120
32633QUARTA COSIMOTEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSAIN120120
33350LAGUARDIA GABRIELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP114114
34381SCHIAVONE TIZIANOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI109109
35519FELONE MARCOASD MF CYCLINGCSAIN109109
36102SALATINO GIANPAOLOASD NOCINBICIFCI100100
37632MELE PIER FRANCESCOASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI9090
38567MICCOLI NICOLABLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP8686
39614LEGROTTAGLIE VITOTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP6363
40612PUGLIESE ANTONIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP6262
 
41606PALMISANO STEFANOASD NRG BIKEFCI6262
42346FASANO ROBERTOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP6161
43293PUGLIESE EMANUELEALL BLACKS BIKEUISP6161
44391GIACOBELLI MARTINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP6060
4588CAPRIOLI MICHELEBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI5959
46623GUARINI FABRIZIOMTB TARANTO BIKERSUISP5959
47337MICCOLIS FRANCESCOASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCIFCI5858
48302SICOLI CESAREASD ATLETICA CASTELLANAUISP5858
49538MARASCO CLAUDIOASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP5555
50276MICCOLIS ANTONELLOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP5454
 
51106FONTO ANTONIOALL BLACKS BIKEUISP5353
52341SCIALPI LUCAMTB TARANTO BIKERSUISP5353
53228PERTA GIANVITOASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLOFCI5151
54131SEMERARO GIANFRANCOPEDALE MASSAFRAFCI5050
55392MARAGLINO GIANFAUSTOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP5050
56169RELLA GIOVANNIASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI4949
57239ABBATTISTA LUIGIASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI4747
58124PAPARELLA GIOVANNIASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP3030
59143SEMERARO PIETROTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP3030
60109GRITA MASSIMOALL BLACKS BIKEUISP3030
 

Categoria Master 3 Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

15PRUDENTINO PIETROBICI CLUB OSTUNIUISP10301601190
264GIANFRATE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP810160970
316ALOISIO CARMINERH BIKE TEAMUISP777160937
 
4128GATTULLI ORAZIOBIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI710140850
545LIPPOLIS GIANVITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP594160754
6192MUSIELLO ALFREDOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP586140726
739SEMERARO PASQUALEASD NRG BIKEUISP659659
837MONTRONE CESAREASD NRG BIKEUISP470140610
9144MARTINI GIANFRANCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI480480
1019CONVERTINO DOMENICOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP380380
 
1198PORTULANO GIUSEPPEALL BLACKS BIKEUISP377377
1236DI TANO PIERLUIGIASD NRG BIKEUISP363363
13205DE CAROLIS ANTONIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP340340
14112MORLEO PASQUALEASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP315315
1521GARGANESE GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP256256
16184RAIMONDI DONATOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP232232
17561ANGELINI ERNESTOASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI193193
18210INTROIA GIORGIOASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI193193
19193MANIGRASSO CLAUDIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP190190
20182POTENZA ALFREDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP190190
 
2148VALENTINI GIOVANNIASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP188188
2260LOCOROTONDO ROCCOMTB FRANCAVILLAUISP182182
23129SALVATORE ANNICCHIARICOGROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP165165
2474PINTO VINCENZOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP140140
2587VERRI ANTONIOASD LA MANDRAUISP124124
26511DE MICHELE LEONARDOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI123123
27222PASTORE GIUSEPPEASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIUISP116116
28121SCALIA MASSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP110110
29513CAPITANEO DONATOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI110110
30171ORLANDO IPPAZIOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP9090
 
3175ZURLO GIOVANNICYCLON STORE.ITFCI8585
32625NARDELLI MASSIMOMTB FRANCAVILLAUISP8080
33272DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANOTEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMOFCI7575
34563BUONANNO PAOLONRG BIKEFCI7575
35613TRIA NICOLACHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI7070
36249PERRONE LORENZOCYCLON STORE.ITFCI6565
37566PIERRO NICOLAASD DYNAMIK BIKEFCI6565
38630COLAZZO GIANCARLOBIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI6464
39217SEMERARO MICHELEMOTTOLA TEAM BIKEUISP6363
40399BOCCIA SANDROASD CICLISTI CAMPIUISP6262
 
41646BELLOMO LUCATEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-WALDNERFCI6262
42242ROSATI PASQUALEUPJ TARANTOCSAIN6161
43610NARDELLI MASSIMOMTB FRANCAVILLAUISP6161
44105CALFA GIUSEPPEBIKING TEAM CASSANOFCI6060
45100PEPE AGOSTINO MARIAMTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP6060
46336GENTILE VITOASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCIFCI6060
47542INTINI VINCENZOSEI SPORTUISP6060
48116TAURISANO GIUSEPPEASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP5959
49378DELLA PIETA' ROBERTOGROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP5858
50581PUGLIESE ANGELOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP5757
 
51382SANTORO MICHELETEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI5656
52370MUTASCI DAVIDEMTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP5656
53363BUONGIORNO GIOVANNIMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP5555
54544PUGLIESE PASQUALESEI SPORTUISP5555
55216MASTILLONE DOMENICOMOTTOLA TEAM BIKEUISP5454
56660PUGLIESE VITOI CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIAUISP5454
57157CRUCINIO FRANCESCOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI5353
58187LOVECCHIO ANTONIOCYCLON STORE.ITFCI3030

Categoria Master 4 Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

1196FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP11601601320
220BALESTRA PIETROASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP9301601090
362BRESCIA RAFFAELEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP8401601000
 
466GUARNIERI ANTONINOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP720160880
553GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP575140715
6132CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP534140674
770PAGLIARI COSIMOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP498160658
8255VALENTE SALVATOREMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP464140604
9181NISTRI LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP435140575
10195CONTE VINCENZOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP568568
 
1134BRUNO MICHELEBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP349140489
12156MANOLIO ANTONIOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI352352
13244SCHENA GIANFRANCOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP327327
14231CARRER LUIGIASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI300300
1544DI COSTE GIOSUE'MTB FRANCAVILLAUISP276276
16275LUPPINO ANTHONYASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP266266
17221LIOTINO VITO LORENZOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIUISP260260
18537STRIDI SALVATOREASD MAGLIANO TEAMCSAIN240240
19229SGOBBA VITO SANTEASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI220220
20251LORENZO GIANFRANCOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP186186
 
21256TRISCIUZZI DANILOTHE BIKESFCI180180
22153NUZZO COSIMOALL BLACKS BIKEUISP165165
23375CONVERTINI ANGELO ANTONIOASD LOCOROTONDOFCI150150
2486INGROSSO MAUROASD LA MANDRAUISP140140
25175RAMIREZ KENNETH DEANCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP123123
26277GIANNOTTA MICHELEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP120120
27291FINA BERNARDINOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP120120
28602PIETANZA RAFFAELEASD SALIS BIKEFCI120120
29227VENEZIANO VITTORIOASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLOFCI118118
30164CARAMIA NICOLADILETTANTISTICA GRECO-BENIZIOCSAIN112112
 
31267QUARANTA GAETANOGROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP9090
32207MARTUCCI SIMONETEAM NOCINBICIFCI8080
33526PIZZALEO DOMENICOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP8080
34571GROTTA FORTUNATOBASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI8080
35199DENTAMARO LEONARDOTEAM NOCINBICIFCI7575
36167CAPURSO VITOASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI7070
37376CASTELLANA GIOVANNITEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI7070
3872FIORINO ROBERTOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAUISP6565
3927TOCCI GIUSEPPEALL BLACKS BIKEUISP6363
40130CATAPANO PARIDEPEDALE MASSAFRAFCI6262
 
41260CATTARO ADAMOASD NOCINBICIFCI6262
42278DE' CATALDO VITOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP6161
43530CHIEGO COSIMO ROBERTOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP6161
44258LESERRI TOMMASOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI6060
45202EPICOCO CATALDOMTB FRANCAVILLAUISP5656
46168IACOBELLIS NICOLAASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI5555
47142CITO GIUSEPPETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP3030

Categoria Master 5 Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

143PALMISANO FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP11801601340
226BRUNO COSIMOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP805160965
3191MY LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP715140855
 
4155MARINO PASQUALEASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI685140825
550PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP645160805
652RESTA LEONARDOMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP543160703
7165CARPARELLI DOMENICOASD NRG BIKEUISP670670
8145LORUSSO ANTONIOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI515515
9134GAMARRO PIEROMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP445445
1032MARTUCCI WALTERALL BLACKS BIKEUISP405405
 
11372D'AGNANO DOMENICOBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP360360
1255COFANO FRANCESCOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP335335
13151PALMISANO BIAGIOASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI290290
14152GRECO COSIMOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP276276
15252MONTANARO GREGORIOGRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTIO 2001UISP255255
16248ALBANESE VINCENZO SANTETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP196196
17223VIGGIANO PATRIZIOASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIUISP158158
18512MAFFEI FRANCESCOASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI150150
19305CAMARDA GIOVANNITEAM CAMARDAUISP130130
2022MASCIA COSIMOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP120120
 
21225CALABRETTA COSIMOASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLOFCI100100
22162BASILE ANTONIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI7575
23591MOSCOGIURI GIOVANNIASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP7070
2458BONOMO GIOACCHINOASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP6464
25218DE GIUSEPPE MARCELLOASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI6363
26215DE NICOLA RAFFAELEMOTTOLA TEAM BIKEUISP5959
27163CALABRETTI STEFANOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI3030

Categoria Master 6+ Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

157SEMERARO GIUSEPPEASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP12001601360
230PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP560560
3172PULITO ANGELOBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP550550
 
4527MOSCOGIURI LEONARDOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP440440
5190DE CAROLIS FRANCESCOTHE BIKESFCI370370
628CAMARDA ROBERTOASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP315315
7388LABATE ANTONIO GENNAROASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI290290
8383PICCOLI VITTORIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI130130
9335DIGIGLIO ANGELOASD ENERGY MTBCSEN130130
10659DELEONARDIS PIETROI CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIAUISP130130
 
11634MANCA GIOVANNIASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP120120
12226LISI GIUSEPPEASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLOFCI110110
13315LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPEG.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVAFCI110110
14159FUMAROLA VITANTONIOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI9090
1529APRILE SALVATOREASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP9090
16531DELLATTI VITO ANTONIOASD GSC 2001 MANDURIAUISP8585
17583MASTROMARINO SIMONEASD ATLETICA CASTELLANAUISP3030

Categoria Donne Ultimo aggiornamento 03 set 2017

1141MARAGGIULO ANGELATERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP790140930
2387QUARTA SIMONAASD TEKNOBIKEFCI150150
3104CURRI MARIAASD BICIAVVENTURAFCI3030
 

ASSOLUTA BICINPUGLIA ALTRI ENTI

140FELICE ANGELOMASTER 1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI666160826
22COLUCCI LEONARDOMASTER 2ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI570140710
396LOTESORIERE MIMMOMASTER 2BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI533160693
 
495ETTORRE GIUSEPPEMASTER 2BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI533160693
5126MARCHITELLI GIUSEPPEELITE SPORTASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCI408160568
667GIOVANE DANIELMASTER 2CYCLON STORE.ITFCI375160535
7128GATTULLI ORAZIOMASTER 3BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI348140488
841CICCONE ANTONIOMASTER 1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI292140432
9155MARINO PASQUALEMASTER 5ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI210140350
10188BOSSIS FERDINANDOELITE SPORTCYCLON STORE.ITFCI325325
 
1189DADDABBO GINOMASTER 1ASD NRG BIKEFCI305305
123STEFANO LISIMASTER 1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI301301
13209CICCONE FRANCESCOMASTER 1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI253253
14144MARTINI GIANFRANCOMASTER 3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI241241
15237OLIVE FRANCESCOELITE SPORTASD NRG BIKEFCI203203
16231CARRER LUIGIMASTER 4ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI200200
17211LANEVE ERMANNOMASTER 2ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI193193
18247D'ARCANGELO LUIGIELITE SPORTASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI186186
19156MANOLIO ANTONIOMASTER 4ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI180180
20232PASTUSHENKO YANELITE SPORTASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI160160
 
2123GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIAELITE SPORTTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI155155
22145LORUSSO ANTONIOMASTER 5ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI150150
23233BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPEMASTER 1ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI120120
2469MARZULLO COSIMOMASTER 2NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKEFCI120120
25151PALMISANO BIAGIOMASTER 5ASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI119119
26241DI RAIMONDO DARIOMASTER 2ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI9999
27380CARLUCCI ANGELOMASTER 1RH BIKE TEAMFCI9898
28253BERNARDI MICHELEMASTER 1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMFCI9797
29561ANGELINI ERNESTOMASTER 3ASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI9393
30240MISCIOSCIA ROBERTOALLIEVIASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI9191
 
31190DE CAROLIS FRANCESCOMASTER 6+THE BIKESFCI9090
32208CARROZZO LUCAELITE SPORTASD BILLY BIKE ERCHIEACSI9090
33257LUCARELLA SANTEMASTER 2ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI9090
34256TRISCIUZZI DANILOMASTER 4THE BIKESFCI9090
35210INTROIA GIORGIOMASTER 3ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI9090
36388LABATE ANTONIO GENNAROMASTER 6+ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI9090
37537STRIDI SALVATOREMASTER 4ASD MAGLIANO TEAMCSAIN8989
38633QUARTA COSIMOMASTER 2TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSAIN8080
39229SGOBBA VITO SANTEMASTER 4ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI7373
40379PINTO ANDREAMASTER 2ASD GSC NARDUCCIFCI6666
 
41189DE SISTO ROCCOELITE SPORTASD CICLI DE MARZOCSAIN6060
42164CARAMIA NICOLAMASTER 4DILETTANTISTICA GRECO-BENIZIOCSAIN6060
43230MUCIACCIA VITOELITE SPORTASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI6060
44375CONVERTINI ANGELO ANTONIOMASTER 4ASD LOCOROTONDOFCI6060
45227VENEZIANO VITTORIOMASTER 4ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLOFCI6060
46381SCHIAVONE TIZIANOMASTER 2TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI6060
47282CANNARILE DOMENICOMASTER 1TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI6060
48511DE MICHELE LEONARDOMASTER 3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI6060
49519FELONE MARCOMASTER 2ASD MF CYCLINGCSAIN6060
50512MAFFEI FRANCESCOMASTER 5ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI6060
 

ASSOLUTA BICINPUGLIA UISP

1196FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROMASTER 4CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM 9001601060
238NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOMASTER 1ASD NRG BIKE 900900
311BIANCO VITANTONIOMASTER 1ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO 634160794
 
45PRUDENTINO PIETROMASTER 3BICI CLUB OSTUNI 512160672
513DONVITO PAOLOMASTER 1RH BIKE TEAM 470160630
615GUAGNANO PAOLOMASTER 1RH BIKE TEAM 432160592
739SEMERARO PASQUALEMASTER 3ASD NRG BIKE 560560
864GIANFRATE LEONARDOMASTER 3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 396160556
965PISTOIA ANTONELLOMASTER 1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 412140552
10101LEO FRANCESCOELITE SPORTCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM 391160551
 
1143PALMISANO FRANCESCOMASTER 5ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 381160541
1216ALOISIO CARMINEMASTER 3RH BIKE TEAM 368160528
1320BALESTRA PIETROMASTER 4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 346160506
1462BRESCIA RAFFAELEMASTER 4POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 338160498
1597URSO GIANLUCAALLIEVIASD CICLISTICA SAVESE 317160477
1614MORO ORONZOMASTER 1BICI CLUB OSTUNI 316160476
1718MANCINI GIACOMOMASTER 2POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 309160469
1817LUCANTONIO RENATOELITE SPORTTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE 293160453
1959D'APRILE FULVIOMASTER 2ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO 307140447
2051CATTEDRA COSIMOMASTER 2ASD NRG BIKE 440440
 
21192MUSIELLO ALFREDOMASTER 3CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM 288140428
2210VINCI TOMMASOELITE SPORTRUDY'S BIKERS 265160425
2312MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEELITE SPORTASD GSC NARDUCCI 248160408
2457SEMERARO GIUSEPPEMASTER 6+ASD GSC NARDUCCI 240160400
2566GUARNIERI ANTONINOMASTER 4ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 240160400
2645LIPPOLIS GIANVITOMASTER 3ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO 240160400
27185RENNA CATALDOMASTER 2POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 240160400
28135MARZIA NICOLAMASTER 2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 240160400
2946GALATI GIUSEPPEMASTER 2TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE 240160400
3068ROBERTI CRISTIANALLIEVIBLACK LIONS MTB STATTE 240160400
 
31179LACIRIGNOLA ORONZOMASTER 1POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 240160400
3226BRUNO COSIMOMASTER 5BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE 240160400
33110CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOALLIEVIASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO 240160400
3470PAGLIARI COSIMOMASTER 4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 240160400
3550PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEMASTER 5ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO 240160400
3652RESTA LEONARDOMASTER 5MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 240160400
3724ROSSANI LORENZOMASTER 2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 240160400
38183TRISCIUZZI FABIOELITE SPORTPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 240160400
3963PILLILINI CRISTIANMASTER 2RH BIKE TEAM 224140364
40203ATTANASI SALVATOREMASTER 1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM 355355
 
41132CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMASTER 4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 210140350
4234BRUNO MICHELEMASTER 4BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE 210140350
4337MONTRONE CESAREMASTER 3ASD NRG BIKE 210140350
44181NISTRI LEONARDOMASTER 4POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 210140350
45133GIASI ANGELOELITE SPORTMTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 210140350
4656RUBINO TOMMASOMASTER 2ASD GSC NARDUCCI 210140350
4753GIANNUZZI PIERANGELOMASTER 4ASD GSC NARDUCCI 210140350
48141MARAGGIULO ANGELADONNETERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE 210140350
49191MY LEONARDOMASTER 5ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA 210140350
50255VALENTE SALVATOREMASTER 4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 210140350
 

ASSOLUTA BICINPUGLIA Ultimo aggiornamento 28 ago 2017

1196FITTIPALDI ALESSANDROMASTER 4CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP9001601060
238NOTARANGELO GRAZIANOMASTER 1ASD NRG BIKEUISP900900
340FELICE ANGELOMASTER 1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI666160826
 
411BIANCO VITANTONIOMASTER 1ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP634160794
52COLUCCI LEONARDOMASTER 2ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI570140710
696LOTESORIERE MIMMOMASTER 2BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI533160693
795ETTORRE GIUSEPPEMASTER 2BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI533160693
85PRUDENTINO PIETROMASTER 3BICI CLUB OSTUNIUISP512160672
913DONVITO PAOLOMASTER 1RH BIKE TEAMUISP470160630
1015GUAGNANO PAOLOMASTER 1RH BIKE TEAMUISP432160592
 
11126MARCHITELLI GIUSEPPEELITE SPORTASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCI408160568
1239SEMERARO PASQUALEMASTER 3ASD NRG BIKEUISP560560
1364GIANFRATE LEONARDOMASTER 3ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP396160556
1465PISTOIA ANTONELLOMASTER 1ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP412140552
15101LEO FRANCESCOELITE SPORTCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP391160551
1643PALMISANO FRANCESCOMASTER 5ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP381160541
1767GIOVANE DANIELMASTER 2CYCLON STORE.ITFCI375160535
1816ALOISIO CARMINEMASTER 3RH BIKE TEAMUISP368160528
1920BALESTRA PIETROMASTER 4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP346160506
2062BRESCIA RAFFAELEMASTER 4POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP338160498
 
21128GATTULLI ORAZIOMASTER 3BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI348140488
2297URSO GIANLUCAALLIEVIASD CICLISTICA SAVESEUISP317160477
2314MORO ORONZOMASTER 1BICI CLUB OSTUNIUISP316160476
2418MANCINI GIACOMOMASTER 2POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP309160469
2517LUCANTONIO RENATOELITE SPORTTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP293160453
2659D'APRILE FULVIOMASTER 2ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP307140447
2751CATTEDRA COSIMOMASTER 2ASD NRG BIKEUISP440440
2841CICCONE ANTONIOMASTER 1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI292140432
29192MUSIELLO ALFREDOMASTER 3CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP288140428
3010VINCI TOMMASOELITE SPORTRUDY'S BIKERSUISP265160425
 
3112MARASCIULO GIUSEPPEELITE SPORTASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP248160408
3257SEMERARO GIUSEPPEMASTER 6+ASD GSC NARDUCCIUISP240160400
3366GUARNIERI ANTONINOMASTER 4ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP240160400
3445LIPPOLIS GIANVITOMASTER 3ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP240160400
35185RENNA CATALDOMASTER 2POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP240160400
36135MARZIA NICOLAMASTER 2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP240160400
3746GALATI GIUSEPPEMASTER 2TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP240160400
3868ROBERTI CRISTIANALLIEVIBLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP240160400
39179LACIRIGNOLA ORONZOMASTER 1POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP240160400
4026BRUNO COSIMOMASTER 5BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP240160400
 
41110CONTE COSIMO ANTONIOALLIEVIASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP240160400
4270PAGLIARI COSIMOMASTER 4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP240160400
4350PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPEMASTER 5ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP240160400
4452RESTA LEONARDOMASTER 5MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP240160400
4524ROSSANI LORENZOMASTER 2MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP240160400
46183TRISCIUZZI FABIOELITE SPORTPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP240160400
4763PILLILINI CRISTIANMASTER 2RH BIKE TEAMUISP224140364
48203ATTANASI SALVATOREMASTER 1CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAMUISP355355
49132CARDONE FERNANDO ANTONIOMASTER 4MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP210140350
5034BRUNO MICHELEMASTER 4BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP210140350