Ordine di Arrivo Trofeo Li Scorpi

Visualizzo 1-100 di 102 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:29:3800:32:3200:18:5400:19:1400:18:58
2QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:30:0200:32:3200:18:5400:19:1400:19:23
3MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:30:3900:32:3800:19:1100:19:3600:19:14
4PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:31:1100:33:0900:19:2100:19:2200:19:19
5GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:33:0900:33:4100:19:2100:19:5600:20:13
6BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:33:1000:33:5800:19:2900:19:5400:19:48
7BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:33:5800:34:3100:19:3800:20:0200:19:47
8PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:34:0700:34:4000:19:2200:19:3200:20:34
9STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:34:1000:34:0900:19:4100:19:4600:20:34
10COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEE
01:34:5100:34:5200:20:1200:20:0600:19:41
11PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:35:4600:34:1400:19:3700:20:2100:21:34
12APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:36:0500:34:1500:19:3600:20:4400:21:30
13ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:36:1900:36:0100:20:0400:20:1600:19:59
14SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:37:1900:35:1200:20:5000:20:1800:20:59
15CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
01:37:4400:35:0000:20:0700:20:5800:21:40
16VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:38:0900:36:3300:20:2900:20:2900:20:39
17FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO570 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:38:2000:36:4400:20:1800:20:3400:20:45
18DELLI NOCI ANDREA620 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:38:4400:37:0600:20:0800:20:1600:21:13
19PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:39:1100:33:2800:19:4100:20:3500:25:27
20VANTAGIATO CRISTOPHER359 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:39:1700:38:1600:20:4200:20:1300:20:06
21ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:39:5400:36:3400:21:1100:21:2700:20:43
22COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:40:0100:36:1800:20:5800:21:3000:21:16
23DE IACO SALVATORE307 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:40:0200:35:5300:21:1800:21:3900:21:11
24DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:40:3500:36:0400:21:0500:21:3600:21:50
25FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:40:3600:37:5100:20:4900:20:5100:21:04
26FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:40:5500:36:3200:20:4300:21:5500:21:45
27AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:41:4700:36:2500:21:1900:22:0200:22:02
28VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:41:4800:37:2400:21:3500:21:3000:21:18
29POLO STEFANO1613 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
01:42:4400:37:5800:21:1700:21:2600:22:03
30VERARDO ANTONIO539 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:42:4600:36:4600:21:1600:22:3000:22:14
31BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:44:1600:36:1000:21:0000:22:5200:24:14
32SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:44:1700:37:5000:21:4300:22:0700:22:37
33SARACINO CARLO1610 - MASTER 3
CYCLINGCAFE RACING TEAM
01:44:2300:38:2100:21:4100:22:1900:22:02
34PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:44:2500:37:4100:21:3900:22:1400:22:50
35POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:44:2900:37:1400:21:3400:22:0000:23:40
36VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:44:3200:37:1900:21:3600:22:2300:23:14
37DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:45:4100:38:1700:22:3900:22:5200:21:54
38QUERCI ELIA1627 - MASTER 3
SC BARBIERI
01:45:4300:39:3900:22:0000:22:0800:21:55
39RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE372 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:45:4600:39:3600:22:0000:22:1200:21:59
40DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
01:46:3700:39:5200:22:0100:21:5500:22:49
41RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
01:48:0300:37:5500:22:2800:23:2100:24:19
42CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
01:48:1200:37:1700:22:2500:23:3500:24:55
43DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:48:3500:40:4200:21:5100:22:3900:23:23
44RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
01:49:2700:40:1000:22:4400:23:5000:22:42
45MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:49:3000:38:5600:22:4200:23:5500:23:57
46CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:49:3100:39:4200:22:2000:23:0500:24:24
47DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:50:2500:39:5300:22:5300:24:0300:23:36
48CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:50:4400:39:2100:22:1500:23:4800:25:20
49PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:50:5000:40:4600:22:5300:23:2200:23:50
50LEONE DANIELE354 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
01:51:5700:41:2500:23:3200:23:2500:23:35
51CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:52:0200:40:1600:23:5000:24:0300:23:53
52COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
01:52:1900:41:2000:23:2000:23:4400:23:55
53DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:52:3300:41:2500:23:2100:23:4600:24:01
54DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:52:4900:41:3900:23:0800:23:4800:24:14
55MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
01:53:4800:39:5000:23:0500:25:0000:25:53
56SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:55:2700:39:5100:23:0500:24:4500:27:46
57CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
null00:37:4100:22:2100:29:26null
58LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:41:1200:23:3600:24:47null
59BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:41:3100:23:2400:24:43null
60MANCA GIOVANNI65 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
null00:41:3900:23:4400:24:16null
61MARRA GIOVANNI249 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:40:3800:24:0400:24:58null
62MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:37:0700:22:5600:29:47null
63CAPONE FRANCO505 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:41:1700:23:3300:25:13null
64TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null00:41:2800:24:0000:25:08null
65QUARTA SIMONA581 - WOMEN
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:42:0100:24:1100:24:31null
66GRECO FRANCESCO501 - MASTER 1
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:43:2500:24:1100:25:12null
67SERRA LUIGI1603 - MASTER 4
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
null00:42:5400:25:0100:25:14null
68CASARANO FRANCESCO73 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:43:3000:24:1700:25:23null
69MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:41:5900:26:5400:25:20null
70INNOCENTE GIUSEPPE376 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null00:44:1400:24:4500:25:14null
71STEFANAZZI ANTONIO507 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:44:0300:25:2000:26:46null
72BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:44:2200:25:4100:26:39null
73DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:44:5500:26:1800:25:39null
74MARANO ALESSANDRO222 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:44:5400:26:1800:25:39null
75GRECO CHRISTIAN280 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:44:3600:25:3200:27:20null
76RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:46:3800:25:1400:25:53null
77DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE355 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null00:47:2200:25:1800:25:30null
78CAPASSO VINCENZO67 - MASTER 4
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
null00:43:4900:25:3100:28:51null
79AURISPA ADRIANO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:44:0300:26:1700:27:56null
80FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:45:3500:26:3000:27:06null
81VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:42:4400:23:4200:32:49null
82MARZANO VITO SANTO257 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:47:0000:26:2000:27:02null
83RIPA MARIA CONCETTA343 - WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:46:1300:27:2800:26:42null
84MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE261 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:47:0100:26:3100:27:11null
85PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:41:5700:27:5100:31:12null
86AL CARLO1628 - MASTER 6
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
null00:46:0100:27:1200:30:25null
87PERRONE VITO375 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null00:47:1900:28:2400:29:07null
88CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:47:0400:27:4800:30:15null
89CAMPA LUIGI1626 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:49:0500:28:3900:28:10null
90CONTE RODOLFO298 - MASTER 7+
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:48:1200:29:0200:29:42null
91PANZERA FABIO640 - MASTER 7+
ASD ALBATROS SOCIETA' COOP SPORTIVA NARDO'
null00:47:2000:30:2300:31:11null
92LAZZARI GIUSEPPE351 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:49:0400:40:47nullnull
93CORIGLIANO FABRIZIO373 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null00:50:4300:39:10nullnull
94DURANTE ANDREA246 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:47:2300:48:02nullnull
95RUGGERI LUIGI349 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null01:04:0900:37:51nullnull
96PUCE BRUNO541 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null01:04:0800:37:53nullnull
97DE VITIS ROCCO FABIO515 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:50:4100:54:19nullnull
98SABATO RONOLDO363 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:37:3601:09:00nullnull
99CANDIDO WALTER1611 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
null00:43:4801:10:28nullnull
100DURANTE ANTONIO1622 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
null00:37:54nullnullnull