uisp


© 2023 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Challenge Bike

 ALLIEVI

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CALABRISO MATTIA CALABRISO MATTIA127ASD SPORT BIKEUISP1810901900
2PIGNATARO LUIGI PIGNATARO LUIGI113ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1290201310
3CARECCI FRANCESCO CARECCI FRANCESCO129ASD MTB MARTANOUISP112501125
4  VIGLIANTE STEFANO270FUORISELLA BIKEUISP6950695
5  AMMATURO GIOVANNI246ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP5900590
6  BIANCO MANUEL294ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP5800580
7  SANASI SIMONE87ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP5350535
8  LOSITO ANTONIO120ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP5050505
9  DE VITO FEDERICO265ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP4600460
10  DALBA PASQUALE119ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP4200420
11  FAI MATTIA PIO377ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP3100310
12  MORLEO FEDERICO90ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP2400240
13  SIMONE LUCA121ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP2250225
14  BALSAMO GIUSEPPE243ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN1100110
15  CREATORE TOMMASO378ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP1100110
16  RAINO FRANCESCO346ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP90090
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 ELITE SPORT

   PuntiBonusTotale
1TRIPALDI SALVATORE TRIPALDI SALVATORE112CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1590901680
2CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN47ASD SPORT BIKEUISP1520901610
3MANCO STEFANO MANCO STEFANO80ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1165901255
4  RIZZELLO SALVATORE155TOROBIKE ASDUISP1095501145
5  ALFARANO VITO83CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1115201135
6  SIGNORELLO ROSARIO43ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP110001100
7  PICCIONE ANTONIO13ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP94650996
8  DE VITIS LUCA146ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP4910491
9  MARCUCCI RICCARDO165FUORISELLA BIKEUISP4470447
10  PECORARO GINO131ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP4300430
11  URSO DAVIDE61ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP4030403
12  PAPADIA PIERLUIGI151TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3300330
13  GIAFFREDA DAVIDE329ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP3180318
14  DE MATTEIS MATTEO347ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2830283
15  DE MATTEIS DIEGO128ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI2400240
16  LOIOTILE PAOLO367ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOUISP2250225
17  VILEI PIERPAOLO154TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1860186
18  CARROZZO LUCA183ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1800180
19  MORE' ANTONIO231TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1700170
20  DALBA PASQUALE45ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP1600160
21  COLIZZI MATTIA330ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1280128
22  PONZETTA LUCA201ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP70070
23  LIGORIO MATTEO303WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP70070
24  FUMAROLA MANUELE298ASD MTB MARTANOUISP65065
25  VITALIANO ALBERTO267ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP64064
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 1

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE CARLO LUCA DE CARLO LUCA92ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI1585901675
2BEVILACQUA STEFANO BEVILACQUA STEFANO97ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1500501550
3TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO17ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1345201365
4  MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO21TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI1269901359
5  ANTONAZZO SIMONE147ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP1115501165
6  SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE115ASD MTB MARTANOUISP7120712
7  BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE117ASD SPORT BIKEUISP6900690
8  CAZZATO DAVIDE123ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5920592
9  MANNI MARCO88ASD SPORT BIKEUISP5500550
10  MORLEO GIUSEPPE91ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP4640464
11  PASSASEO NICOLA273ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI4350435
12  BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE130ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3850385
13  RISO GIUSEPPE382ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP3190319
14  VERGARO GIUSEPPE139ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2650265
15  ZAMINGA FEDERICO221TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP2300230
16  SICURO ROBERTO133ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2180218
17  BRILLANTINA FEDERICO247ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI2160216
18  ESPOSITO ADRIANO320ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP2130213
19  FERRARI FEDERICO282ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1860186
20  MORLEO FRANCESCO252ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1820182
21  TEGAS ADRIANO PIO253MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1800180
22  MORE' GAETANO357ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI1500150
23  POTENZA GIANLUCA179POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP1310131
24  GRASSI GIUSEPPE233CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP1300130
25  DE VITIS DANIELE138ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1290129
26  CAVALERA ANTONIO306ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1190119
27  LARDO EGIDIO241ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI1000100
28  MARRA RAFFAELE237RH BIKE TEAMUISP75075
29  ZOLLINO SALVATORE53ASD MTB MARTANOUISP74074
30  CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI141ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP70070
31  MARUCCIO DANIELE107ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI70070
32  NOCCO DAVIDE351ASD MTB MARTANOUISP62062
33  SANTORO SIMONE132ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP60060
34  DELLA BONA MATTIA73ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP60060
35  PAGLIARA STEFANO263ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI56056
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 2

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DADDABBO GINO DADDABBO GINO3PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI1690501740
2CAPUTO MARCO CAPUTO MARCO75ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1490901580
3PALESE MARCO PALESE MARCO84ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1258501308
4  PALAMA GABRIELE114ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS1208901298
5  RIZZO ANDREA15ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP93520955
6  BLEVE ROBERTO169ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP9100910
7  PERRONE ANTONIO72ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP78920809
8  CHIRONE COSIMO134WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP71520735
9  MUSCARA STEFANO175ASD MTB MARTANOUISP6730673
10  MONACO DANIELE277ASD TRE CYCLINGUISP6460646
11  NARDELLI COSIMO228ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP5700570
12  VIZZINO GIUSEPPE227ASD MTB MARTANOUISP5010501
13  CARROZZO FEDERICO60ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP4750475
14  MAURO ENRICO350ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP4640464
15  FALSANISI MAURO238ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI4110411
16  RIZZO STEFANO332ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI4110411
17  LISI STEFANO235CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI3930393
18  FAIULO VINCENZO85ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3740374
19  FASINI SIMONE323ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI3650365
20  COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN174ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS3110311
21  PIERGIANNI MICHELE259BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI3060306
22  CORVAGLIA MARCO172ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP2950295
23  PAIANO ANTONIO305ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP2810281
24  CAVALERA EMANUELE ANTONIO109ASD MTB CASARANOFCI2800280
25  STORILLI STEFANO239ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI2760276
26  VOLPE GERMANO101FUORISELLA BIKEUISP2440244
27  PERRONE STEFANO248ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI2360236
28  MONSELLATO CESARE197ASD MTB CASARANOFCI2000200
29  STIFANI COSIMO188ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1840184
30  FERILLI MARCO137ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1670167
31  DONVITO PAOLO1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1500150
32  PUGLIESE NICOLA300ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI1500150
33  VINCENTI LEONARDO269ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1390139
34  PANTALEO STEFANO331ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1340134
35  CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE178POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP1220122
36  PONZETTA ANDREA125ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP1150115
37  SANTOLLA LEONARDO364ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIFCI1100110
38  CARRIERO IVAN242TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP90090
39  PUZZOVIO DANIELE358MAGLIE BIKEFCI90090
40  VETRANO IVAN310ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP75075
41  TEMPESTA GABRIELE225ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP63063
42  PELLEGRINI VALERIO189U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI61061
43  ANGIULLI ANTONIO195MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP60060
44  SIDELLA VITO ANTONIO261ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI59059
45  ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE35WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP58058
46  LICASTRO LUCIANO311ASD LA MANDRAUISP53053
47  MINGOLLA OMAR224ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP10010
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 3

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CONVERTINO NICOLA CONVERTINO NICOLA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1488501538
2PAGLIARA ANDREA PAGLIARA ANDREA79ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP120001200
3BLEVE ANDREA BLEVE ANDREA170ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP110201102
4  CHIRIACO' CORRADO68ASD MTB MARTANOUISP9500950
5  PADULA ALESSANDRO4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP81350863
6  CARAFA DARIO7ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP81420834
7  POLITANO GIANLUCA48ASD SPORT BIKEUISP74250792
8  TORSELLO ANDREA54ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP68220702
9  SIMONE ANTONIO55ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP66620686
10  COSSA ANGELO180ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP6680668
11  MAIELLO ANDREA258ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI60220622
12  PALAMA GIULIO275ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS6200620
13  APRILE EMANUELE82ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN5670567
14  ETTORRE GIUSEPPE272BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI5400540
15  CATTEDRA COSIMO360TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI5150515
16  ACCOGLI GIUSEPPE244ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5120512
17  ZIZZI NICOLA78ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS5110511
18  MUSIO ROMOLO171ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP4720472
19  MARIANO ALESSANDRO96ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI4190419
20  DE MAURO ANDREA257ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP3890389
21  TURCO SALVATORE58ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP3840384
22  GARZIA DANILO284ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP3670367
23  METRANGOLO ANTONIO118ASD SPORT BIKEUISP3350335
24  FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO98ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP3280328
25  SCARCIGLIA VINCENZO162CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP3140314
26  MARRA ROBERTO124ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP2840284
27  ZOCCHI MARCO94ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI2760276
28  ROMANO MIRCO304ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP2590259
29  GIUSEPPE RIPA280ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2520252
30  CHEZZI ANTONIO281ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP2450245
31  RUSSO MATTEO380ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP2120212
32  DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE319ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP2100210
33  MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI2090209
34  LEONE DANIELE312ASD LA MANDRAUISP2030203
35  MERENDA IULO ANTONIO315ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP2010201
36  GEMMA GIOVANNI288ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP1860186
37  COLAZZO ALESSIO291ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP1700170
38  ROMEO DOMENICO379ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1610161
39  SEMERARO ANTONIO206ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1530153
40  MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO214TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1500150
41  SANTESE DARIO325ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1140114
42  CARDINALE SALVATORE186ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1100110
43  SEMERARO GIANFRANCO366ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1100110
44  COSTELLA LUCA193GENUSIA BIKEUISP1000100
45  LEGGIERI ORONZO342MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1000100
46  SATALINO GIUSEPPE229TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI90090
47  CONOCI GIUSEPPE279ASD MTB MARTANOUISP85085
48  BIANCO GIUSEPPE222TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP65065
49  PUGLIESE EMANUELE250ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP64064
50  TROIANI FILIPPO8ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP63063
51  LEOPIZZI MATTEO173ASD MTB CASARANOFCI60060
52  LEUCCI FULVIO292ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI60060
53  LIUZZI MARTINO200MTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP59059
54  GALATI DOMENICO81ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP51051
55  ROSSANI LORENZO328MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP48048
56  NICOLARI FRANCESCO223TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP45045
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 4

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DELLI NOCI ANDREA DELLI NOCI ANDREA65ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP1620501670
2SCHIAVANO ROGER SCHIAVANO ROGER116TOROBIKE ASDUISP1475901565
3PRATO TIZIANO PRATO TIZIANO176BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI1300501350
4  DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO40ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1077901167
5  ORLANDO GIANLUCA104ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP987901077
6  CONVERTINO DOMENICO255ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1038201058
7  DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP967901057
8  MARCHESE TOMMASO56ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP74350793
9  GIANFREDA GIOVANNI110ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI7370737
10  GARGANESE GIUSEPPE86ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP6590659
11  MINONNI DANIELE144TOROBIKE ASDUISP6480648
12  RAGGI ANDREA STEFANO161ASD LA MANDRAUISP6170617
13  COLACI DIEGO126ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP56820588
14  MARGARITO SILVANO348ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP5770577
15  BARONE VINCENZO168BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI5560556
16  MELCARNE ANTONIO122ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5170517
17  SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO106ASD SPORT BIKEUISP4950495
18  GIORGELLI GIOVANNI111ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI4830483
19  MONTICCHIO UGO355ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI4100410
20  CONVERSANO DAVIDE160ASD LA MANDRAUISP3710371
21  AURISPA ANDREA71ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP3410341
22  SERAFINO FRANCO287TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3320332
23  MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO95ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI2960296
24  POVESI COSIMO313ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP2960296
25  PERRONE LORENZO77ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP2740274
26  FIASCHI VITO309ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI2730273
27  INTROIA GIORGIO333ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI2600260
28  CALO' DANILO283ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP2520252
29  RICCHIUTO ORESTE268ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI2280228
30  D'URSO CARLO316ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2250225
31  MICCOLI MARCO103PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIECSI2070207
32  SUMA COSIMO254ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1700170
33  AGGIOLI DONATELLO185ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1700170
34  BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO220TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1500150
35  SEQUESTRO CHRISTIAN99ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP1440144
36  LIBRARO ROCCO240ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1380138
37  MARRA GIOVANNI156ASD LA MANDRAUISP1350135
38  GATTULLI GRAZIO226ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1300130
39  ROSATI PASQUALE324UPJ TARANTOCSI1190119
40  D'AMILO LUIGI203ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1170117
41  MORLEO PASQUALE76ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP1150115
42  URSO FLORIANO202ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1120112
43  DE IACO GIANNI317ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1120112
44  SANAPO RICCARDO217ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1080108
45  DE VALERIO LEONELLO301ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1080108
46  RUGGIERI LUIGI322ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUS ACLI92092
47  DE GIORGI ANTONIO108ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI80080
48  VITALE GERARDO182ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI70070
49  MARCHELLO ANDREA145ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI64064
50  CAPUTO SALVATORE149ATLETICA MESSAPICAFCI63063
51  LETIZIA MICHELE256ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP60060
52  CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE29ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI58058
53  CICERELLO ALBERTO318ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP49049
54  BOCCIA SANDRO266ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI45045
55  MUTASCI DAVIDE274MTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP42042
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 5

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MACI CARMINE MACI CARMINE142TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI1630501680
2DE PASCA MASSIMO DE PASCA MASSIMO136ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP120001200
3RUBERTO COSIMO RUBERTO COSIMO135ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASEFCI1080501130
4  MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE59ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP90490994
5  MARZANO VITO SANTO57ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP85290942
6  FIASCHI SALVATORE166ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI88420904
7  COSTANTINI ANDREA159ASD LA MANDRAUISP8430843
8  VAGLIO MARCO157ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP8000800
9  PONZO MAURIZIO93ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI6480648
10  VILEI ROBERTO150TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP6200620
11  GALATI ANTONIO153TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP4840484
12  MEGA FABRIZIO167ASD MTB CASARANOFCI4300430
13  NARDELLI ROCCO262ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP4300430
14  ACCOGLI MASSIMO46ASD SPORT BIKEUISP3880388
15  STRIDI SALVATORE177ASD MAGLIANO TEAMCSI3300330
16  FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO386BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI3000300
17  RATANO LUIGI302ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI2990299
18  INGROSSO MAURO219TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP2800280
19  CAPONE FRANCO285TOROBIKE ASDUISP2690269
20  STANELLI ANTONIO293ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2400240
21  MANOLIO ANTONIO28ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI2110211
22  PORTICELLI GIOVANNI100ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP1840184
23  PAGLIARI COSIMO6MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1550155
24  AURISPA ADRIANO290ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP1440144
25  BRESCIA RAFFAELE234CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP1300130
26  CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO140ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1200120
27  LIOTINO VITO LORENZO251ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI1200120
28  LAZZARI GIUSEPPE321ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUS ACLI1150115
29  MANIGRASSO ANTONIO343BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1000100
30  GOZZOLI CORRADO289MAGLIE BIKEFCI85085
31  AURISPSA ADRIANO290ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP63063
32  COMPAGNONI ROCCO297TOROBIKE ASDUISP63063
33  ORLANDO CLAUDIO349ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP56056
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 6

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MAZZEO GIUSEPPE MAZZEO GIUSEPPE143TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI1250501300
2DE IACO PIERO DE IACO PIERO66ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP1260201280
3MACAGNINO SALVATORE MACAGNINO SALVATORE49ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP1155901245
4  MARANGIO ANTONIO5ASD LA MANDRAUISP111501115
5  DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO152TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP104001040
6  ZOCCO DANIELE245ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP83420854
7  FOSCO FERNANDO148ASD TEAM AURISPAFCI6900690
8  MARINO PASQUALE26ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI6200620
9  MANTI DARIO64ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP4500450
10  COFANO AUGUSTO327ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI4300430
11  MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO204ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3950395
12  VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE194TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP3400340
13  MERICO COSIMO271ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP2950295
14  D'AGNANO DOMENICO356BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP2900290
15  DE DONNO LUCIANO89MAGLIE BIKEFCI2600260
16  INNOCENTE GIUSEPPE164ASD SPORT BIKECSI2300230
17  LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO307TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP2300230
18  SERRANO LUIGI299ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASEFCI1700170
19  COLACI RAFFAELE381ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP1550155
20  BARICHELLO ANTONIO314ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1280128
21  CORIGLIANO FABRIZIO163ASD SPORT BIKECSAIN30030
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 MASTER 7+

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CENTONZE ANTONIO CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI135001350
2BARLABA' MASSIMO BARLABA' MASSIMO20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP125001250
3BRUNO FRANCESCO BRUNO FRANCESCO158ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP113001130
4  RUSSETTI LUIGI286ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP6200620
5  LEONE ANTONIO308TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP4250425
6  LUPERTO VITO ORONZO278ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2900290
7  TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI276ASD LA MANDRAUISP2100210
8  MASSARI FABIO74ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOFCI1100110
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 WOMEN

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE PASCALI SAMANTHA DE PASCALI SAMANTHA14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1800501850
2PISANO' ANGELA PISANO' ANGELA368BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI5200520
3FONSECA MARTINA FONSECA MARTINA334TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3700370
4  RIPA MARIA CONCETTA354BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI1300130
5  ZEZZA VALENTINA359A.S.D. G.C. BIKE PASSIONCSI1300130
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022

 Classifica Finale CHALLENGE BIKE in PUGLIA 2022

Classifica XC di tutti coloro che hanno fatto almeno 9 tappe: Generale 2022
 

 Società

Punti
1ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5260
2ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI4571
3ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP4423
4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP3866
5ASD SPORT BIKEUISP3006
6ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP2806
7ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2550
8ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2398
9ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI2168
10ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1895
11ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS1848
12BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1765
13CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1682
14TOROBIKE ASDUISP1546
15TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1537
16ASD LA MANDRAUISP1440
17PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI1380
18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1285
19ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1230
20TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1111
21ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP896
22ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP885
23ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP880
24TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI832
25ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP810
26FUORISELLA BIKEUISP726
27ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI660
28ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP649
29ASD TRE CYCLINGUISP580
30ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP556
31TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI541
32BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI531
33ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP503
34BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI460
35ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASEFCI456
36MAGLIE BIKEFCI455
37WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP448
38ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI430
39ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN423
40ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP420
41ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP420
42ASD MTB CASARANOFCI408
43ASD TEAM AURISPAFCI402
44ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI373
45ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP350
46TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP330
47CICLISPORT2000 TEAMFCI324
48GS TUGLIESE VINCENZO NIBALIFCI319
49CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI301
50TRAIL SALENTO BIKECSI284
51ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI280
52ASD SPORT BIKECSI275
53MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP261
54ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIAFCI240
55ASD NRG BIKEFCI215
56G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKECSI210
57USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURICSI210
58ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI204
59POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP191
60TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP154
61ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI150
62CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP140
63ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP139
64ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOUISP130
65MTB BIKERS NOCIFCI130
66TEAM BIKE VINCENZO ELEFANTEFCI130
67ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUS ACLI120
68GROTTAGLIE BIKEFCI120
69PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIECSI120
70MAGLIE BIKE ASDFCI115
71ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI110
72ASD MAGLIANO TEAMCSI96
73ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP90
74MTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP90
75ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIFCI85
76ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP79
77POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLINGFCI79
78BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP70
79ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP66
80RH BIKE TEAMUISP66
81ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCI60
82ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI60
83ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANOUS ACLI60
84ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATIUS ACLI60
85ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOFCI60
86GSC ARNESANOFCI60
87UPJ TARANTOCSI60
88ASD AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONSFCI54
89ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARIFCI54
90ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI53
91GENUSIA BIKEUISP52
92ASD MAXIMABIKE MTBCSAIN51
93BIKESPACE ASDFCI47
94A.S.D. G.C. BIKE PASSIONCSI30
95ASD 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARICSI30
96ASD A.NARDUCCIFCI30
97ASD BIKESPACEFCI30
98ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP30
99ASD CUPERTINUM BIKEACSI30
100ASD SPORT BIKECSAIN30
101ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI30
102ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIAFCI30
103ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI30
104ASD TRE. CYCLINGUISP30
105ASD VELOFANS 84UISP30
106ATLETICA MESSAPICAFCI30
107BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI30
108BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.UISP30
109MAGLIANO TEAMCSI30
110POLISPORTIVA GRECIA SALENTINA SSD AUISP30
111SPORT BIKE A.S.D.CSI30
112TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI30
113TEAM FUORISOGLIAFCI30
114U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI30
Aggiornata al 02 nov 2022