uisp


© 2022 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Challenge Bike

 ALLIEVI

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CALABRISO MATTIA CALABRISO MATTIA127ASD SPORT BIKEUISP1510201530
2PIGNATARO LUIGI PIGNATARO LUIGI113ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI118001180
3CARECCI FRANCESCO CARECCI FRANCESCO129ASD MTB MARTANOUISP112501125
4  VIGLIANTE STEFANO270FUORISELLA BIKEUISP6950695
5  AMMATURO GIOVANNI246ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP5900590
6  SANASI SIMONE87ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP5350535
7  BIANCO MANUEL294ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP4500450
8  DALBA PASQUALE119ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP4200420
9  LOSITO ANTONIO120ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP3750375
10  DE VITO FEDERICO265ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP3400340
11  MORLEO FEDERICO90ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP2400240
12  FAI MATTIA PIO377ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP2100210
13  BALSAMO GIUSEPPE243ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN1100110
14  SIMONE LUCA121ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP1050105
15  RAINO FRANCESCO346ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP90090
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 ELITE SPORT

   PuntiBonusTotale
1TRIPALDI SALVATORE TRIPALDI SALVATORE112CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1360201380
2CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN47ASD SPORT BIKEUISP1290201310
3RIZZELLO SALVATORE RIZZELLO SALVATORE155TOROBIKE ASDUISP1025201045
4  ALFARANO VITO83CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP103001030
5  MANCO STEFANO80ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1010201030
6  SIGNORELLO ROSARIO43ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP8600860
7  PICCIONE ANTONIO13ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP7660766
8  DE VITIS LUCA146ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP4910491
9  MARCUCCI RICCARDO165FUORISELLA BIKEUISP4470447
10  PECORARO GINO131ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP4300430
11  URSO DAVIDE61ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP4030403
12  GIAFFREDA DAVIDE329ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP3180318
13  DE MATTEIS MATTEO347ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2830283
14  PAPADIA PIERLUIGI151TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP2550255
15  DE MATTEIS DIEGO128ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI2400240
16  VILEI PIERPAOLO154TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1860186
17  CARROZZO LUCA183ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1800180
18  MORE' ANTONIO231TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1700170
19  LOIOTILE PAOLO367ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOUISP1450145
20  COLIZZI MATTIA330ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1280128
21  DALBA PASQUALE45ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP75075
22  PONZETTA LUCA201ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP70070
23  LIGORIO MATTEO303WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP70070
24  FUMAROLA MANUELE298ASD MTB MARTANOUISP65065
25  VITALIANO ALBERTO267ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP64064
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 1

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE CARLO LUCA DE CARLO LUCA92ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI1355201375
2BEVILACQUA STEFANO BEVILACQUA STEFANO97ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1350201370
3TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO17ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP131501315
4  MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO21TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI1029201049
5  ANTONAZZO SIMONE147ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP9050905
6  BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE117ASD SPORT BIKEUISP6900690
7  SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE115ASD MTB MARTANOUISP5920592
8  MANNI MARCO88ASD SPORT BIKEUISP5500550
9  CAZZATO DAVIDE123ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5170517
10  MORLEO GIUSEPPE91ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP4640464
11  PASSASEO NICOLA273ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI4350435
12  BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE130ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3850385
13  VERGARO GIUSEPPE139ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2650265
14  ZAMINGA FEDERICO221TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP2300230
15  SICURO ROBERTO133ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2180218
16  BRILLANTINA FEDERICO247ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI2160216
17  ESPOSITO ADRIANO320ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP2130213
18  FERRARI FEDERICO282ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1860186
19  MORLEO FRANCESCO252ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1820182
20  TEGAS ADRIANO PIO253MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1800180
21  RISO GIUSEPPE382ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP1490149
22  POTENZA GIANLUCA179POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP1310131
23  GRASSI GIUSEPPE233CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP1300130
24  DE VITIS DANIELE138ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1290129
25  CAVALERA ANTONIO306ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1190119
26  LARDO EGIDIO241ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI1000100
27  MARRA RAFFAELE237RH BIKE TEAMUISP75075
28  ZOLLINO SALVATORE53ASD MTB MARTANOUISP74074
29  CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI141ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP70070
30  MARUCCIO DANIELE107ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI70070
31  MORE' GAETANO357ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI65065
32  NOCCO DAVIDE351ASD MTB MARTANOUISP62062
33  SANTORO SIMONE132ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP60060
34  DELLA BONA MATTIA73ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP60060
35  PAGLIARA STEFANO263ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI56056
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 2

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DADDABBO GINO DADDABBO GINO3PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI139001390
2CAPUTO MARCO CAPUTO MARCO75ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1230201250
3PALESE MARCO PALESE MARCO84ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1138201158
4  PALAMA GABRIELE114ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS1028201048
5  RIZZO ANDREA15ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP8350835
6  PERRONE ANTONIO72ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP7040704
7  BLEVE ROBERTO169ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP6800680
8  MONACO DANIELE277ASD TRE CYCLINGUISP6460646
9  CHIRONE COSIMO134WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP6300630
10  MUSCARA STEFANO175ASD MTB MARTANOUISP5980598
11  NARDELLI COSIMO228ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP5700570
12  CARROZZO FEDERICO60ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP4750475
13  VIZZINO GIUSEPPE227ASD MTB MARTANOUISP4710471
14  LISI STEFANO235CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI3930393
15  FAIULO VINCENZO85ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3740374
16  FASINI SIMONE323ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI3650365
17  FALSANISI MAURO238ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI3480348
18  RIZZO STEFANO332ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI3310331
19  MAURO ENRICO350ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP3280328
20  COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN174ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS3110311
21  CORVAGLIA MARCO172ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP2950295
22  CAVALERA EMANUELE ANTONIO109ASD MTB CASARANOFCI2800280
23  VOLPE GERMANO101FUORISELLA BIKEUISP2440244
24  PERRONE STEFANO248ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI2360236
25  PIERGIANNI MICHELE259BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI2260226
26  STORILLI STEFANO239ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI2140214
27  PAIANO ANTONIO305ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP2110211
28  STIFANI COSIMO188ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1840184
29  FERILLI MARCO137ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1670167
30  DONVITO PAOLO1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1500150
31  PUGLIESE NICOLA300ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI1500150
32  VINCENTI LEONARDO269ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1390139
33  MONSELLATO CESARE197ASD MTB CASARANOFCI1350135
34  PANTALEO STEFANO331ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1340134
35  CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE178POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP1220122
36  PONZETTA ANDREA125ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP1150115
37  CARRIERO IVAN242TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP90090
38  PUZZOVIO DANIELE358MAGLIE BIKEFCI90090
39  VETRANO IVAN310ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP75075
40  TEMPESTA GABRIELE225ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP63063
41  PELLEGRINI VALERIO189U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI61061
42  ANGIULLI ANTONIO195MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP60060
43  SIDELLA VITO ANTONIO261ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI59059
44  ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE35WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP58058
45  LICASTRO LUCIANO311ASD LA MANDRAUISP53053
46  MINGOLLA OMAR224ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP10010
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 3

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CONVERTINO NICOLA CONVERTINO NICOLA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP118801188
2PAGLIARA ANDREA PAGLIARA ANDREA79ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP108001080
3BLEVE ANDREA BLEVE ANDREA170ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP8720872
4  CHIRIACO' CORRADO68ASD MTB MARTANOUISP8600860
5  PADULA ALESSANDRO4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP75020770
6  CARAFA DARIO7ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP6340634
7  TORSELLO ANDREA54ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP6210621
8  POLITANO GIANLUCA48ASD SPORT BIKEUISP6140614
9  COSSA ANGELO180ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP5930593
10  SIMONE ANTONIO55ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5480548
11  APRILE EMANUELE82ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN5370537
12  PALAMA GIULIO275ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS5350535
13  MAIELLO ANDREA258ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI5320532
14  CATTEDRA COSIMO360TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI5150515
15  ZIZZI NICOLA78ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS4470447
16  MARIANO ALESSANDRO96ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI4190419
17  ETTORRE GIUSEPPE272BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI3750375
18  ACCOGLI GIUSEPPE244ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP3720372
19  METRANGOLO ANTONIO118ASD SPORT BIKEUISP3350335
20  TURCO SALVATORE58ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP3330333
21  DE MAURO ANDREA257ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP3320332
22  FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO98ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP3280328
23  MUSIO ROMOLO171ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP3220322
24  GARZIA DANILO284ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP3120312
25  MARRA ROBERTO124ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP2840284
26  ZOCCHI MARCO94ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI2760276
27  SCARCIGLIA VINCENZO162CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP2560256
28  CHEZZI ANTONIO281ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP2450245
29  DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE319ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP2100210
30  MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI2090209
31  ROMANO MIRCO304ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP2070207
32  MERENDA IULO ANTONIO315ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP2010201
33  GIUSEPPE RIPA280ASD MTB MARTANOUISP1900190
34  GEMMA GIOVANNI288ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP1860186
35  LEONE DANIELE312ASD LA MANDRAUISP1730173
36  COLAZZO ALESSIO291ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP1700170
37  SEMERARO ANTONIO206ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1530153
38  MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO214TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1500150
39  SANTESE DARIO325ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1140114
40  CARDINALE SALVATORE186ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1100110
41  SEMERARO GIANFRANCO366ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1100110
42  ROMEO DOMENICO379ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1050105
43  COSTELLA LUCA193GENUSIA BIKEUISP1000100
44  LEGGIERI ORONZO342MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1000100
45  RUSSO MATTEO380ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP99099
46  CONOCI GIUSEPPE279ASD MTB MARTANOUISP85085
47  BIANCO GIUSEPPE222TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP65065
48  PUGLIESE EMANUELE250ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP64064
49  TROIANI FILIPPO8ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP63063
50  LEOPIZZI MATTEO173ASD MTB CASARANOFCI60060
51  LEUCCI FULVIO292ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI60060
52  LIUZZI MARTINO200MTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP59059
53  GALATI DOMENICO81ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP51051
54  ROSSANI LORENZO328MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP48048
55  NICOLARI FRANCESCO223TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP45045
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 4

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DELLI NOCI ANDREA DELLI NOCI ANDREA65ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP132001320
2SCHIAVANO ROGER SCHIAVANO ROGER116TOROBIKE ASDUISP1280201300
3PRATO TIZIANO PRATO TIZIANO176BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI104001040
4  DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO40ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI87720897
5  DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP81220832
6  ORLANDO GIANLUCA104ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP79220812
7  CONVERTINO DOMENICO255ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP7980798
8  MINONNI DANIELE144TOROBIKE ASDUISP6480648
9  GIANFREDA GIOVANNI110ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI6470647
10  MARCHESE TOMMASO56ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP6060606
11  MARGARITO SILVANO348ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP5770577
12  RAGGI ANDREA STEFANO161ASD LA MANDRAUISP5370537
13  GARGANESE GIUSEPPE86ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP5280528
14  MELCARNE ANTONIO122ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5170517
15  COLACI DIEGO126ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP5080508
16  SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO106ASD SPORT BIKEUISP4950495
17  BARONE VINCENZO168BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI4910491
18  GIORGELLI GIOVANNI111ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI4200420
19  MONTICCHIO UGO355ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI4100410
20  AURISPA ANDREA71ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP3410341
21  SERAFINO FRANCO287TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3320332
22  CONVERSANO DAVIDE160ASD LA MANDRAUISP3070307
23  MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO95ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI2960296
24  POVESI COSIMO313ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP2960296
25  PERRONE LORENZO77ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP2740274
26  INTROIA GIORGIO333ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI2600260
27  CALO' DANILO283ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP2520252
28  RICCHIUTO ORESTE268ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI2280228
29  D'URSO CARLO316ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2250225
30  FIASCHI VITO309ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI2090209
31  MICCOLI MARCO103PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIECSI2070207
32  SUMA COSIMO254ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1700170
33  AGGIOLI DONATELLO185ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1700170
34  BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO220TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1500150
35  SEQUESTRO CHRISTIAN99ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP1440144
36  LIBRARO ROCCO240ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1380138
37  MARRA GIOVANNI156ASD LA MANDRAUISP1350135
38  GATTULLI GRAZIO226ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1300130
39  ROSATI PASQUALE324UPJ TARANTOCSI1190119
40  D'AMILO LUIGI203ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1170117
41  MORLEO PASQUALE76ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP1150115
42  URSO FLORIANO202ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1120112
43  DE IACO GIANNI317ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1120112
44  SANAPO RICCARDO217ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1080108
45  DE VALERIO LEONELLO301ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1080108
46  RUGGIERI LUIGI322ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUS ACLI92092
47  DE GIORGI ANTONIO108ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI80080
48  VITALE GERARDO182ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI70070
49  MARCHELLO ANDREA145ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI64064
50  CAPUTO SALVATORE149ATLETICA MESSAPICAFCI63063
51  LETIZIA MICHELE256ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP60060
52  CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE29ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI58058
53  CICERELLO ALBERTO318ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP49049
54  BOCCIA SANDRO266ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI45045
55  MUTASCI DAVIDE274MTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP42042
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 5

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MACI CARMINE MACI CARMINE142TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI1480201500
2DE PASCA MASSIMO DE PASCA MASSIMO136ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP120001200
3RUBERTO COSIMO RUBERTO COSIMO135ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASEFCI8400840
4  MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE59ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP72420744
5  COSTANTINI ANDREA159ASD LA MANDRAUISP7230723
6  MARZANO VITO SANTO57ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP68720707
7  FIASCHI SALVATORE166ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI6890689
8  VAGLIO MARCO157ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP6700670
9  PONZO MAURIZIO93ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI6480648
10  VILEI ROBERTO150TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP6200620
11  ACCOGLI MASSIMO46ASD SPORT BIKEUISP3880388
12  GALATI ANTONIO153TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3840384
13  MEGA FABRIZIO167ASD MTB CASARANOFCI3450345
14  NARDELLI ROCCO262ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP3400340
15  STRIDI SALVATORE177ASD MAGLIANO TEAMCSI3300330
16  RATANO LUIGI302ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI2990299
17  INGROSSO MAURO219TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP2800280
18  CAPONE FRANCO285TOROBIKE ASDUISP2690269
19  STANELLI ANTONIO293ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2400240
20  MANOLIO ANTONIO28ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI2110211
21  PORTICELLI GIOVANNI100ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP1840184
22  PAGLIARI COSIMO6MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1550155
23  BRESCIA RAFFAELE234CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP1300130
24  CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO140ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1200120
25  LIOTINO VITO LORENZO251ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI1200120
26  LAZZARI GIUSEPPE321ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUS ACLI1150115
27  MANIGRASSO ANTONIO343BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1000100
28  GOZZOLI CORRADO289MAGLIE BIKEFCI85085
29  AURISPA ADRIANO290ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP64064
30  AURISPSA ADRIANO290ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP63063
31  COMPAGNONI ROCCO297TOROBIKE ASDUISP63063
32  ORLANDO CLAUDIO349ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP56056
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 6

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE IACO PIERO DE IACO PIERO66ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP106001060
2MAZZEO GIUSEPPE MAZZEO GIUSEPPE143TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI104001040
3MACAGNINO SALVATORE MACAGNINO SALVATORE49ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP980201000
4  DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO152TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP9300930
5  MARANGIO ANTONIO5ASD LA MANDRAUISP8850885
6  ZOCCO DANIELE245ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP7540754
7  MARINO PASQUALE26ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI6200620
8  MANTI DARIO64ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP4500450
9  COFANO AUGUSTO327ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI4300430
10  MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO204ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3950395
11  FOSCO FERNANDO148ASD TEAM AURISPAFCI3900390
12  VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE194TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP3400340
13  MERICO COSIMO271ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP2950295
14  D'AGNANO DOMENICO356BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP2900290
15  DE DONNO LUCIANO89MAGLIE BIKEFCI2600260
16  INNOCENTE GIUSEPPE164ASD SPORT BIKECSI2300230
17  LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO307TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP2300230
18  SERRANO LUIGI299ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASEFCI1700170
19  COLACI RAFFAELE381ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP1550155
20  BARICHELLO ANTONIO314ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1280128
21  CORIGLIANO FABRIZIO163ASD SPORT BIKECSAIN30030
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 MASTER 7+

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CENTONZE ANTONIO CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI120001200
2BARLABA' MASSIMO BARLABA' MASSIMO20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP113001130
3BRUNO FRANCESCO BRUNO FRANCESCO158ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP100001000
4  RUSSETTI LUIGI286ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP5100510
5  LEONE ANTONIO308TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP4250425
6  LUPERTO VITO ORONZO278ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2900290
7  TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI276ASD LA MANDRAUISP2100210
8  MASSARI FABIO74ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOFCI1100110
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 WOMEN

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE PASCALI SAMANTHA DE PASCALI SAMANTHA14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1650201670
2PISANO' ANGELA PISANO' ANGELA368BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI5200520
3FONSECA MARTINA FONSECA MARTINA334TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3700370
4  RIPA MARIA CONCETTA354BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI1300130
5  ZEZZA VALENTINA359A.S.D. G.C. BIKE PASSIONCSI1300130
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022

 Società

Punti
1ASD MTB ALESSANOUISP4510
2ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI4184
3ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP3812
4ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP3264
5ASD SPORT BIKEUISP2665
6ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP2526
7ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP2471
8ASD MTB MARTANOUISP2218
9ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI2047
10ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOFCI1755
11ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS1624
12BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1449
13TOROBIKE ASDUISP1435
14TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1431
15CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1404
16ASD LA MANDRAUISP1260
17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1174
18ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP1170
19PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI1130
20TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI943
21ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP825
22ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP783
23TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI728
24ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP690
25FUORISELLA BIKEUISP666
26ASD TRE CYCLINGUISP580
27ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP579
28ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI570
29ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP556
30ASD EFFETTO SERRAUISP540
31MAGLIE BIKEFCI455
32TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI445
33ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI430
34BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI430
35BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI423
36ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP420
37WILD TEAM MESAGNEUISP402
38ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP399
39ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURSCSEN393
40ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASEFCI390
41ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI373
42ASD IRON BIKE NARD?UISP350
43ASD MTB CASARANOFCI348
44ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP330
45TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP330
46CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI301
47ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI280
48ASD SPORT BIKECSI275
49GS TUGLIESE VINCENZO NIBALIFCI267
50CICLISPORT2000 TEAMFCI265
51MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP261
52TRAIL SALENTO BIKECSI254
53ASD NRG BIKEFCI215
54G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKECSI210
55USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURICSI210
56ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI204
57POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP191
58ASD TEAM AURISPAFCI161
59TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP154
60ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI150
61CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP140
62ASD BIKERS SQUINZANOUISP139
63MTB BIKERS NOCIFCI130
64ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIAUS ACLI120
65GROTTAGLIE BIKEFCI120
66PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIECSI120
67MAGLIE BIKE ASDFCI115
68ASD MAGLIANO TEAMCSI96
69MTB GROUP CASTELLANETAUISP90
70ACD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIEUISP79
71POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLINGFCI79
72ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOUISP74
73BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP70
74ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOUISP66
75RH BIKE TEAMUISP66
76ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANOFCI60
77ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP60
78ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANOUS ACLI60
79ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATIUS ACLI60
80ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOFCI60
81GSC ARNESANOFCI60
82UPJ TARANTOCSI60
83ASD AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONSFCI54
84ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI53
85GENUSIA BIKEUISP52
86BIKESPACE ASDFCI47
87A.S.D. G.C. BIKE PASSIONCSI30
88ASD A.NARDUCCIFCI30
89ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP30
90ASD CUPERTINUM BIKEACSI30
91ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI30
92ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.ITFCI30
93ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIFCI30
94ASD SPORT BIKECSAIN30
95ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIAFCI30
96ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI30
97ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIAFCI30
98ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI30
99ASD TRE. CYCLINGUISP30
100ASD VELOFANS 84UISP30
101ATLETICA MESSAPICAFCI30
102BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI30
103BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.UISP30
104MAGLIANO TEAMCSI30
105POLISPORTIVA GRECIA SALENTINA SSD AUISP30
106SPORT BIKE A.S.D.CSI30
107TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCAFCI30
108TEAM FUORISOGLIAFCI30
109U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI30
Aggiornata al 21 set 2022