uisp


© 2023 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Marathon

 ELITE SPORT

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MORE' ANTONIO MORE' ANTONIO231TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI52080600
2SEMERARO ROBERTO SEMERARO ROBERTO369ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI3000300
3TRIPALDI SALVATORE TRIPALDI SALVATORE112CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1000100
4  ALFARANO VITO83CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP90090
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 1

   PuntiBonusTotale
1GRASSI GIUSEPPE GRASSI GIUSEPPE233CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP750120870
2MORLEO GIUSEPPE MORLEO GIUSEPPE91ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP565120685
3MARRA RAFFAELE MARRA RAFFAELE237RH BIKE TEAMUISP580100680
4  MORLEO FRANCESCO252ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP2270227
5  MARUCCIO DANIELE107ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI1550155
6  MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO21TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI85085
7  BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE130ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI64064
8  POTENZA GIANLUCA179POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP60060
9  MORE' GAETANO357ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI58058
10  NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE230TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI10010
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 2

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DONVITO PAOLO DONVITO PAOLO1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI690120810
2CARLUCCI ANGELO CARLUCCI ANGELO338ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI46080540
3PUGLIESE NICOLA PUGLIESE NICOLA300ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI4100410
4  DELUCIA ANTONIO361TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI2800280
5  SANTOLLA LEONARDO364ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIFCI2600260
6  DE SILVIO DARIO264ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI2100210
7  PIERGIANNI MICHELE259BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1960196
8  STIFANI COSIMO188ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1940194
9  DADDABBO GINO3PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI1300130
10  CARRIERO IVAN242TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP1200120
11  SCHENA COSIMO190U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI1000100
12  LISI STEFANO235CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI90090
13  VINCENTI LEONARDO269ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP80080
14  SIDELLA VITO ANTONIO261ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI75075
15  PELLEGRINI VALERIO189U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI68068
16  CAVALERA EMANUELE ANTONIO109ASD MTB CASARANOFCI61061
17  MONSELLATO CESARE197ASD MTB CASARANOFCI57057
18  CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE178POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP53053
19  PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN295ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI10010
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 3

   PuntiBonusTotale
1COSTELLA LUCA COSTELLA LUCA193GENUSIA BIKEUISP620120740
2SANTARSIERO FAUSTO SANTARSIERO FAUSTO10ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP600100700
3SALATINO GIANPAOLO SALATINO GIANPAOLO215TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI590100690
4  SEMERARO CLAUDIO199BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP450120570
5  SATALINO GIUSEPPE229TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI32680406
6  MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO214TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI4000400
7  LANEVE ERMANNO340ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1500150
8  CARDINALE SALVATORE186ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1380138
9  ETTORRE GIUSEPPE272BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1200120
10  SEMERARO ANTONIO206ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP75075
11  MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI70070
12  SCARCIGLIA VINCENZO162CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP59059
13  CHEZZI ANTONIO281ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP55055
14  POLITANO GIANLUCA48ASD SPORT BIKEUISP54054
15  ROMEO DOMENICO379ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP53053
16  MERENDA IULO ANTONIO315ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP52052
17  DE MICHELI SIMONE213ASD MTB CASARANOFCI49049
18  CATTEDRA COSIMO360TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI10010
19  GARZIA DANILO284ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP10010
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 4

   PuntiBonusTotale
1TAURISANO GIUSEPPE TAURISANO GIUSEPPE12ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP665120785
2PERRONE LORENZO PERRONE LORENZO77ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP545120665
3DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP501120621
4  DE GIORGI ANTONIO108ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI413100513
5  NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO42ASD MTB CASARANOFCI380120500
6  BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO220TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP4000400
7  SIBILANO FELICE LUCA365ASD SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAMFCI3500350
8  INTROIA GIORGIO333ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI2700270
9  AGGIOLI DONATELLO185ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP2100210
10  SCHIAVANO ROGER116TOROBIKE ASDUISP1500150
11  SERAFINO FRANCO287TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1000100
12  MONTICCHIO UGO355ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI90090
13  D'AMILO LUIGI203ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP75075
14  MARGARITO SILVANO348ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP75075
15  URSO FLORIANO202ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP67067
16  ORLANDO GIANLUCA104ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP64064
17  LIBRARO ROCCO240ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI59059
18  MINONNI DANIELE144TOROBIKE ASDUISP56056
19  CALO' DANILO283ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP37037
20  SANAPO RICCARDO217ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP10010
21  BARONE VINCENZO168BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI10010
22  POVESI COSIMO313ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP10010
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 5

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CATAPANO PARIDE CATAPANO PARIDE296ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI670100770
2BRESCIA RAFFAELE BRESCIA RAFFAELE234CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP3700370
3SARACINO GIUSEPPE SARACINO GIUSEPPE326BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP25880338
4  VILEI ROBERTO150TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP3000300
5  FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO386BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1500150
6  INGROSSO MAURO219TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1100110
7  VAGLIO MARCO157ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP85085
8  CONTENTO GABRIELE232RH BIKE TEAMUISP80080
9  GALATI ANTONIO153TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP65065
10  DE PASCA MASSIMO136ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP62062
11  FIASCHI SALVATORE166ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI60060
12  MEGA FABRIZIO167ASD MTB CASARANOFCI59059
13  ZAMBETTA NICOLA383ASD MTB CASARANOFCI55055
14  MACI CARMINE142TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI10010
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 6

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MANTI DARIO MANTI DARIO64ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP730100830
2GENTILE PASQUALE GENTILE PASQUALE192CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP580100680
3MANNARELLA MICHELE MANNARELLA MICHELE23BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI565100665
4  DE DONNO LUCIANO89MAGLIE BIKEFCI3700370
5  MAZZEO GIUSEPPE143TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI90090
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 MASTER 7+

   PuntiBonusTotale
1POTENZA GIOVANNI POTENZA GIOVANNI30TOROBIKE ASDUISP60080680
2BARBARO TOMMASO BARBARO TOMMASO24BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI23580315
3CENTONZE ANTONIO CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI1300130
4  BARLABA' MASSIMO20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP1100110
5  BRUNO FRANCESCO158ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1000100
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 WOMEN

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE PASCALI SAMANTHA DE PASCALI SAMANTHA14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1200120
2PISANO' ANGELA PISANO' ANGELA368BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI1100110
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022

 ASSOLUTA

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DONVITO PAOLODONVITO PAOLO1ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI535120655
2SALATINO GIANPAOLOSALATINO GIANPAOLO215TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI429100529
3GRASSI GIUSEPPEGRASSI GIUSEPPE233CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP396120516
4 COSTELLA LUCA193GENUSIA BIKEUISP343120463
5 CATAPANO PARIDE296ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI361100461
6 SANTARSIERO FAUSTO10ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP355100455
7 TAURISANO GIUSEPPE12ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP287120407
8 CARLUCCI ANGELO338ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI30880388
9 MARRA RAFFAELE237RH BIKE TEAMUISP283100383
10 MANTI DARIO64ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP278100378
11 MORLEO GIUSEPPE91ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP257120377
12 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP240120360
13 PERRONE LORENZO77ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP239120359
14 SEMERARO CLAUDIO199BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP232120352
15 MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO214TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI3190319
16 GENTILE PASQUALE192CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP212100312
17 NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO42ASD MTB CASARANOFCI190120310
18 PUGLIESE NICOLA300ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI2820282
19 SEMERARO ROBERTO369ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI2800280
20 MORE' ANTONIO231TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI19980279
21 MANNARELLA MICHELE23BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI172100272
22 DE GIORGI ANTONIO108ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI162100262
23 DELUCIA ANTONIO361TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI2500250
24 SATALINO GIUSEPPE229TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI16480244
25 POTENZA GIOVANNI30TOROBIKE ASDUISP14280222
26 SARACINO GIUSEPPE326BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP10980189
27 BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO220TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1730173
28 BRESCIA RAFFAELE234CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP1670167
29 BARBARO TOMMASO24BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI8080160
30 SIBILANO FELICE LUCA365ASD SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAMFCI1570157
31 DE SILVIO DARIO264ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1500150
32 LANEVE ERMANNO340ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1500150
33 SANTOLLA LEONARDO364ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIFCI1300130
34 DE DONNO LUCIANO89MAGLIE BIKEFCI1250125
35 VILEI ROBERTO150TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP1130113
36 CARRIERO IVAN242TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP1100110
37 PIERGIANNI MICHELE259BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1070107
38 INTROIA GIORGIO333ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1060106
39 STIFANI COSIMO188ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP1030103
40 MORLEO FRANCESCO252ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1020102
41 DADDABBO GINO3PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI1000100
42 AGGIOLI DONATELLO185ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP92092
43 SCHENA COSIMO190U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI85085
44 MARUCCIO DANIELE107ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI74074
45 CARDINALE SALVATORE186ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP70070
46 FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO386BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI64064
47 SCHIAVANO ROGER116TOROBIKE ASDUISP63063
48 ETTORRE GIUSEPPE272BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI63063
49 LISI STEFANO235CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI59059
50 TRIPALDI SALVATORE112CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP58058
51 VINCENTI LEONARDO269ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP49049
52 ALFARANO VITO83CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP45045
53 SIDELLA VITO ANTONIO261ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI44044
54 INGROSSO MAURO219TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP43043
55 SERAFINO FRANCO287TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP41041
56 URSO FLORIANO202ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP40040
57 PELLEGRINI VALERIO189U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI40040
58 MONTICCHIO UGO355ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI39039
59 BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE130ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI30030
60 POTENZA GIANLUCA179POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP30030
61 MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO21TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI30030
62 CAVALERA EMANUELE ANTONIO109ASD MTB CASARANOFCI30030
63 CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE178POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP30030
64 POLITANO GIANLUCA48ASD SPORT BIKEUISP30030
65 SCARCIGLIA VINCENZO162CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP30030
66 ORLANDO GIANLUCA104ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP30030
67 VAGLIO MARCO157ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP30030
68 DE PASCA MASSIMO136ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP30030
69 MEGA FABRIZIO167ASD MTB CASARANOFCI30030
70 GALATI ANTONIO153TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP30030
71 FIASCHI SALVATORE166ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI30030
72 MAZZEO GIUSEPPE143TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI30030
73 CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI30030
74 BRUNO FRANCESCO158ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP30030
75 BARLABA' MASSIMO20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP30030
76 DE PASCALI SAMANTHA14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP30030
77 MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI30030
78 MINONNI DANIELE144TOROBIKE ASDUISP30030
79 LIBRARO ROCCO240ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI30030
80 CHEZZI ANTONIO281ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP30030
81 D'AMILO LUIGI203ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP30030
82 CALO' DANILO283ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP30030
83 CONTENTO GABRIELE232RH BIKE TEAMUISP30030
84 MERENDA IULO ANTONIO315ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP30030
85 SEMERARO ANTONIO206ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP30030
86 MONSELLATO CESARE197ASD MTB CASARANOFCI30030
87 MARGARITO SILVANO348ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP30030
88 MORE' GAETANO357ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI30030
89 PISANO' ANGELA368BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI30030
90 ROMEO DOMENICO379ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP30030
91 DE MICHELI SIMONE213ASD MTB CASARANOFCI30030
92 ZAMBETTA NICOLA383ASD MTB CASARANOFCI30030
93 BARONE VINCENZO168BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI10010
94 MACI CARMINE142TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI10010
95 GARZIA DANILO284ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP10010
96 SANAPO RICCARDO217ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP10010
97 POVESI COSIMO313ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP10010
98 PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN295ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI10010
99 CATTEDRA COSIMO360TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI10010
100 NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE230TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI10010
Aggiornata al 03 nov 2022

 Società

Punti
1TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1641
2ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI1514
3CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP865
4BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI726
5ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI702
6POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP513
7PIT STOP RACING TEAMFCI472
8GENUSIA BIKEUISP443
9TORCITO BIKE ASDUISP400
10ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI391
11ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINAUISP385
12TOROBIKE ASDUISP370
13ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP359
14ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANOUISP355
15RH BIKE TEAMUISP343
16ASD MTB CASARANOFCI340
17ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIAFCI330
18ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP317
19ASD SWATTATI TEAM CATANZAROUISP282
20ASD ROKKA BIKEFCI280
21ASD SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAMFCI280
22ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP278
23ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI271
24CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI270
25ASD ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIAFCI260
26ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAMFCI256
27ASD MAXIMABIKE MTBCSAIN253
28BASER DILETTANTISTICOFCI252
29ASD SIRINO BIKEFCI247
30ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP240
31ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP239
32BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP232
33ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARIFCI225
34BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP222
35GROTTAGLIE BIKEFCI210
36UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFEROCSI209
37CICLISPORT2000 TEAMFCI207
38MAGLIE BIKEFCI203
39ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKEUISP189
40GIGABIKEFCI177
41CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP163
42U C CASTELLANESE VITO D'ALESSANDRO A.S.D.FCI155
43ASD NRG BIKEFCI150
44ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP150
45ASD BIKE&SPORT TEAMFCI144
46ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLACSI138
47USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURICSI120
48ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP118
49TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMOFCI118
50ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITAUISP110
51TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019UISP110
52MTB BIKERS NOCIFCI100
53NEW BIKE ANDRIAFCI100
54PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI100
55ASD AMICI TE LU GARDENACSI96
56ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAMFCI95
57ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERSCSAIN91
58ASD LOCOROTONDOFCI90
59ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI90
60ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANOFCI90
61CICLOPICENTIAFCI85
62ASD MTB CLUB BITRITTOCSAIN80
63ASD SPARPAGGHIATICSI74
64ALTA MURGIA MTBCSI71
65BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANOFCI70
66TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI70
67TEAM BIKE REVOLUTIONFCI70
68ASD DYNAMIK BIKEFCI62
69MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMOFCI61
70ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKEFCI60
71GROTTAGLIE BIKEUISP60
72ASD PANTANI RDRFCI59
73ASD MTB CLUB BARICNS LIBERTAS58
74ASD BIKE SPORT TEAMFCI57
75TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLEFCI56
76ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAMUISP53
77IL CICLISTAFCI51
78ASD BICI CLUB CAROVIGNOFCI49
79ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALEFCI49
80SANLUCIDOBIKERSCSAIN48
81TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASDUISP48
82BIKE & SPORT TEAMFCI45
83ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANOCSI44
84ASD TRE. CYCLINGUISP44
85ASD BIKERS TEAM RCUISP40
86ASD CICLI SERINOCSI40
87ASD MATERA CYCLINGUISP40
88ENERGY MTBCSEN38
89ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARIFCI36
90A.S.D. SILVA BRUTIAUISP30
91ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCEACSI30
92ASD 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARICSI30
93ASD A.NARDUCCIFCI30
94ASD ADVENTURE BIKEFCI30
95ASD BIKESPACEFCI30
96ASD CORIGLIANO BIKECSEN30
97ASD CORIGLIANO ROSSANOUISP30
98ASD IL RICCIO - PICERNOUISP30
99ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI30
100ASD MAGLIE BIKEFCI30
101ASD MAXIMABIKE MTBUISP30
102ASD SILVA BRUTIAUISP30
103ASD SPORT BIKEUISP30
104ASD TEAM BIKE VILLA CASTELLICSI30
105ASD TEAMSKYFFCSI30
106BIKERS TEAM RCUISP30
107BIKESPACE ASDFCI30
108CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERSFCI30
109ESCURSIONISTA-30
110HDEMIA DELLO SPORTAICS30
111LOCO BIKERSFCI30
112MTB TARANTO BIKERSUISP30
113TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI30
114ASD CICLISTI LAERTINIUISP10
115ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIAFCI10
116ESCURSIONISTAFCI10
117POLISPORTIVA MONTESTELLAUS ACLI10
118TEAM BIKE MARUGGIOUISP10
Aggiornata al 26 ott 2022