uisp


© 2022 Bicinpuglia.it

Classifiche Borghi di Puglia

Categoria ESORDIENTI

Classifica non Disponibile


 ALLIEVI

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MORLEO FEDERICO MORLEO FEDERICO90ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP4100410
2ACHILLE FRANCESCO ACHILLE FRANCESCO373TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP3400340
3SIMONE LUCA SIMONE LUCA121ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP3300330
4  CALABRISO MATTIA127ASD SPORT BIKEUISP3000300
5  RAINO FRANCESCO346ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP1200120
6  LOSITO ANTONIO120ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP1100110
7  FAI MATTIA PIO377ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP85085
8  SANASI SIMONE87ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP80080
9  DALBA PASQUALE119ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP10010
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 ELITE SPORT

   PuntiBonusTotale
1SIGNORELLO ROSARIO SIGNORELLO ROSARIO43ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP3400340
2MORE' ANTONIO MORE' ANTONIO231TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI2800280
3PICCIONE ANTONIO PICCIONE ANTONIO13ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP2500250
4  DALBA PASQUALE45ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP2300230
5  LOIOTILE PAOLO367ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOUISP2250225
6  LOSITO VITANDREA9ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP1600160
7  CARROZZO LUCA183ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1100110
8  TRIPALDI SALVATORE112CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP1000100
9  ALFARANO VITO83CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP70070
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 1

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO21TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI3500350
2MARRA RAFFAELE MARRA RAFFAELE237RH BIKE TEAMUISP3200320
3TEGAS ADRIANO PIO TEGAS ADRIANO PIO253MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP2600260
4  MORE' GAETANO357ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI1800180
5  SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE115ASD MTB MARTANOUISP1800180
6  TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO17ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1500150
7  MORLEO GIUSEPPE91ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1200120
8  MORLEO FRANCESCO252ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP85085
9  POTENZA GIANLUCA179POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP85085
10  BRILLANTINA FEDERICO247ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI80080
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 2

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DADDABBO GINO DADDABBO GINO3PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI4300430
2BLEVE ROBERTO BLEVE ROBERTO169ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP3400340
3FRANCO VITO FRANCO VITO69ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP2650265
4  COMES FORTUNATO372RH BIKE TEAMUISP2070207
5  ANGIULLI ANTONIO195MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP1900190
6  PALAMA GABRIELE114ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS1750175
7  PUGLIESE NICOLA300ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI1500150
8  RIZZO GIORGIO209ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP1490149
9  RIZZO ANDREA15ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP1300130
10  CAPUTO MARCO75ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP1000100
11  CARAMIA GIORGIO374TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP75075
12  VIZZINO GIUSEPPE227ASD MTB MARTANOUISP70070
13  CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE178POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP61061
14  PERRONE STEFANO248ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI59059
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 3

   PuntiBonusTotale
1PAGLIARA ANDREA PAGLIARA ANDREA79ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP4000400
2ETTORRE GIUSEPPE ETTORRE GIUSEPPE272BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI3500350
3LEGGIERI ORONZO LEGGIERI ORONZO342MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP2900290
4  MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO214TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI2800280
5  CARAFA DARIO7ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP2550255
6  POLITANO GIANLUCA48ASD SPORT BIKEUISP2010201
7  CATTEDRA COSIMO360TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1500150
8  SATALINO GIUSEPPE229TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI1440144
9  MUSIO ROMOLO171ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP1430143
10  DE MAURO ANDREA257ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1260126
11  BLEVE ANDREA170ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP1200120
12  CONVERTINO NICOLA2ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP1200120
13  PALAMA GIULIO275ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS1000100
14  CHIRIACO' CORRADO68ASD MTB MARTANOUISP1000100
15  METRANGOLO ANTONIO118ASD SPORT BIKEUISP85085
16  TROIANI FILIPPO8ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP75075
17  MIALE SALVATORE260BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI75075
18  SCARCIGLIA VINCENZO162CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP63063
19  GALATI DOMENICO81ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP62062
20  ROSSANI LORENZO328MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP60060
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 4

   PuntiBonusTotale
1VITALE GERARDO VITALE GERARDO182ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI4000400
2GIANFREDA GIOVANNI GIANFREDA GIOVANNI110ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI3200320
3GATTULLI GRAZIO GATTULLI GRAZIO226ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI3000300
4  RAGGI ANDREA STEFANO161ASD LA MANDRAUISP2850285
5  DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP2750275
6  CONVERTINO DOMENICO255ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP2500250
7  PRATO TIZIANO176BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI2200220
8  CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE29ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI1450145
9  MORLEO PASQUALE76ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP1450145
10  DE VALERIO LEONELLO301ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP1390139
11  LIBRARO ROCCO240ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1300130
12  CAMPANILE GIANLUCA44ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP85085
13  CONVERSANO DAVIDE160ASD LA MANDRAUISP80080
14  ROSATI PASQUALE324UPJ TARANTOCSI75075
15  CRUCINIO FRANCESCO27ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI70070
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 5

   PuntiBonusTotale
1COSTANTINI ANDREA COSTANTINI ANDREA159ASD LA MANDRAUISP2600260
2PAGLIARI COSIMO PAGLIARI COSIMO6MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP2500250
3MANOLIO ANTONIO MANOLIO ANTONIO28ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI2400240
4  PORTICELLI GIOVANNI100ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP2100210
5  FIASCHI SALVATORE166ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI1850185
6  BRESCIA RAFFAELE234CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP1500150
7  CATAPANO PARIDE296ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI1300130
8  DE PASCA MASSIMO136ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1200120
9  MACI CARMINE142TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI1200120
10  CONTENTO GABRIELE232RH BIKE TEAMUISP1100110
11  ARIZZI MARCELLO376BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP1000100
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 6

   PuntiBonusTotale
1MARINO PASQUALE MARINO PASQUALE26ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI3600360
2LORUSSO ANTONIO LORUSSO ANTONIO400CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI3200320
3MACAGNINO SALVATORE MACAGNINO SALVATORE49ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP2650265
4  MAZZEO GIUSEPPE143TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI2400240
5  MANTI DARIO64ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP1300130
6  D'AGNANO DOMENICO356BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP1200120
7  BRUNO COSIMO375BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP85085
8  GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO63ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP85085
9  MARANGIO ANTONIO5ASD LA MANDRAUISP80080
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 MASTER 7+

   PuntiBonusTotale
1CENTONZE ANTONIO CENTONZE ANTONIO18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI3000300
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

 WOMEN

   PuntiBonusTotale
1DE PASCALI SAMANTHA DE PASCALI SAMANTHA14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP1500150
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022

Categoria ESCURSIONISTA

Classifica non Disponibile


Categoria EBIKE

Classifica non Disponibile


 Società

Punti
1BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIEFCI1206
2ATLETICO SALI IN SELLAUISP797
3ASD TEAM AURISPAUISP793
4TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORTFCI667
5MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRAUISP614
6ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALIUISP422
7ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIEUISP334
8ASD NEW CYCLING TEAMFCI310
9ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORTFCI277
10MTB BIKERS NOCIFCI274
11RH BIKE TEAMUISP266
12PARKPRE RACING TEAMFCI265
13ASD SPORT BIKEUISP236
14ASD NRG BIKEFCI234
15ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEFCI227
16ASD LA MANDRAUISP227
17ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANOUISP190
18ASD MTB MARTANOUISP184
19ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINOUISP180
20ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICAFCI172
21ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMOUISP171
22TEAM PUGLIABIKEFCI162
23ALL BLACKS BIKEUISP158
24GENUSIA BIKEUISP155
25ASD TEAM ERACLEFCI150
26ASD TEAM EUROBIKEFCI149
27ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI146
28ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAMAICS145
29ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANOUISP138
30CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP132
31ASD SALI IN SELLAUISP130
32BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNIUISP126
33POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANOUISP120
34TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKEUISP120
35TEAM AMICI DI SIMONECSI96
36CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOFCI90
37BICISPORT MAZZOTTACSI87
38ASD MAXIMABIKE MTBCSAIN82
39ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIAFCI80
40CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOUISP61
41ASD CICLISTI CAMPIFCI60
42ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANESEUISP60
43ASD ENERGY MTBCSEN60
44ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLIFCI60
45ASD SKOZZICAKUEZZIASI60
46ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKEUISP60
47BLACK LIONS MTB STATTEUISP60
48CICLISPORT2000 TEAMFCI56
49ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIAFCI51
50ASD POLISPORTIVABPPUISP45
51ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRACSI30
52ASD CICLISTICA AVETRANANESEUISP30
53ASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRAFCI30
54ASD MTB BIKERS NOCIFCI30
55ASD SAN DONACI BIKECSI30
56ASD SKOZZICAKUEZZIFCI30
57FUORISELLA BIKEUISP30
58TEAM CALCAGNIASI30
59UPJ TARANTOCSI30
60ASD A.NARDUCCIFCI10
Aggiornata al 12 ago 2022