Ordine di Arrivo Trofeo Xc Cyclobike - Le Stanzie

Visualizzo 1-100 di 113 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
1ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta1:19:53,5660:16:15,7440:15:34,6400:15:44,4620:16:07,6330:16:11,087
2ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta1:21:19,1280:16:17,0730:15:33,7620:17:21,9990:16:07,6830:15:58,611
3CATTEDRA COSIMO6 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta1:22:28,8460:16:15,7060:15:50,1080:16:31,4060:16:42,7030:17:08,923
4MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta1:23:20,8330:16:16,1410:16:11,2680:16:45,4730:17:06,9280:17:01,023
5DELUCIA ANTONIO1435 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta1:25:11,0310:16:17,7120:16:01,0950:16:31,9110:16:44,1350:19:36,178
6TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:25:23,9810:16:17,1190:17:43,1000:17:31,8480:17:07,5370:16:44,377
7FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta1:25:24,9840:17:39,3690:17:01,6510:16:52,8420:17:07,8680:16:43,254
8PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:26:13,9260:16:42,1040:16:45,8810:17:10,5500:17:28,2320:18:07,159
9STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta1:26:37,6190:17:38,3610:16:56,6300:17:13,1890:17:44,7850:17:04,654
10LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta1:27:32,8500:18:36,1020:16:20,8900:17:29,0330:17:33,2410:17:33,584
11DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta1:27:38,5430:17:58,1770:17:10,3550:17:11,1790:17:33,9000:17:44,932
12PALAMA GIULIO443 - MASTER 3
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:28:14,7550:17:40,8630:17:21,5980:17:17,3700:17:59,5080:17:55,416
13METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
Assoluta1:29:48,6710:17:52,4630:18:03,9380:18:05,0420:17:52,9700:17:54,258
14STANELLI ROSSANO1376 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:30:31,2270:18:36,2950:17:45,2320:17:51,4990:18:01,0380:18:17,163
15FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO223 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta1:30:57,3040:18:30,0240:17:43,5730:18:01,6500:18:13,7800:18:28,277
16CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:32:16,2280:18:37,5880:17:43,7390:18:14,7650:18:47,7940:18:52,342
17PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:32:50,7750:18:30,6310:18:33,8510:18:27,8490:18:36,7550:18:41,689
18ZIZZI NICOLA225 - MASTER 3
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:32:54,2750:18:43,0560:18:17,8210:18:40,4620:18:39,6950:18:33,241
19PRATO GIANMAURO308 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:33:08,6460:18:31,4670:18:24,7070:18:43,6730:18:43,5510:18:45,248
20VERGARO GIUSEPPE226 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:33:14,1160:18:46,4780:18:21,1470:18:33,4660:18:43,9640:18:49,061
21PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:33:54,3230:17:58,5310:18:04,2350:18:42,8910:19:33,5450:19:35,121
22CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
Assoluta1:34:13,5360:18:32,5430:18:44,9360:18:58,7110:18:39,0710:19:18,275
23SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta1:34:17,4740:18:50,3760:18:32,0210:18:43,0860:18:49,4910:19:22,500
24DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta1:34:30,4180:19:26,7930:18:38,5340:18:51,3070:18:39,4330:18:54,351
25PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta1:34:44,3750:19:08,9950:18:26,2580:18:37,2360:19:03,9510:19:27,935
26AGGIOLI DONATELLO1450 - MASTER 4
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta1:35:38,6800:19:14,0840:19:05,4330:18:59,2840:19:17,9690:19:01,910
27DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:35:44,5580:19:30,6890:18:48,8180:18:58,1250:19:08,6750:19:18,251
28APRILE EMANUELE324 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta1:36:10,9270:18:41,8520:18:35,1560:19:49,6450:20:13,6020:18:50,672
29DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:36:18,1400:19:35,0630:18:39,3610:18:57,3530:19:14,7720:19:51,591
30DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta1:36:18,9390:18:31,0460:18:47,0250:19:55,1800:19:34,9890:19:30,699
31BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
Assoluta1:36:19,7920:18:49,3660:18:39,5920:19:18,9270:19:58,0970:19:33,810
32COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:36:34,8130:19:29,1040:19:13,3900:18:57,4730:19:14,8450:19:40,001
33GIUSEPPE VIZZINO233 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:36:56,5460:19:40,1560:18:58,3340:19:40,1130:19:39,0500:18:58,893
34CHEZZI ANTONIO459 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta1:37:21,1840:20:01,8370:19:13,1180:19:16,6080:19:30,8060:19:18,815
35DE NUZZO LUIGINO193 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta1:37:30,9820:19:26,0510:19:08,3890:19:13,3380:19:31,0340:20:12,170
36NARDELLI FRANCESCO1454 - MASTER 3
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE
Assoluta1:37:38,4970:20:02,7530:19:46,8940:19:19,1790:18:49,2940:19:40,377
37ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:37:47,4620:18:34,6280:18:50,8660:19:52,0070:20:14,6740:20:15,287
38VAGLIO MARCO384 - MASTER 4
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta1:37:49,7970:19:56,0610:19:17,2560:19:40,9100:19:25,7440:19:29,826
39CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta1:38:24,9980:19:33,8060:19:32,6720:19:36,4760:19:58,2760:19:43,768
40MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:38:28,4950:19:00,1720:19:15,3900:20:02,5090:20:19,5750:19:50,849
41MANNI MARCO465 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. TEAM SRASHIDDATI
Assoluta1:39:06,2500:19:39,1870:19:40,8850:19:37,1990:20:15,5890:19:53,390
42CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:39:09,9650:19:39,1130:19:52,9460:20:06,8330:20:08,0530:19:23,020
43VILEI PIERPAOLO274 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:40:05,1810:19:38,4210:19:53,3080:19:46,0700:20:23,9910:20:23,391
44CARAFA MATTEO492 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta1:41:02,9140:19:09,0630:20:26,1850:19:36,6530:20:05,1410:21:45,872
45CIURLIA FRANCESCO ANTONIO458 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta1:41:38,9800:19:46,3100:19:31,7180:19:51,5680:20:19,2290:22:10,155
46ORSI DIEGO262 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta1:46:48,5090:18:50,1800:19:32,6230:19:56,9640:21:19,5200:27:09,222
47VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assolutanull0:19:41,8830:20:42,4680:19:12,9990:18:29,914null
48INGROSSO MAURO43 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assolutanull0:19:42,1030:19:01,2710:19:50,5130:19:37,234null
49MAZZEO MASSIMILIANO350 - MASTER 5
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assolutanull0:19:57,2180:19:37,7030:19:16,2370:19:45,532null
50MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assolutanull0:19:40,4990:20:01,5520:19:33,3240:19:32,327null
51ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO341 - MASTER 3
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assolutanull0:20:05,2660:19:35,7640:19:35,5260:19:45,733null
52SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO484 - MASTER 4
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
Assolutanull0:20:10,4000:19:04,8270:20:00,6160:19:51,764null
53LEOPIZZI MATTEO346 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assolutanull0:20:14,4110:20:34,7460:19:38,4440:19:38,714null
54CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:20:20,1890:19:37,6340:20:07,5750:20:03,645null
55CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assolutanull0:19:55,8890:19:36,2990:20:23,5730:20:14,275null
56DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:20:21,8030:19:31,8370:20:10,1200:20:12,506null
57MEGA FABRIZIO447 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assolutanull0:20:17,1150:19:51,8190:19:58,7140:20:09,897null
58BIANCO GIUSEPPE44 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assolutanull0:18:53,3960:19:45,8510:20:12,1300:21:46,655null
59COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:20:32,9950:20:00,0740:20:31,7790:20:08,640null
60DE GIORGI ANTONIO461 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assolutanull0:20:53,8570:19:49,3530:20:26,3180:20:05,275null
61ORSINI ALESSANDRO563 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assolutanull0:20:21,9040:19:34,8820:20:27,2030:20:58,539null
62D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:20:09,7570:20:23,9770:20:35,3170:20:26,296null
63LEONE LUIGI ANTONIO568 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:20:35,9270:20:07,2560:20:27,7700:20:34,591null
64SERAFINO FRANCO449 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assolutanull0:20:58,2070:20:10,3560:19:51,0520:20:52,465null
65CARDINALE ANTONIO561 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:20:08,0450:20:26,6200:21:19,9370:20:12,476null
66DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assolutanull0:20:53,4940:20:21,1840:20:39,2080:20:26,951null
67BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:18:33,7870:18:50,0610:21:53,1750:23:26,854null
68CASARANO FRANCESCO247 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:20:26,5290:19:40,9570:21:35,9340:21:04,131null
69CARLINO LEONARDO488 - ELITE SPORT
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assolutanull0:21:07,6910:20:03,5440:20:56,9020:20:40,615null
70STANCA ANDREA494 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assolutanull0:21:07,6300:20:20,7860:20:47,4680:20:56,210null
71POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
Assolutanull0:20:33,6840:20:29,8180:20:34,0370:21:35,543null
72PIETANZA RAFFAELE1424 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Assolutanull0:20:00,7950:19:50,3230:21:30,9240:21:52,349null
73GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull0:20:59,3560:20:27,9850:20:45,6960:21:07,061null
74MARCUCCI RICCARDO272 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
Assolutanull0:20:08,4890:20:27,8820:21:29,9760:21:43,153null
75MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull0:20:46,3630:20:42,5440:20:45,9470:21:44,818null
76CAZZATO DAVIDE266 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assolutanull0:20:59,0870:21:09,1600:20:33,2730:21:27,693null
77BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:21:34,3360:20:26,5840:21:07,8940:21:10,089null
78CAPONE FRANCO342 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
Assolutanull0:20:56,7430:21:04,0710:21:26,2100:20:57,142null
79BARLABA' MASSIMO218 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull0:21:10,0880:21:30,4950:21:57,3370:21:10,962null
80DE VITIS LUCA497 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull0:20:18,7710:21:33,2940:21:38,1020:22:24,961null
81RUSSETTI LUIGI249 - MASTER 7+
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assolutanull0:21:33,4500:21:08,4880:21:55,2520:21:26,523null
82RIZZO ANTONIO1446 - MASTER 5
SPORT BIKE A.S.D.
Assolutanull0:20:58,3400:21:56,2470:21:48,0940:21:23,588null
83DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:21:36,1950:21:16,6910:21:53,8920:21:20,837null
84CARDINALE SALVATORE1479 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
Assolutanull0:21:38,2230:21:07,3400:21:24,0180:22:08,146null
85MANCO PIERPAOLO1493 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
Assolutanull0:21:58,7800:21:40,8590:22:01,0540:21:23,812null
86DE MATTEIS DIEGO328 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assolutanull0:19:43,4160:22:25,6080:22:48,1660:22:16,211null
87CRETÌ FABIO1437 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assolutanull0:21:31,3600:22:09,1250:21:29,9450:22:34,478null
88BOTRUGNO MARCO498 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
Assolutanull0:21:49,4780:21:49,9690:22:11,6170:21:57,712null
89MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assolutanull0:21:49,1770:21:14,6650:22:31,9600:22:34,892null
90PEZZUTO MICHELE246 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:21:08,6180:21:13,4360:22:40,0660:24:03,137null
91BOVINO SILVIO1362 - MASTER 6
ASD ARADEINA
Assolutanull0:22:43,7930:22:06,1920:21:52,1170:23:00,640null
92ORLANDO GIANLUCA555 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull0:22:10,6870:21:31,0690:22:10,9310:24:00,467null
93DE IACO GIANNI375 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:21:50,6760:21:06,9770:24:05,3080:23:28,172null
94CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO255 - MASTER 4
ASD VELOFANS 84
Assolutanull0:21:57,8270:22:31,7130:23:36,8950:22:37,785null
95MARASCHIO GIULIO495 - ALLIEVI
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assolutanull0:24:32,0600:21:35,0340:22:46,1040:21:51,203null
96MARSANO FABRIZIO556 - MASTER 6
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assolutanull0:22:43,2440:22:17,9030:22:35,4900:23:44,734null
97VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE258 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:21:49,4740:22:40,7860:23:52,8010:24:06,939null
98PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull0:23:12,9300:22:59,9770:23:17,8490:23:54,774null
99DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:22:11,7130:23:02,3160:24:00,3890:24:34,468null
100BLAGO PIERLUIGI485 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA
Assolutanull0:22:23,2900:22:42,3480:24:04,5890:24:53,022null