Ordine di Arrivo 1ª Mtb Itt Dei Boschi

Visualizzo 1-89 di 89 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempo
   
1MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta00:26:31
2STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta00:26:56
3PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta00:26:58
4TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta00:27:17
5DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta00:27:19
6CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:27:29
7COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Assoluta00:27:42
8BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:28:00
9PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:28:04
10MANTI DARIO1685 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta00:28:08
11CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta00:28:12
12DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta00:28:17
13CENTONZE DANIELE394 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:28:21
14MONTICCHIO UGO1669 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:28:21
15GRASSO GUIDO396 - MASTER 3
ASD MASTROLEO EUROBICI TRICASE
Assoluta00:28:24
16AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta00:28:28
17DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:28:33
18COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:28:35
19CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:28:55
20PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta00:28:56
21APRILE EMANUELE324 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta00:28:59
22SCORDARI CARLO1690 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta00:28:59
23GUADALUPI ANTONIO1693 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:29:00
24PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta00:29:06
25SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta00:29:06
26MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:29:09
27DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta00:29:12
28BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta00:29:14
29CENTONZE ANTONIO1668 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:29:16
30GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:29:16
31BLEVE ANDREA211 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta00:29:16
32METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:29:17
33VIZZINO GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta00:29:20
34POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:29:20
35ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta00:29:28
36CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta00:29:30
37PERRONE LORENZO109 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta00:29:30
38GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:29:33
39CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta00:29:33
40CASARANO FRANCESCO247 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta00:29:35
41MARUCCIO DANIELE567 - MASTER 1
ASD SPARPAGGHIATI
Assoluta00:29:42
42MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta00:29:43
43DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:29:49
44BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE557 - MASTER 1
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta00:29:51
45CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:29:57
46STANELLI ANTONIO393 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:29:58
47CRET FABIO1698 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:29:59
48VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta00:30:06
49CALABRISO MATTIA573 - ALLIEVI
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
Assoluta00:30:09
50MARANGIO ANTONIO1673 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta00:30:10
51STANCA ANDREA494 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assoluta00:30:11
52DE GIORGI ANTONIO461 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:30:14
53SICURO ROBERTO232 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta00:30:22
54URSO DAVIDE473 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta00:30:22
55RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta00:30:27
56DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta00:30:31
57MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta00:30:31
58LEONE DANIELE316 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta00:30:37
59MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta00:30:42
60VILEI PIERPAOLO274 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta00:30:45
61COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta00:30:46
62MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:30:47
63DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta00:30:53
64DE IACO PIERO202 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta00:30:54
65DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE204 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta00:30:57
66MARASCHIO GIULIO495 - ALLIEVI
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta00:31:14
67GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta00:31:25
68CACCIATORE ANDREA1689 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:31:37
69DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:31:37
70PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO203 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta00:31:54
71CALCAGLILE GREGORIO1687 - MASTER 6
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:31:58
72LICASTRO LUCIANO1699 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta00:31:58
73GEMMA GIOVANNI471 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta00:32:11
74PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:32:17
75RUSSETTI LUIGI249 - MASTER 7+
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta00:32:18
76SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE1695 - MASTER 1
ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
Assoluta00:32:20
77FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:32:22
78ACCOGLI MASSIMO468 - MASTER 5
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta00:32:24
79VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta00:32:29
80MANNI MARCO465 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. TEAM SRASHIDDATI
Assoluta00:32:32
81FASINI SIMONE571 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta00:32:43
82RUGGIERI LUIGI263 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
Assoluta00:32:51
83DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta00:32:52
84MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO1682 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta00:33:00
85MACAGNINO SALVATORE1697 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta00:33:16
86LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO26 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta00:33:41
87RIPA MARIA CONCETTA503 - WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta00:33:49
88TOMMASI COSIMO1688 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta00:35:13
89PUCE BRUNO1671 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
Assoluta00:39:40