Ordine di Arrivo Secondo Trofeo Cyclobike Le Stanzie

Visualizzo 1-89 di 89 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
1TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:21:0100:16:1200:16:1200:16:1700:16:0500:16:16
2ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:21:3400:16:1300:16:1100:16:1700:16:0500:16:48
3ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:21:4400:16:1300:16:2000:16:0700:16:3600:16:28
4COLONA GIACOMO1009 - ELITE SPORT
GS TUGLIESE VINCENZO NIBALI
01:24:4800:16:1200:16:2800:16:5300:17:1800:17:56
5MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:26:5500:16:1400:17:1700:17:1900:17:4600:18:20
6PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:26:5600:16:5200:16:5000:17:0700:17:4600:18:20
7STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:27:3200:17:5800:17:1700:17:1200:17:3900:17:25
8DADDABBO GINO1497 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:27:5400:16:5300:17:1700:17:5200:18:1200:17:39
9PULIMENO STEFANO37 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:29:0400:17:1700:17:4700:17:3800:17:5900:18:23
10CORVAGLIA MARCO1010 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:30:1100:17:1100:17:2200:18:5400:17:5500:18:49
11CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI80 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:30:3800:17:3600:17:4900:18:0500:18:3300:18:35
12DE IACO SALVATORE356 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:31:3200:17:3900:18:1600:18:2000:18:3400:18:44
13STANELLI ROSSANO486 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:31:3200:18:1400:18:0100:18:0000:18:3500:18:42
14GRECO MANUELE261 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:31:5800:18:0300:18:1500:18:2500:18:4000:18:35
15METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE
01:32:1800:18:0600:18:4700:18:2100:18:2700:18:37
16DE NUZZO LUIGINO193 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
01:34:0800:18:5700:18:5000:18:5100:18:5100:18:39
17BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO215 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:34:1000:18:5400:19:0500:18:3800:18:5200:18:42
18CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:34:4400:18:4300:19:0300:18:5100:18:5700:19:09
19COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
01:35:0900:18:2800:18:4800:19:1300:19:1700:19:22
20RIZZO ANDREA1014 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:35:3000:18:4600:18:5400:19:0400:19:2400:19:22
21DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:35:5200:19:3200:19:0600:18:5400:19:1400:19:05
22VERARDO ANTONIO398 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:36:1900:18:0000:19:0900:19:1200:20:0700:19:50
23APRILE EMANUELE324 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:36:3600:18:0800:19:5600:19:0800:20:2200:19:02
24DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:37:0000:19:3600:19:0800:19:2100:19:4500:19:10
25COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:37:0200:19:0400:19:0600:19:2700:19:4600:19:38
26OLIVE FRANCESCO131 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
01:37:0400:18:0700:18:5400:19:1700:19:5100:20:56
27VANTAGIATO CRISTOPHER357 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:37:3200:19:4500:18:3100:19:2300:19:5300:19:59
28MERAGLIA CLAUDIO83 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:37:4400:19:3800:19:2100:19:2400:19:4200:19:39
29SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
01:37:4500:19:4100:18:4900:19:1500:19:1800:20:43
30SARACINO CARLO348 - MASTER 3
GS TUGLIESE VINCENZO NIBALI
01:38:0000:19:0100:19:1300:20:1200:20:0000:19:35
31FOSCO FERNANDO1015 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:38:0500:19:4700:19:3200:19:2600:19:1900:20:01
32SPEDICATO GIOVANNI286 - MASTER 2
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:38:2300:19:0000:19:3400:19:3900:20:1200:19:59
33VIZZINO GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:38:3900:19:4400:19:2400:19:2900:20:0100:20:00
34ZULLINO MARIO42 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:39:1000:19:4400:20:0300:19:3900:19:5700:19:47
35DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:39:1000:19:5300:19:2700:19:4700:19:5500:20:08
36VAGLIO MARCO384 - MASTER 4
ASD ARADEINA
01:39:1300:20:1100:19:3400:19:4800:20:0500:19:35
37MARTINA ANDREA111 - MASTER 4
G.C. AIRONE LEO COSTRUCTION
01:39:4100:18:5100:18:5100:20:4200:20:1400:21:03
38BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:41:2900:20:0800:19:3800:19:5500:20:3700:21:11
39GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI
01:41:4200:19:5200:19:5500:19:4500:20:2700:21:43
40VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:20:0300:19:1700:19:5900:20:30null
41FOSCO MARIO399 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:20:2600:19:5600:20:0900:19:41null
42PIETANZA RAFFAELE1008 - MASTER 4
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
null00:20:1000:20:1100:20:0000:20:39null
43MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:20:4000:20:1200:20:4000:20:24null
44VERGARO GIUSEPPE226 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:19:2200:19:5700:20:4100:22:05null
45PANAREO LUIGI386 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
null00:20:3900:20:1000:20:2800:20:51null
46ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:19:4200:20:2300:20:2700:21:43null
47MEGA FABRIZIO447 - MASTER 4
SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI
null00:20:4800:20:3700:20:2900:21:12null
48PUSCIO DARIO289 - MASTER 2
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:20:2000:20:5800:21:5100:20:25null
49INGROSSO MARCO1069 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null00:19:4600:20:4200:21:0500:22:11null
50PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
null00:21:5000:20:3600:20:5900:20:48null
51DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:21:0200:20:5700:21:2500:20:48null
52DE PAOLA LUIGI1023 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
null00:21:1300:21:0900:21:0400:20:50null
53CHIRONE COSIMO287 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
null00:21:1000:20:3300:21:2900:21:11null
54GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:22:0000:21:0500:20:5500:21:08null
55COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:20:5600:21:2700:21:4900:21:05null
56BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:22:1200:21:1400:21:0100:20:50null
57BRUNO FRANCESCO1007 - MASTER 7+
ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
null00:21:2800:20:5300:21:5800:21:45null
58NEGRO ARCANGELO370 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:21:5000:21:3100:21:0400:21:48null
59MARCUCCI RICCARDO272 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:21:1600:21:1300:22:0000:22:12null
60BLAGO PIERLUIGI1005 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA
null00:21:3800:21:4800:22:0200:21:36null
61MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
null00:21:3100:21:3600:22:0300:22:00null
62RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:21:3000:22:2500:22:1400:21:29null
63DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:22:3500:21:1700:22:0300:22:00null
64DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:21:5200:21:4700:22:3000:22:01null
65URSO FLORIANO196 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:22:1900:22:0800:22:2800:22:01null
66MERICO SALVATORE333 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:21:3000:22:1100:22:5900:22:19null
67FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
null00:22:1800:22:0900:22:0800:22:26null
68DE CILLIS GAETANO MARCO338 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:23:5500:21:2700:22:1900:22:11null
69D'ANDRIA SANDRO1011 - MASTER 4
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
null00:22:1400:22:0600:23:0400:22:53null
70DE IACO PIERO202 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:22:4100:22:1300:23:2700:22:52null
71BARLABA' MASSIMO218 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:22:3800:22:5600:23:2000:22:49null
72AURISPA ADRIANO1465 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:22:3500:23:2400:23:2100:23:16null
73MANCA GIOVANNI113 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
null00:23:1700:22:4300:23:3100:23:18null
74TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI38 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
null00:22:2400:23:1300:24:3000:23:30null
75RIPA MARIA CONCETTA503 - WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:23:3100:23:2100:23:2200:23:26null
76CICERELLO ALBERTO374 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:24:2700:23:1400:23:2500:23:15null
77MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:24:0100:23:3700:24:3800:22:44null
78SANAPO RICCARDO120 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:22:5200:23:3600:24:3400:25:07null
79PEZZUTO MICHELE246 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:22:4600:23:4200:24:4700:25:39null
80NUCCIO MARIO201 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:24:4000:24:3200:25:1400:24:57null
81RIZZELLO SALVATORE1004 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
null00:34:0100:22:4400:23:2300:23:48null
82FERILLI MARCO364 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:26:5000:25:2100:26:1400:27:33null
83MICCOLI MARCO296 - MASTER 3
PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
null00:26:5800:26:3800:27:31nullnull
84LEONE LUIGI ANTONIO1500 - MASTER 6
ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
null00:39:2100:21:4500:20:54nullnull
85CAFARO VINCENZO AMORE332 - MASTER 2
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:29:2900:31:0800:31:30nullnull
86MICCOLI ANDREA1447 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
null00:29:5900:32:3300:31:30nullnull
87SERAFINO FRANCO449 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:20:3400:19:4600:54:15nullnull
88VELLITRI GIUSEPPE1024 - MASTER 7+
MTB COLLEPASSO
null00:32:0400:32:3200:30:35nullnull
89CARDELLICCHIO FERNANDO1006 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
null00:26:0500:26:03nullnullnull