Ordine di Arrivo Taurisano Xc

Visualizzo 1-92 di 92 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
1ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta31:42,515:55,118:36,519:00,219:09,019:01,7
2DELUCIA ANTONIO549 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta32:53,215:57,318:44,519:07,119:20,019:44,4
3STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta35:02,516:01,019:25,919:36,019:39,320:20,4
4MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta35:02,815:58,619:09,419:51,419:56,020:07,4
5LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta36:36,816:17,520:15,919:50,520:18,019:55,0
6DADDABBO GINO517 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta36:38,116:20,920:14,319:50,320:19,619:52,9
7TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta36:39,716:19,320:14,919:50,320:18,419:56,8
8BLEVE ANDREA211 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta36:40,316:47,119:54,819:39,220:07,620:11,6
9PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta36:45,216:17,719:29,119:35,020:38,420:45,0
10DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta37:20,616:33,019:54,320:06,720:25,720:21,0
11DE IACO SALVATORE356 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta37:27,816:40,519:57,819:59,320:29,020:21,2
12FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO223 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta38:35,816:49,320:21,520:35,520:05,520:44,0
13CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta38:59,316:26,420:16,620:40,320:47,720:48,3
14METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta39:59,816:47,720:10,520:51,121:06,521:04,0
15PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta40:29,317:54,821:00,420:26,620:16,520:51,0
16DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta41:01,617:19,320:46,021:04,620:36,521:15,2
17DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta41:09,817:34,020:46,521:08,620:48,820:52,0
18FORTUNATO MARCO1273 - MASTER 7+
LINEAORO AVEZZANO
Assoluta41:15,817:43,721:02,120:50,920:42,120:56,9
19BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta41:23,617:24,821:11,020:33,320:39,021:35,6
20FOSCO FERNANDO474 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta42:38,817:45,120:59,720:56,821:36,521:20,7
21GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta42:45,417:54,020:49,820:32,422:06,521:22,8
22CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta42:46,817:19,620:59,221:13,521:40,721:33,7
23COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta42:48,217:22,721:03,821:37,821:06,021:37,9
24SCORDARI CARLO1279 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta42:49,318:09,521:34,820:38,221:00,821:25,9
25CAPUTO MARCO487 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta42:50,118:13,321:24,220:56,120:53,621:22,8
26AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta42:50,617:09,320:47,521:36,421:40,221:37,2
27PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta43:22,818:08,821:32,020:57,421:18,021:26,7
28BLEVE ROBERTO1479 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta43:23,518:17,621:30,121:10,921:31,820:53,1
29VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta45:00,817:55,321:18,021:35,521:40,322:31,7
30GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta45:02,317:56,721:23,121:09,021:56,022:37,4
31SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta45:12,017:04,623:06,121:47,621:53,821:20,0
32VERARDO ANTONIO398 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta45:26,717:44,321:37,021:15,522:32,122:17,9
33MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta45:57,617:40,321:58,321:55,121:55,122:28,8
34MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta46:21,218:23,821:22,921:21,221:47,523:25,9
35BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta46:33,218:46,921:37,921:56,921:42,622:28,9
36FOSCO MARIO399 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta47:12,018:12,121:41,722:00,222:20,322:57,8
37CARAFA MATTEO492 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Assoluta47:16,518:24,621:27,621:43,821:47,623:52,9
38ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta47:33,318:51,821:55,622:04,922:12,022:29,0
39MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta47:45,418:15,021:56,122:10,822:36,222:47,2
40DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta47:46,618:24,422:24,622:17,322:19,222:21,2
41CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta47:50,018:24,222:30,222:13,822:15,922:26,0
42DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta48:17,718:27,022:17,622:07,722:31,422:54,1
43DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta48:23,617:57,521:57,322:02,823:13,723:12,3
44PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta48:28,518:21,921:32,722:12,723:13,423:07,7
45ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO341 - MASTER 3
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assoluta49:13,618:37,322:11,422:05,522:50,723:28,7
46CALABRISO MATTIA573 - ALLIEVI
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
Assoluta50:26,619:05,822:22,022:56,823:34,922:27,0
47VILEI PIERPAOLO274 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta50:42,319:45,323:10,022:45,022:27,522:34,4
48STANELLI ANTONIO393 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta50:42,718:34,822:12,922:45,123:31,023:38,8
49SIGNORELLO ROSARIO1274 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SALI IN SELLA
Assoluta51:08,119:37,123:19,723:27,822:35,122:08,3
50CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta51:16,318:37,222:12,522:46,023:26,124:14,5
51CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta51:27,618:58,922:34,922:29,823:27,923:56,2
52GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta51:44,518:29,022:49,722:52,123:26,124:07,7
53DE BENEDETTO SEVERINO1265 - MASTER 4
ASD CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta51:47,119:24,322:38,722:56,823:28,223:19,1
54MARGARITO SILVANO448 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta51:57,121:54,322:41,022:57,821:51,822:32,2
55CAPONE FRANCO342 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta53:05,319:12,323:21,223:19,023:32,523:40,4
56GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta53:20,319:05,522:44,723:06,723:37,724:45,8
57CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta53:24,618:25,022:59,623:22,323:57,324:40,5
58MARCUCCI RICCARDO272 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
Assoluta54:14,119:36,323:27,123:23,823:36,724:10,1
59COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta54:38,218:49,222:30,722:48,024:14,526:15,9
60DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta54:49,619:23,223:30,123:12,824:09,224:34,3
61BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta55:02,819:57,122:54,623:52,224:08,024:11,0
62POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta55:03,119:50,822:56,023:52,724:10,724:12,9
63MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta56:53,219:42,323:09,924:08,425:05,724:46,9
64BARLABA' MASSIMO218 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta59:30,819:44,323:49,924:28,324:34,626:53,7
65RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta59:31,019:15,323:58,624:42,024:38,226:56,9
66DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull20:10,123:57,524:20,824:44,5null
67DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull20:08,224:07,524:14,524:54,1null
68FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull20:25,723:56,924:44,524:39,1null
69AURISPA ADRIANO250 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull20:44,524:23,224:00,525:51,9null
70POTENZA LEONARDO410 - MASTER 2
ASD A.NARDUCCI
Assolutanull21:03,825:31,525:10,425:12,5null
71CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE1254 - MASTER 1
ASD A.NARDUCCI
Assolutanull21:02,525:20,325:12,525:27,8null
72D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull30:49,022:18,222:13,121:55,8null
73SANAPO RICCARDO120 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull21:02,124:54,226:19,826:43,9null
74PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull21:09,725:03,825:56,926:54,5null
75MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assolutanull20:58,724:35,126:08,827:22,8null
76CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO255 - MASTER 4
ASD VELOFANS 84
Assolutanull21:07,324:54,926:38,527:01,8null
77CIULLO GIANCARLO1253 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull21:16,226:10,426:00,826:48,0null
78CASTO LUCIO569 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assolutanull20:17,425:35,326:43,627:48,5null
79VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE258 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull20:44,125:30,226:55,127:33,7null
80MAIELLO ANDREA1448 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull21:17,226:11,426:29,726:48,2null
81PEZZUTO MICHELE246 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull21:24,826:04,626:59,427:03,5null
82MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE210 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assolutanull21:29,827:00,226:12,626:55,8null
83COMPAGNONI ROCCO469 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assolutanull20:56,026:11,926:53,527:51,0null
84PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO203 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assolutanull21:43,826:48,426:47,027:08,9null
85FERILLI MARCO364 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull21:13,126:12,627:16,427:50,2null
86PARISI FABRIZIO483 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull21:58,125:47,827:17,227:42,7null
87VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull21:06,224:51,430:06,526:44,7null
88RIPA MARIA CONCETTA503 - WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull21:32,426:30,527:14,928:14,5null
89CAFARO VINCENZO AMORE332 - MASTER 2
FUORISELLA BIKE
Assolutanull21:31,328:09,029:36,631:17,8null
90FERRARI FABIO205 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assolutanull21:42,227:54,629:59,833:21,7null
91LEONE ANTONIO34 - MASTER 7+
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull25:35,828:57,330:43,229:25,9null
92CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assolutanull19:51,823:09,522:42,2nullnull