Ordine di Arrivo 6° Trofeo Bike Revolution

Visualizzo 1-100 di 118 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
         
1ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO
Assoluta1:25:10,5950:06:24,6850:15:31,5300:15:35,1210:15:54,1460:16:04,1560:15:40,957
2ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO
Assoluta1:25:33,2890:06:32,5460:15:35,1630:15:33,5290:15:44,5730:15:57,0950:16:10,383
3MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta1:27:44,9060:06:32,1450:15:34,7550:15:34,9240:16:11,0530:16:51,9130:17:00,116
4STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:30:55,1600:07:27,9060:16:45,4420:16:16,3010:16:47,7570:16:56,3650:16:41,389
5PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:31:12,7540:06:37,5280:16:27,3350:16:39,5430:16:39,2520:17:14,0120:17:35,084
6BLEVE ANDREA211 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:31:31,4060:07:06,2670:17:16,3180:16:54,1610:16:41,9630:16:50,1180:16:42,579
7DE IACO SALVATORE356 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:31:39,7860:07:06,6710:16:48,8650:17:03,5090:17:00,9890:16:52,0780:16:47,674
8CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:32:30,7440:06:33,9000:16:26,2170:16:45,5130:17:08,8480:17:34,1480:18:02,118
9TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:32:31,1490:06:33,8680:16:26,4530:16:45,0850:17:09,4710:17:34,1510:18:02,121
10FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO223 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO
Assoluta1:33:02,5710:06:59,7690:16:58,1370:16:49,7410:17:14,7590:17:21,0000:17:39,165
11COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Assoluta1:33:38,1710:06:58,4060:16:57,9330:17:03,0670:16:54,9230:17:38,4570:18:05,385
12METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:33:41,8520:07:08,0970:17:06,3090:17:01,3400:17:16,4100:17:36,6130:17:33,083
13DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta1:33:58,5040:07:03,4060:16:50,5000:17:23,0720:17:14,1550:17:41,9720:17:45,399
14FAGGIANO MASSIMILIANO240 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:34:12,7660:07:18,1040:17:44,7780:17:15,3270:17:18,6560:17:26,2750:17:09,626
15PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:34:28,6310:07:12,7880:17:04,6860:17:23,4320:17:20,7960:17:55,6360:17:31,293
16RIZZO ANDREA221 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:35:22,8280:07:18,5140:17:17,3140:17:23,2370:17:36,3410:17:54,7850:17:52,637
17BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:35:45,4060:07:03,1460:17:20,1960:17:28,4720:17:50,0220:18:04,5450:17:59,025
18AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:36:44,2950:07:14,4060:17:25,0000:17:48,5000:18:03,0000:18:22,9530:17:50,436
19CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:37:00,3060:07:21,4060:17:40,4670:17:38,0330:18:10,6450:18:02,8550:18:06,900
20DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta1:37:15,2940:06:46,4720:17:36,6440:17:23,2360:18:19,5180:19:06,7430:18:02,681
21PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:37:42,6500:07:13,8110:17:59,1870:18:04,2230:17:59,1330:18:15,4790:18:10,817
22CAPUTO MARCO487 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:37:51,9060:07:21,7520:17:48,6540:18:04,7790:18:01,4300:18:19,7180:18:15,573
23SCORDARI CARLO1690 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
Assoluta1:37:52,0970:07:08,0410:17:41,0810:18:21,0650:18:10,1400:18:03,3040:18:28,466
24DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta1:38:07,4060:07:37,4060:17:47,2800:17:43,4600:17:49,7600:18:32,8120:18:36,688
25MINGOLLA OMAR489 - MASTER 2
ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
Assoluta1:38:34,3010:07:05,6660:17:35,2400:17:59,5070:18:24,7570:18:30,9390:18:58,192
26DE MATTEIS ALESSANDRO1274 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
Assoluta1:39:17,3170:06:57,4060:18:16,7600:18:30,4130:18:35,1340:18:26,0380:18:31,566
27COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:39:35,2980:07:20,1510:18:00,2800:17:58,2060:18:17,4530:18:47,3160:19:11,892
28SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta1:39:53,0020:07:37,0660:17:50,8970:18:00,4220:18:33,0210:18:48,3230:19:03,273
29GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:40:08,8920:07:40,2990:18:02,0760:17:56,1690:18:23,3620:18:51,6760:19:15,310
30VERARDO ANTONIO398 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:40:27,8090:07:37,4680:17:50,2690:18:24,6690:18:33,1310:18:50,3690:19:11,903
31PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta1:40:28,2070:07:25,4060:18:16,5000:18:16,3950:18:30,0880:18:45,7430:19:14,075
32MARGARITO SILVANO448 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:40:37,7710:08:14,2240:18:34,5220:18:00,4040:18:15,8550:18:32,1190:19:00,647
33MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta1:40:47,4060:07:46,6690:18:09,7370:18:19,0000:18:17,3750:19:15,4050:18:59,220
34DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:40:50,0710:07:42,3950:18:08,2630:18:25,0360:18:17,4880:19:05,4250:19:11,464
35CHEZZI ANTONIO459 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta1:41:06,2590:07:38,8650:18:11,0330:18:48,4780:18:25,6620:19:03,9480:18:58,273
36SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO484 - MASTER 4
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:41:15,3830:07:35,8090:18:13,5970:18:35,5000:18:46,0000:19:00,7460:19:03,731
37RAFFAELE MARZANO1265 - MASTER 3
BLUFIT SSD
Assoluta1:41:35,3090:07:49,4060:18:22,2910:18:34,7090:18:35,2920:19:12,7080:19:00,903
38D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:41:35,6220:07:48,8450:18:33,2450:18:27,4660:18:56,7750:19:03,2420:18:46,049
39DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:41:35,9860:08:01,6890:18:30,1470:18:40,9370:18:49,8120:18:46,7580:18:46,643
40DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:41:37,1620:08:08,5580:18:49,7380:18:23,1100:18:40,5000:18:47,2130:18:48,043
41VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:42:09,1570:08:01,1310:18:43,7750:18:51,4180:18:35,5180:18:42,0550:19:15,260
42CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:42:48,9060:07:56,7850:18:35,4580:18:48,2700:19:01,6130:19:06,0520:19:20,728
43MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:43:04,8820:07:35,2540:18:29,1490:18:36,3300:18:52,8520:19:31,2720:20:00,025
44MARCUCCI RICCARDO272 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
Assoluta1:43:05,6960:07:34,4060:18:44,0000:19:02,1630:19:13,0400:19:07,2970:19:24,790
45CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta1:43:14,2560:08:00,9060:18:28,5000:18:38,6150:18:59,8850:19:18,0000:19:48,350
46CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:43:19,3460:07:54,4060:18:50,1840:18:42,8160:18:43,6290:19:29,0730:19:39,238
47FOSCO MARIO399 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:43:24,6160:08:05,3760:18:37,0300:18:45,3530:19:07,6830:19:18,0430:19:31,131
48CALABRISO MATTIA573 - ALLIEVI
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
Assoluta1:43:57,6210:07:43,1990:18:15,7070:18:41,3760:18:53,5280:19:36,0960:20:47,715
49PERRONE LORENZO109 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:43:57,6730:08:12,6230:19:04,7830:19:03,1260:19:02,6080:19:10,2660:19:24,267
50CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta1:43:57,7970:07:32,6080:19:09,5400:19:01,2580:18:49,5870:19:25,9930:19:58,811
51ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:45:14,2580:07:30,3720:18:33,6350:19:11,9150:19:28,6450:20:09,1430:20:20,548
52VILEI PIERPAOLO274 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:45:59,1940:07:47,2830:18:37,7260:18:56,3700:19:38,2230:19:23,7700:21:35,822
53CARAFA MATTEO492 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO
Assolutanull0:06:46,2460:17:38,8430:17:46,8750:18:33,3190:20:47,623null
54APRILE EMANUELE1278 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull0:07:30,2880:18:16,5830:18:32,7850:18:37,2320:19:54,018null
55GUADALUPI ANTONIO1279 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assolutanull0:08:18,1040:18:53,8020:18:59,8960:19:04,0020:19:49,844null
56RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE260 - MASTER 3
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assolutanull0:07:58,6770:19:16,5190:19:21,3970:19:21,8130:19:29,390null
57GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull0:08:22,8010:19:00,2930:19:17,3120:19:29,5440:19:19,267null
58COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:08:13,0050:19:08,6800:19:16,5310:19:31,9610:19:19,088null
59DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assolutanull0:08:22,1110:19:03,7850:19:16,9450:19:15,0350:19:38,800null
60MORLEO GIUSEPPE175 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assolutanull0:07:50,4060:20:35,0000:19:08,2940:18:56,2050:19:22,577null
61TORSELLO ANDREA206 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assolutanull0:08:26,4060:18:57,9990:19:14,5010:19:36,9040:19:59,964null
62CASARANO FRANCESCO247 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:08:07,9060:19:05,0010:19:21,4550:19:59,2030:19:50,520null
63COLIZZI MATTIA1255 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
Assolutanull0:08:17,4060:19:36,0000:19:26,0000:19:19,7050:19:49,579null
64CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assolutanull0:07:47,6980:19:10,7080:19:32,1880:20:11,3120:20:16,703null
65CARDINALE ANTONIO561 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:08:03,7260:19:20,1750:19:38,3700:20:06,5110:20:18,601null
66MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:07:43,7840:18:03,8980:18:22,8250:18:46,1500:25:07,749null
67POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assolutanull0:07:43,4830:18:27,4990:19:29,2740:20:26,6200:22:00,215null
68MINONNI DANIELE100 - MASTER 3
TOROBIKE ASD
Assolutanull0:08:03,6170:19:09,9340:20:05,9680:20:46,8900:20:03,094null
69BARLABA' MASSIMO218 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull0:08:22,4060:19:50,2970:19:57,3900:20:09,1430:19:53,170null
70FOSCO FERNANDO474 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull0:14:41,1960:18:05,8270:18:22,2150:18:40,1310:18:26,737null
71BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:08:46,8160:19:55,0990:19:26,2050:20:14,7860:20:14,000null
72STIFANI COSIMO339 - MASTER 1
ASD ARADEINA
Assolutanull0:08:03,1730:19:10,2330:19:50,5470:20:10,1840:21:29,625null
73SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE1463 - MASTER 1
ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
Assolutanull0:08:19,0690:20:56,4880:20:05,6180:19:43,0170:19:55,440null
74STANELLI ANTONIO393 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:08:31,8420:19:39,8470:19:29,7170:20:16,0000:21:12,177null
75BOTRUGNO MARCO498 - ELITE SPORT
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assolutanull0:08:04,3940:19:50,7350:20:12,5540:20:32,2770:20:31,274null
76RIZZO ANTONIO1424 - MASTER 5
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assolutanull0:08:03,7620:19:16,6120:20:11,5320:21:00,9790:20:49,318null
77MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull0:08:24,3050:19:46,9760:20:25,8940:20:22,1090:20:36,972null
78FILIERI DAVIDE456 - ALLIEVI
ASD SKOZZICAKUEZZI
Assolutanull0:07:34,6310:19:11,9390:20:08,6420:21:09,5730:22:10,305null
79VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE258 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:09:09,6580:20:22,5970:20:18,4090:20:18,6180:20:39,124null
80AURISPA ADRIANO250 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull0:09:03,7370:20:34,4370:20:16,9570:20:33,2580:20:20,872null
81DE BRACO ANTONIO1482 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
Assolutanull0:08:46,2200:20:04,6320:20:18,7990:21:20,2550:20:30,221null
82BRUNO FRANCESCO1273 - MASTER 7+
ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
Assolutanull0:08:44,0480:19:39,8580:20:19,8450:21:08,0470:21:40,107null
83CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO255 - MASTER 4
ASD VELOFANS 84
Assolutanull0:08:33,1490:19:47,7570:20:31,7040:21:26,1470:21:16,649null
84FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull0:08:51,8190:20:42,5720:20:36,9320:21:20,4800:20:54,777null
85VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull0:09:17,9060:20:56,2770:20:53,9890:20:52,1720:20:39,317null
86CAVALERA MASSIMO352 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assolutanull0:08:37,6250:20:42,1130:20:25,9290:21:19,0320:22:03,540null
87CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:07:38,9060:18:39,9880:19:01,2690:24:21,0410:23:28,405null
88DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:08:54,8340:20:18,8970:20:53,4000:21:16,9690:21:58,306null
89LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO26 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull0:09:00,5060:20:23,8440:20:30,5560:21:53,8290:21:52,420null
90MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE210 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assolutanull0:09:07,8180:20:54,0880:21:09,7230:21:17,1780:21:31,051null
91DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:08:35,7430:20:47,5630:21:45,0500:21:27,2770:21:59,009null
92MEGA FABRIZIO447 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assolutanull0:08:43,8230:21:00,8730:20:46,2100:21:46,9400:22:33,024null
93PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull0:09:06,3800:21:10,8710:21:33,8690:22:07,1890:21:33,266null
94GARZIA DANILO343 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
Assolutanull0:09:26,6630:21:10,6040:21:19,1390:22:37,8150:22:07,970null
95SCHITO CARMINE1479 - MASTER 5
FUORISELLA BIKE
Assolutanull0:08:58,2930:20:57,5850:22:22,0280:22:31,0000:22:16,500null
96LICASTRO LUCIANO1684 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
Assolutanull0:09:05,7270:21:03,0510:22:06,4360:22:43,4090:22:49,709null
97FERILLI MARCO364 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assolutanull0:09:45,7680:21:19,1380:21:45,7040:22:16,1480:23:09,148null
98MACAGNINO SALVATORE1450 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull0:08:58,0690:21:51,1360:21:34,7010:23:06,5000:23:09,694null
99BLAGO PIERLUIGI485 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA
Assolutanull0:09:14,8250:22:27,3820:21:56,1990:22:24,3150:22:54,756null
100MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO1276 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull0:09:14,3490:22:13,9420:23:13,3290:22:14,4880:23:19,583null