Ordine di Arrivo 3ª Granfondo Terre Joniche

Visualizzo 1-100 di 249 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO459 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01.47.32
2FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01.50.40
3GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01.51.21
4MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01.51.36
5ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01.54.18
6LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01.55.29
7BIANCO VITANTONIO468 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01.55.29
8FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01.55.29
9DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01.55.49
10ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01.56.45
11CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01.57.16
12PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01.58.29
13TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01.58.48
14VANTAGIATO CRISTOPHER359 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM AURISPA
01.59.50
15FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01.59.52
16SALATINO GIANPAOLO453 - MASTER 3
ASD NOCINBICI
01.59.55
17ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02.00.07
18NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE91 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.00.08
19ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE485 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.00.11
20RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.00.11
21BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.00.13
22INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
02.00.14
23MUSIELLO ALFREDO157 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.00.15
24MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.00.15
25PACE SIMONE457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
02.00.20
26MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO27 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02.02.33
27CASELLA ROCCO FABIO1524 - ELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.02.34
28MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02.02.54
29MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02.03.17
30PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02.03.49
31VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02.03.50
32SABATO RONOLDO363 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02.03.51
33STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02.04.18
34D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.05.13
35GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.05.32
36NARDELLI COSIMO149 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.05.33
37GIANFRATE LEONARDO36 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.06.48
38CATAPANO PARIDE71 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02.06.55
39SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.06.58
40DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02.06.58
41MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02.07.02
42PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02.07.46
43VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.08.21
44LOMBARDI LEONARDO1504 - MASTER 1
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
02.08.38
45FINA BERNARDINO21 - MASTER 5
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.08.41
46GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.08.43
47POTENZA ALFREDO185 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
02.08.56
48CAPRIOLI MICHELE144 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.09.02
49DE NUZZO LUIGINO318 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
02.09.08
50STANELLI ANTONIO364 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02.09.09
51RENNA GILBERTO384 - MASTER 5
BIKEPIONEERS
02.09.48
52DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO357 - MASTER 3
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02.09.48
53PASTORE FRANCESCO1522 - MASTER 6
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.09.51
54FILONI GIANFRANCO379 - MASTER 2
BIKEPIONEERS
02.09.55
55INTROIA GIORGIO458 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02.10.10
56COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02.10.18
57MICCOLIS ANTONELLO88 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
02.10.18
58LIPPOLIS GIANVITO46 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02.10.28
59SCHENA COSIMO443 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.10.28
60CANTACESSI ROCCO1531 - ELITE SPORT
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
02.10.30
61TOMA GABRIELE312 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
02.10.36
62ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.12.24
63PILLININI CRISTIAN15 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02.12.28
64DENTAMARO LEONARDO112 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
02.12.30
65RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
02.12.49
66MARGARITO SILVANO306 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02.12.49
67PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.13.25
68DE MAURO ANDREA150 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.13.26
69INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02.13.29
70MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02.13.37
71PONZETTA LUCA387 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
02.13.55
72SEMERARO ROBERTO404 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NARDUCCI
02.14.01
73MORGESE DANILO1533 - ELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.14.24
74PAGANO FEDERICO409 - MASTER 2
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.14.27
75BISANTI MICHELE121 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.14.32
76DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.14.35
77LISI FRANCESCO405 - MASTER 3
MMTB MARTINA FRANCA
02.14.39
78VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.14.42
79PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.14.53
80CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.14.59
81RICCHIUTI FRANCESCO1545 - MASTER 4
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.14.59
82COSTELLA LUCA115 - MASTER 2
GENUSIA BIKE
02.15.21
83SPANO EMANUELE316 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
02.15.24
84CAPRIOLI LEONARDO356 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02.15.27
85CIULLO EMILIANO308 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02.15.34
86URSO MICHELE129 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02.15.37
87ANTONICELLI GIACOMO416 - MASTER 1
ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
02.16.08
88GIOVE GAETANO187 - MASTER 4
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02.16.40
89SEMERARO MARINO172 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02.16.42
90VERZINO GABRIEL LUCA MATTIA1534 - MASTER 1
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.16.51
91GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.16.55
92FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
02.17.03
93RIZZELLO DANIELE70 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02.17.07
94MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.17.17
95CHIALA' GIUSEPPE1496 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.17.26
96AMODEI VITO465 - MASTER 4
U.C. CASTELLANESE
02.17.29
97CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.17.39
98CALFA GIUSEPPE1532 - MASTER 4
ASD LEOPARDI
02.17.46
99ANCHORA LUIGI315 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
02.17.47
100GENA LEONARDO1542 - MASTER 2
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.17.48