Ordine di Arrivo 12° Trofeo Bosco Pianelle

Visualizzo 1-100 di 316 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO459 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01.57.48
2MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO1476 - MASTER 2
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01.59.55
3MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02.00.35
4CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.00.49
5MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
02.00.51
6NOTARPIETRO ANTONIO1561 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA
02.00.59
7BIANCO VITANTONIO468 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.01.00
8ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02.01.14
9DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02.02.28
10ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.03.01
11FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.03.18
12CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02.04.47
13GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02.04.51
14PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
02.05.01
15FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02.05.27
16STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02.06.00
17TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.06.21
18CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02.06.35
19DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02.06.51
20LOTESORIERE MIMMO13 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02.07.51
21DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02.08.46
22SALATINO GIANPAOLO453 - MASTER 3
ASD NOCINBICI
02.09.29
23ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02.09.56
24LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.12.26
25RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.12.29
26PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02.12.41
27CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02.12.54
28GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.13.05
29PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02.13.06
30FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
02.13.15
31INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
02.13.24
32OLIVE FRANCESCO122 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
02.13.45
33ZURLO GIOVANNI78 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.13.46
34CARRIERO IVAN450 - MASTER 2
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
02.14.20
35DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02.14.24
36LECCESE GIUSEPPE1624 - MASTER 1
ASD DYNAMIK BIKE
02.14.49
37VERNA FRANCESCO103 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
02.14.54
38COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02.15.40
39PETTICO GIUSEPPE176 - MASTER 1
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02.15.40
40ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
IRON BIKE NARDO'
02.15.48
41CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.15.49
42MARRA RAFFAELE1625 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02.15.51
43ROMANELLI MARTINO551 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.15.58
44CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.16.07
45MICCOLIS ANTONELLO88 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
02.16.47
46VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
02.16.50
47MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02.17.16
48MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.17.31
49MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02.17.37
50SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.17.52
51VITALE GERARDO519 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
02.18.09
52MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.18.41
53PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
TRE CYCLING
02.18.49
54RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
02.19.05
55GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.19.25
56VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02.19.31
57CLAUDIO LEO29 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
02.19.49
58SCHENA COSIMO443 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.20.10
59RICCHIUTI FRANCESCO1558 - MASTER 4
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.20.17
60D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.20.24
61PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02.20.26
62DE MAURO ANDREA150 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.20.26
63RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
02.21.28
64NARDELLI COSIMO149 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.21.43
65LIPPOLIS GIANVITO46 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02.21.46
66PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02.22.12
67MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02.22.17
68LARDO EGIDIO499 - MASTER 1
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
02.22.31
69ROMEO ANTONIO577 - MASTER 3
ASD SIRINO BIKE
02.22.33
70INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02.22.36
71RUSSO SALVATORE528 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
02.22.55
72LISI FRANCESCO405 - MASTER 3
MMTB MARTINA FRANCA
02.23.20
73TAURISANO SALVATORE1560 - MASTER 2
TEAM FUORISOGLIA
02.23.32
74NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE91 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02.23.48
75CICCARESE MARCO586 - ELITE SPORT
TRE CYCLING
02.23.53
76PASTORE FRANCESCO1610 - MASTER 6
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.23.54
77DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO556 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02.24.05
78GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.24.06
79STANELLI ANTONIO364 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02.24.10
80CHIALA' GIUSEPPE1614 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.24.46
81PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02.24.53
82VERZINO GABRIEL LUCA MATTIA1611 - MASTER 1
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02.25.37
83CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
02.25.45
84VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02.25.39
85ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02.25.49
86POTENZA ALFREDO185 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
02.25.54
87DRAGONE MICHELE493 - MASTER 2
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02.25.54
88PACE SIMONE457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
02.25.58
89PICCOLI VITTORIO560 - MASTER 7+
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
02.26.46
90BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02.27.01
91MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.27.01
92INTROIA GIORGIO458 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02.27.02
93MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02.27.03
94MERAGLIA CLAUDIO344 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02.27.05
95GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02.27.10
96DENTAMARO LEONARDO112 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
02.27.38
97MANCINI GIACOMO562 - MASTER 2
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
02.27.43
98CANTACESSI ROCCO1598 - ELITE SPORT
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
02.28.35
99GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02.28.35
100SILVESTRI FRANCESCO460 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
02.28.36