Ordine di Arrivo Gran Fondo Oppido Lucano

Visualizzo 1-100 di 144 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:56:15
2CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:56:39
3GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:58:06
4LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:01:15
5TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:01:15
6MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:01:17
7CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:02:03
8CARRIERO IVAN450 - MASTER 2
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
02:02:59
9ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:03:10
10FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:03:25
11MASTRORILLO DAVIDE1633 - MASTER 1
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
02:03:43
12LOTESORIERE MIMMO13 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:04:11
13ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:04:16
14CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:04:52
15DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:07:15
16ROMEO ANTONIO577 - MASTER 3
ASD SIRINO BIKE
02:09:05
17ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02:09:49
18DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:10:19
19PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:11:16
20BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:11:34
21MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:11:44
22LARDO EGIDIO499 - MASTER 1
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
02:12:00
23RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:13:09
24MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:13:33
25MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO27 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02:13:41
26MICCOLIS ANTONELLO88 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
02:13:58
27FUCCI FRANCESCO1597 - MASTER 1
ASD U.C.D. RIONERO VELOCIFERO
02:14:08
28GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:14:37
29STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:15:35
30VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:16:28
31COLAZZO ALESSIO1527 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
02:16:31
32ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:17:01
33PIANTA GIOVANNI1556 - MASTER 3
ASD 010 BIKE
02:17:22
34INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:17:27
35DRAGONE MICHELE493 - MASTER 2
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:17:51
36DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO357 - MASTER 3
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02:18:44
37INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:19:09
38FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:19:18
39RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:19:26
40MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO1523 - MASTER 2
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:19:49
41MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:20:04
42MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:20:16
43VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:20:28
44TOMA GABRIELE1632 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
02:20:51
45ZURLO GIOVANNI78 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:21:58
46SISTO GIUSEPPE621 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:22:05
47MONTRONE CESARE1554 - MASTER 3
ASD NRG BIKE
02:22:34
48PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:23:34
49CAPRIOLI MICHELE144 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:24:33
50PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO40 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:25:15
51SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:25:40
52LEONE MARIO52 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
02:25:49
53LONGO GIANCARLO435 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
02:26:19
54MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:26:54
55MORETTI ANGELO DOMENICO1545 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
02:27:34
56LOSITO VITANDREA422 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:28:48
57RACINA SALVATORE1599 - MASTER 7+
ASD U.C.D. RIONERO VELOCIFERO
02:29:28
58FINA BERNARDINO21 - MASTER 5
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:31:00
59STEFANILE DONATO594 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
02:31:19
60RINALDI FRANCESCO610 - ELITE SPORT
SEI SPORT
02:31:19
61PINTO VINCENZO76 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:31:28
62DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:31:46
63COSTELLA LUCA115 - MASTER 2
GENUSIA BIKE
02:32:33
64MUSTO RAFFAELE1600 - ELITE SPORT
ASD U.C.D. RIONERO VELOCIFERO
02:33:16
65CANCELLIERE DOMENICO1601 - ELITE SPORT
BASER DILETTANTISTICO
02:34:04
66PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:34:53
67MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:34:54
68D'APRILE FULVIO545 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:35:42
69PADULA VINCENZO1544 - MASTER 4
ASD NUOVO MILLENNO
02:36:12
70PETRELLI FLAVIO537 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:37:01
71MARCELLO VITO423 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:37:21
72GIGANTE VITO ORONZO167 - MASTER 5
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:37:48
73SAVOIA DAVIDE596 - ALLIEVI
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:38:11
74SARACINO GIUSEPPE77 - MASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:38:58
75GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:40:06
76CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:40:53
77NICOLETTI VINCENZO1563 - MASTER 4
BASER DILETTANTISTICO
02:41:08
78FIGLIUOLO AURELIO1596 - MASTER 4
ASD IL RICCIO - PICERNO
02:41:30
79SOLAZZO MATTIA598 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
02:42:37
80CONTENTO GABRIELE45 - MASTER 4
ASD I PIRATI
02:42:41
81PETRACHI ALESSIO1560 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
02:43:54
82BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
02:44:26
83GENTILE VITO188 - MASTER 4
ASD SPORTOGETHER
02:44:27
84MONTANARANO PIETRO1630 - ALLIEVI
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
02:46:40
85DE MARINIS GIANROCCO47 - MASTER 3
ASD I PIRATI
02:46:56
86ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO571 - MASTER 2
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
02:47:13
87SICOLI CESARE51 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
02:47:18
88SICOLI DAVIDE614 - MASTER 2
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
02:47:19
89MANNARELLA MICHELE1565 - MASTER 6
BASER DILETTANTISTICO
02:47:44
90CARELLA LEONARDO85 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:48:57
91RIGANTI NICOLA1631 - MASTER 7+
ASD MARGHERITA BIKE
02:49:00
92DE GIOVANNI VINCENZO313 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
02:49:02
93QUARANTA FRANCESCO569 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
02:49:16
94MAGGIORE LEONARDO74 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:49:19
95MANCA GIOVANNI65 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:50:11
96MATTIA GIANMICHELE1476 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM OROVERDE
02:50:14
97DILORENZO ANTONIO90 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:50:59
98LOMBARDI ALFONSO1555 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE
02:52:06
99INTINI GIUSEPPE189 - MASTER 4
ASD SPORTOGETHER
02:52:08
100MARCANTONIO ROCCO1551 - ALLIEVI
ASD IL RICCIO PICERNO
02:52:30