Ordine di Arrivo 6° Trofeo Mtb Città Di Massafra

Visualizzo 1-100 di 113 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
01:12:5700:18:1400:18:2900:18:1600:17:58
2GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:13:1300:18:1500:18:2700:18:1700:18:13
3FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:14:0000:18:2700:18:3700:18:3700:18:19
4ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:15:0000:18:1500:18:2900:19:1400:19:02
5GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:15:0300:18:2700:18:5200:19:0000:18:44
6QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
TRE CYCLING
01:15:0300:18:2700:18:4900:19:0800:18:39
7LOTESORIERE MIMMO13 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:15:1100:18:3700:18:5000:19:0200:18:41
8ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE155 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:15:1100:18:3100:18:4900:19:0100:18:51
9FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:15:1400:18:4200:19:0200:19:0000:18:30
10DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:15:1500:18:3200:19:0300:18:5600:18:44
11PANTALEO STEFANO154 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:15:2400:18:3700:18:4500:18:5900:19:04
12TODISCO GIUSEPPE1479 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
01:15:3100:18:2200:18:4900:19:1600:19:05
13CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:15:4200:18:3900:18:5300:18:5800:19:12
14VITULLI DANIELE137 - MASTER 3
VELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKE
01:16:3300:18:4000:19:1100:19:3300:19:09
15MUCIACCIA VITO158 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:16:5900:17:4200:20:2400:20:2400:18:28
16ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:17:0200:18:3000:18:5400:20:0900:19:28
17MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:17:1500:19:1300:19:1000:19:1800:19:35
18DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:17:3300:18:3400:19:3300:19:3600:19:51
19CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:17:5500:19:2600:19:2400:19:5300:19:13
20PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:17:5900:18:2100:19:5900:20:0900:19:30
21SILVESTRI ELIO124 - MASTER 2
ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI
01:18:0100:19:1500:19:3600:19:4700:19:24
22CLAUDIO LEO29 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:18:0200:19:1400:19:3600:19:4900:19:23
23LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:18:2800:18:3700:18:5900:20:2000:20:32
24OLIVE FRANCESCO122 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
01:18:3800:19:1500:19:4500:19:4200:19:56
25PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO40 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:19:2000:19:2000:20:0900:20:1200:19:38
26PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:19:2100:19:2200:19:3600:20:0400:20:19
27MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:19:2300:19:1500:19:3600:19:5800:20:34
28MUSIELLO ALFREDO157 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:19:2500:19:2700:20:0900:19:5900:19:49
29ANGELINI ERNESTO136 - MASTER 3
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:20:1500:19:1800:20:0700:20:0800:20:42
30PUGLIESE DANIELE110 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
01:20:2100:19:2800:19:5100:20:1200:20:50
31CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:20:4000:19:5100:20:0600:20:0000:20:43
32NARDELLI COSIMO149 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:20:5700:19:2900:20:3700:20:2900:20:22
33DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:21:1400:19:3200:20:3500:20:3200:20:35
34VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
01:21:1500:19:5500:20:2500:20:1700:20:37
35MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:21:2300:20:1300:20:3500:20:3300:20:02
36BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:21:2900:19:5700:20:0400:20:4200:20:46
37FRANCESCO VERNA103 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:21:4100:19:4000:20:2200:20:4800:20:51
38GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:21:4500:20:0300:20:4500:20:4100:20:16
39GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:21:5300:20:0600:20:4600:20:3800:20:23
40LATORRE LUIGI30 - MASTER 1
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:21:5500:19:2000:20:3500:21:2600:20:34
41GIANFRATE LEONARDO36 - MASTER 3
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:22:3100:20:0800:20:3900:21:0500:20:39
42PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:22:4900:20:2200:20:5300:21:0000:20:34
43D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
01:22:5300:20:1500:20:4700:20:5400:20:57
44LIPPOLIS GIANVITO46 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:23:0000:20:0700:21:1700:21:0600:20:31
45VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6+
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:23:3500:20:3000:21:1100:20:5700:20:56
46SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:23:5100:19:3600:20:5400:21:4600:21:36
47CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:24:1000:20:0700:21:1500:21:0800:21:40
48TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:24:3600:20:4500:21:3200:21:1800:21:01
49CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
01:24:4000:19:3200:21:1500:21:5400:22:00
50CATAPANO PARIDE71 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
01:24:4100:20:4100:21:5500:20:5600:21:08
51GIANNUZZI PIERANGELO95 - MASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:24:5400:20:3200:21:1700:21:3100:21:35
52VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:25:1200:21:1400:21:1100:21:4100:21:05
53FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:25:2100:19:4000:20:4200:23:3100:21:28
54TRANI DOMENICO164 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:25:3200:20:4100:20:5000:22:4500:21:16
55SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
01:25:4800:21:1700:21:4500:21:3200:21:13
56DENTAMARO LEONARDO112 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
01:26:3600:21:1600:21:5500:21:5400:21:31
57LIOTINO LORENZO107 - MASTER 4
LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:27:0600:20:4200:22:0000:22:3500:21:48
58CANELLI MICHELE50 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
01:27:0700:20:5300:21:2500:22:2200:22:26
59LORUSSO ANTONIO174 - MASTER 6+
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:27:2500:21:1500:21:5600:21:5500:22:19
60DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:27:3200:21:0700:21:4400:22:4300:21:58
61CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6+
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
01:27:5300:21:1200:22:0000:22:2900:22:11
62MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6+
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:27:5800:21:3100:22:0500:22:0800:22:14
63MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO165 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:27:5800:21:1700:21:4200:22:3700:22:22
64URSO MICHELE129 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:28:0900:21:0700:22:2200:22:1500:22:25
65PETTICO GIUSEPPE176 - MASTER 1
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:28:4500:24:2500:22:2200:20:5200:21:06
66MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:29:2600:21:0900:22:2300:22:3900:23:15
67SEMERARO MARINO172 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
01:29:5500:20:5400:22:0900:23:3200:23:19
68MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:30:0800:21:3600:22:3600:22:3200:23:24
69PICCIONE LORENZO19 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:30:2500:21:2600:22:2400:23:2100:23:14
70RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:31:0500:21:0500:22:4700:23:1900:23:53
71BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
01:32:0800:22:0400:22:5300:23:4800:23:24
72ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:32:1800:22:2300:23:1300:24:0200:22:40
73TROIANI FILIPPO106 - MASTER 2
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:32:5600:22:5200:24:1200:22:4700:23:05
74LUPPINO ANTONINO61 - MASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:32:5700:22:3600:23:1900:23:3600:23:26
75DE MICHELE LEONARDO169 - MASTER 3
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:32:5800:22:2600:23:1700:23:3300:23:41
76CONFORTI ALESSANDRO1477 - MASTER 1
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
01:33:2200:22:5900:23:1700:23:2500:23:41
77MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
01:33:2700:22:0300:23:3300:24:0100:23:51
78COSTELLA LUCA115 - MASTER 2
GENUSIA BIKE
01:33:4000:20:5000:23:3000:24:4100:24:39
79DILORENZO ANTONIO90 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
01:33:5500:22:1400:23:1900:24:5000:23:32
80GUARNIERI ANTONINO38 - MASTER 4
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:34:2800:22:0000:23:0000:23:5600:25:31
81GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:35:4300:20:2800:21:1500:20:5800:33:02
82SICOLI CESARE51 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
01:35:4500:23:2900:23:5600:24:1100:24:10
83DALENA DONATELLO62 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:37:4500:23:2500:24:4100:24:5400:24:44
84GRAVILE MATTEO COSIMO130 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
01:38:4600:23:3800:24:2700:25:1400:25:26
85DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 6+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
null00:23:0100:23:3800:24:28null
86GIGANTE VITO ORONZO167 - MASTER 5
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
null00:23:3300:23:4400:23:57null
87MICCOLIS MARTINO166 - MASTER 3
NRG BIKE
null00:22:5000:24:2700:25:16null
88NOTARANGELO ANTONIO161 - MASTER 3
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
null00:23:2800:24:1700:25:07null
89MAGGIORE LEONARDO74 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:24:1500:24:1100:24:57null
90NISTRI LEONARDO33 - MASTER 4
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:23:2500:25:0600:25:30null
91MORLEO PASQUALE69 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null00:23:3300:25:0200:26:31null
92ROSATI PASQUALE120 - MASTER 3
UPJ TARANTO
null00:24:5500:25:0000:25:18null
93MONTANARO GIOVANNI170 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:24:0700:25:1300:26:13null
94PINTO PASQUALE42 - MASTER 5
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:24:2100:25:2600:26:01null
95GIUSEPPE CARELLA104 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
null00:25:1500:25:2700:25:14null
96LANZOLLA ENZO63 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
null00:24:2700:26:0000:25:36null
97PIZZUTOLI ANGELO171 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:25:0200:27:2200:26:53null
98PAGLIARI COSIMO26 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null00:24:4900:26:2900:29:57null
99COLELLA VITO MODESTO162 - MASTER 5
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
null00:25:5200:27:3400:28:06null
100MORLEO FRANCESCO126 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
null00:25:5900:28:1500:27:31null