Ordine di Arrivo Trofeo Sant'antonio Alla Macchia

Visualizzo 1-100 di 119 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO14 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:19:1000:20:1400:19:5200:19:2700:19:37
2ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:20:0000:20:0600:19:5400:20:1300:19:47
3LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:20:0000:20:0000:20:0400:20:0800:19:48
4FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:20:4100:20:4500:20:2400:19:4400:19:47
5FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:21:3500:21:3200:20:0600:19:5900:19:57
6QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
TRE CYCLING
01:21:5000:20:2800:20:4200:20:2800:20:12
7ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:22:0200:20:4400:20:3900:20:1700:20:22
8PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:22:2900:20:0400:20:4600:20:4300:20:56
9PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:22:3000:21:3000:20:3300:20:1400:20:12
10MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:22:5500:20:5900:20:4800:20:3300:20:35
11DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:23:0000:21:0300:20:4800:20:3300:20:35
12MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:24:0000:20:5000:20:5200:21:1100:21:07
13CLAUDIO LEO29 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:24:2300:21:2300:20:5400:21:0400:21:04
14GARZIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA1627 - MASTER 1
ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO TUGLIEE
01:24:4500:20:5600:21:1000:21:0900:21:30
15OLIVE FRANCESCO122 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
01:25:0600:21:0300:21:0900:21:1400:21:40
16APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:25:3500:21:2200:21:0500:21:1300:21:55
17CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:25:4400:22:1700:21:1300:21:0700:21:07
18VERNA FRANCESCO103 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:25:4400:21:4300:21:0300:21:2400:21:35
19FUMAROLA MANUELE324 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
01:26:0700:21:0200:21:3400:21:5400:21:37
20CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:26:1800:21:4000:21:2700:21:3800:21:33
21RIZZO ANTONIO1626 - MASTER 4
ASD SALIS BIKE
01:26:4000:22:1600:21:5200:21:0700:21:25
22STRIDI SALVATORE116 - MASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
01:26:4200:22:0300:21:3200:21:4400:21:22
23CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:26:4700:22:2700:21:4200:21:2700:21:11
24METRANGOLO ANTONIO378 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:26:5100:21:5600:21:4900:21:5000:21:16
25LOTESORIERE MIMMO13 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:26:5100:22:3800:21:4900:21:2700:20:57
26BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:26:5900:22:2600:21:4100:21:0700:21:45
27GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:27:1600:23:0900:21:3500:21:3200:21:00
28NARDELLI COSIMO149 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:27:3000:22:1400:22:1100:21:5100:21:15
29BRESCIA RAFFAELE34 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:27:3800:23:3600:21:2800:21:2900:21:05
30MUSARO ALESSIO1498 - MASTER 1
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
01:27:3900:21:4800:21:5200:22:0100:21:58
31PIETANZA RAFFAELE1603 - MASTER 4
ASD SALIS BIKE
01:28:0000:21:1200:24:0800:21:2200:21:19
32CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:28:1000:21:3700:21:5600:22:3300:22:03
33GRASSI GIUSEPPE31 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:28:1200:23:0600:22:1000:21:4000:21:16
34CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6+
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
01:28:2400:22:5000:21:5700:21:5300:21:44
35RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:28:2500:22:1500:21:5600:22:1200:22:02
36TROIANI FILIPPO106 - MASTER 2
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:28:3300:22:1400:22:0100:22:0800:22:10
37GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:28:3400:22:4900:22:0500:21:5300:21:48
38COLAZZO ALESSIO1550 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
01:28:3900:22:2900:22:1200:22:1200:21:46
39DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:28:3900:22:2500:22:2800:21:5900:21:46
40FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:29:1500:23:0400:22:3900:21:4300:21:49
41MASCIULLI CRISTIAN566 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
01:29:1900:21:3500:22:3700:22:3800:22:29
42MELE PIER FRANCESCO601 - MASTER 3
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:29:2500:23:1300:22:0800:21:5600:22:07
43RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:29:3400:22:1900:22:2700:22:1600:22:32
44PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:29:5700:23:2500:22:3900:21:5900:21:54
45SOLAZZO MATTIA598 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
01:30:0000:22:2500:22:3200:22:3900:22:24
46PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:30:1600:23:1500:22:3000:22:2200:22:09
47POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:30:5200:23:1400:22:2800:22:3500:22:34
48PICCIONE LORENZO19 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:30:5200:22:2200:22:3100:22:5500:23:05
49PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO40 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:31:0500:23:1800:22:5400:22:4600:22:06
50GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:31:0700:23:1300:22:4700:22:3500:22:32
51STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:31:2900:21:0700:22:4100:24:1400:23:27
52MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:31:4700:22:2600:21:4300:21:5300:25:45
53POTENZA ALFREDO185 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
01:31:5800:23:3500:22:3300:22:4900:23:02
54DE MAURO ANDREA150 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:32:0300:23:1500:22:3000:22:5800:23:20
55MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:32:0400:23:2900:22:4600:23:2000:22:28
56GRAVILE MATTEO COSIMO130 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
01:32:0600:22:3100:22:1700:23:1600:24:02
57NARDELLI MASSIMO1504 - MASTER 3
MTB FRANCAVILLA
01:32:2700:24:0900:22:4700:22:5800:22:32
58MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
01:32:4100:24:1700:23:3300:22:4400:22:07
59PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:32:4300:23:4100:23:2400:22:2800:23:10
60GRECO SERGIO1531 - MASTER 2
BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.
01:33:2500:24:1400:22:4800:23:0700:23:16
61PATI ANTONIO1567 - MASTER 5
MAGLIANO TEAM
01:33:2500:24:1900:23:2700:22:5000:22:49
62SGOBBA VITO SANTE1628 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
01:34:1400:24:2200:23:4200:23:3200:22:39
63CALABRETTA COSIMO546 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
01:34:1400:24:1300:23:3200:23:1900:23:10
64ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE485 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:34:1600:29:5300:21:2600:21:4400:21:13
65GIANNUZZI PIERANGELO95 - MASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:34:2300:24:5200:23:5700:22:5500:22:39
66GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:34:3200:24:3000:23:5600:23:0800:22:58
67NUZZO PIERLUIGI1562 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
01:34:3200:23:5900:23:4600:23:2300:23:24
68SCIOLTI GIANLUCA602 - MASTER 3
TEAM CAMARDA
01:34:4100:24:1200:23:3000:23:4600:23:12
69D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
01:35:2500:24:4600:23:5500:23:3000:23:14
70MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6+
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:35:3200:24:4600:24:1100:23:3200:23:03
71VENEZIANO VITTORIO547 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
01:35:4700:24:3800:24:0400:23:2900:23:37
72ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:35:5100:24:4600:24:0900:23:4600:23:10
73PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:35:5100:25:4100:24:2200:23:1300:22:35
74LACIRIGNOLA ORONZO548 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
01:36:0600:24:1200:24:2600:23:4500:23:42
75VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6+
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:36:1000:26:1500:24:0100:23:0100:22:54
76DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 6+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
01:36:1700:24:4700:24:3600:23:3300:23:21
77DI COSTE GIOSUE'177 - MASTER 4
MTB FRANCAVILLA
01:36:2100:24:4100:24:1300:23:5500:23:32
78VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:36:2300:23:1500:22:3900:24:2200:26:07
79LUPPINO ANTONINO61 - MASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:36:3200:24:5900:24:2100:24:0600:23:06
80MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO165 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:36:5500:28:4900:22:5800:22:3300:22:35
81BACCARO VITO572 - MASTER 3
ASD LOCOROTONDO
01:37:1200:25:1200:24:0800:24:2000:23:31
82DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:37:1800:24:2900:24:2700:24:0500:24:16
83GIGANTE VITO ORONZO167 - MASTER 5
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:37:2000:25:4800:24:0200:24:0200:23:29
84MUSIELLO ALFREDO157 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:37:3800:28:5300:21:2000:28:0100:19:24
85POTENZA LEONARDO605 - MASTER 2
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:40:0400:24:5800:24:0600:25:1000:25:49
86LEUCCI FULVIO606 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
01:40:4000:25:2600:25:1900:25:0200:24:54
87BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
01:41:3000:25:3300:25:1900:25:0300:25:35
88TEDESCO GIANCARLO1564 - MASTER 2
ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
01:42:0500:25:4200:25:1600:26:0600:25:00
89DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6+
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:42:1500:27:0400:24:5100:24:5400:25:26
90GIANNOCCARO CARLO1549 - MASTER 1
NRG BIKE
01:42:3500:24:5200:25:3900:25:5400:26:10
91LANZOLLA ENZO63 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:43:0000:26:2100:25:5900:25:1100:25:29
92GALASSO COSIMO1606 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:45:5300:25:1800:26:0600:26:5200:27:37
93SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:22:4100:23:0600:23:05null
94PAGLIARI COSIMO26 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null00:27:3800:25:5400:25:38null
95CARELLA GIUSEPPE104 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
null00:26:4100:25:2100:27:26null
96PALMISANO FRANCESCO433 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
null00:28:5000:25:5900:25:12null
97MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
null00:30:0300:24:5700:25:34null
98STRADA COSMA DOMENICO550 - MASTER 5
ALL BLACKS BIKE
null00:27:5900:26:4800:26:55null
99DALENA DONATELLO62 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
null00:27:5200:26:3200:27:25null
100FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6+
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:27:5200:26:5000:27:10null