Ordine di Arrivo Trofeo Cave Di Fantiano Xc Race - 7th Edition

Visualizzo 1-100 di 126 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
         
1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO14 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:22:2400:19:4500:12:1200:12:0500:12:3800:12:5200:12:52
2CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:24:2500:20:1600:12:3100:12:3400:12:5500:12:5000:13:18
3CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:24:4600:20:4100:12:5100:12:5100:12:5300:12:4800:12:43
4ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:24:5500:21:1000:12:4100:12:4900:12:4900:12:4700:12:39
5PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:25:5400:20:1500:12:5400:13:0100:13:1500:13:0200:13:27
6MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:25:5900:21:2100:12:4500:12:5200:13:0000:13:0400:12:56
7LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:26:0100:20:3300:12:4900:13:0500:13:0600:13:1700:13:11
8STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:26:2500:20:5900:13:1300:12:5500:13:0900:13:0200:13:07
9ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:26:4300:20:3200:12:5200:12:4000:13:3100:13:4600:13:22
10ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:27:3900:21:2900:12:5800:13:0500:13:2500:13:2500:13:18
11GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:27:5200:21:0600:13:0100:13:0900:13:3900:13:3200:13:24
12DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:28:2500:21:1800:13:0800:13:3100:13:3900:13:3100:13:17
13GRASSI GIUSEPPE31 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:29:0700:21:5000:13:1300:13:2200:13:3900:13:4400:13:19
14CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:29:1900:21:1500:13:0600:13:3100:13:3400:14:0600:13:45
15STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:29:3200:21:0600:13:4400:13:2000:13:3100:13:5500:13:57
16PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:29:4300:21:1900:13:1500:13:1800:13:3200:13:5300:14:24
17FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:29:5600:21:4100:13:2100:13:2700:13:3600:13:4900:14:02
18STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:30:0600:21:4500:13:3500:13:3000:13:3700:13:4700:13:51
19VERNA FRANCESCO103 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:30:2000:21:3100:13:3000:13:4000:13:4200:13:5300:14:04
20PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:30:2800:21:1700:13:4000:13:3200:13:5200:14:0100:14:05
21PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:30:3100:21:4000:13:3900:13:2600:13:4700:13:5400:14:05
22PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:30:4400:21:0500:13:4400:14:0600:14:3100:13:2900:13:49
23CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:31:0100:22:2600:13:2800:13:4700:13:4300:13:4900:13:48
24DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:31:0400:22:1000:13:4800:13:3200:13:3900:14:0700:13:48
25CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:31:0400:21:5300:13:4300:13:3600:13:4500:14:0400:14:03
26CLAUDIO LEO29 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:31:2000:22:0100:13:4100:13:4500:13:5200:14:0800:13:53
27BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:31:3600:21:5200:14:0500:13:4100:13:4600:13:5800:14:14
28LOTESORIERE MIMMO13 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:31:5000:22:1800:13:5300:13:4200:13:5100:14:0200:14:04
29NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE91 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:32:1100:22:2100:13:4800:13:5100:13:5200:14:1500:14:03
30MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:32:1800:22:0900:14:0500:14:0000:13:5600:14:0600:14:02
31DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
01:32:1900:21:2400:13:3900:13:4000:14:0300:14:4100:14:52
32RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:32:2200:22:3000:13:5200:13:4700:14:0400:14:1500:13:54
33GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:32:2400:22:4500:13:5500:13:4700:13:4500:13:5600:14:15
34COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEE
01:32:2400:21:5900:13:5100:13:4500:14:0300:14:3200:14:13
35CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
01:32:3200:22:1800:14:0200:13:5700:14:0200:14:2000:13:52
36MUSIELLO ALFREDO157 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:32:4000:22:3300:13:5100:13:4900:14:0000:14:0600:14:19
37GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:33:2400:22:2300:14:1200:13:5700:14:0200:14:2300:14:28
38LATORRE LUIGI30 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:33:4500:21:5900:14:1200:14:4100:14:0300:14:2700:14:23
39MELE PIER FRANCESCO601 - MASTER 3
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:34:1000:23:0700:14:0200:14:3100:14:0400:14:1100:14:15
40VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
01:34:2500:22:3400:14:0400:14:0900:14:3400:14:3100:14:33
41VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:34:2800:23:1600:14:1200:14:0700:14:1400:14:1900:14:19
42CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:34:3300:22:2200:14:1000:13:5800:14:0900:14:5700:14:58
43SEMERARO ANTONIO402 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:34:3900:23:1100:13:5200:14:1700:14:3200:14:3800:14:08
44PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO40 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:35:3700:23:2200:14:1900:14:0700:14:4200:14:4300:14:25
45COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:35:4600:22:5800:14:2300:14:0700:14:3400:14:5400:14:51
46TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:36:1800:22:4300:14:3300:14:3100:14:4100:14:5500:14:55
47RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:36:3900:23:2700:14:4000:14:3800:14:5200:14:4800:14:14
48RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:37:3500:22:4700:14:3300:14:4900:14:5900:15:1300:15:15
49MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:37:5400:23:2800:14:2700:14:4700:15:0700:14:5900:15:05
50SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:38:3500:23:2600:15:0000:15:0000:15:0300:15:0300:15:03
51D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
null00:22:5500:14:3000:14:3400:14:2600:14:54null
52INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:22:4500:14:2800:14:3800:14:3700:14:57null
53STRIDI SALVATORE116 - MASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
null00:23:1100:14:2900:14:3900:14:2600:14:42null
54MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
null00:23:1000:14:4900:14:4500:14:4100:14:46null
55TAGLIENTE OTTAVIO538 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
null00:23:0400:14:5500:14:4900:14:3900:14:55null
56MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO165 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
null00:23:1800:14:4400:14:5600:14:5400:14:59null
57CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
null00:23:0400:14:5000:15:0000:15:0100:15:05null
58CAMPANELLA ANGELO613 - MASTER 5
NRG BIKE
null00:23:2700:14:5400:15:0400:15:0400:14:45null
59VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
null00:23:2100:15:0700:15:0000:15:4300:14:55null
60MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null00:23:5700:15:1000:15:1500:15:2700:14:24null
61MARGARITO SILVANO306 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:23:3300:14:4100:15:0200:15:3200:15:48null
62GIANNUZZI PIERANGELO95 - MASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
null00:23:4700:15:2100:15:0900:15:2200:15:03null
63PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
null00:23:5900:14:5600:15:1400:15:2400:15:11null
64SILVESTRI FRANCESCO460 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
null00:23:5600:15:0500:15:0400:15:1300:15:34null
65GRYGORCZUK KAROL1502 - ELITE SPORT
ALL BLACKS BIKE
null00:23:4800:16:0500:14:5900:14:5900:15:08null
66PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:23:5500:15:1600:14:5700:15:2800:15:25null
67MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:23:5700:15:0900:15:2200:15:3500:15:28null
68ARGESE FRANCESCO609 - ALLIEVI
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
null00:23:5700:14:5300:14:5400:15:2600:16:29null
69ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO571 - MASTER 2
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
null00:24:1500:15:0800:16:0100:15:1800:15:09null
70MERAGLIA CLAUDIO344 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:24:1400:15:3400:15:3600:15:2000:15:19null
71CANNARILE DOMENICO425 - MASTER 2
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
null00:24:2300:14:5700:15:1500:15:1900:16:18null
72DONGHIA DOMENICO1503 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SEI SPORT
null00:24:5100:15:4400:16:0600:16:1300:13:24null
73CONVERTINI ANGELO ANTONIO411 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
null00:23:5900:15:1300:15:1900:15:5200:15:57null
74CANTACESSI ROCCO1482 - ELITE SPORT
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
null00:24:2900:15:4700:15:3700:15:1700:15:17null
75CARDONE VITANTONIO412 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
null00:24:0700:15:2300:15:1700:15:4500:16:05null
76TROIANI FILIPPO106 - MASTER 2
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
null00:23:5400:16:3700:15:3300:15:2100:15:25null
77PETROSINO FRANCESCO1476 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA L'AQUILA
null00:24:3500:15:2600:15:5400:15:3000:15:37null
78LUPPINO ANTONINO61 - MASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
null00:24:2400:15:3400:15:5200:15:5800:15:35null
79MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
null00:24:4100:15:1700:15:5000:15:5600:15:48null
80ZOLLINO SALVATORE234 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:23:2400:15:3200:15:4700:16:0600:16:59null
81LANZOLLA ENZO63 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
null00:25:0800:15:4400:15:4200:15:2900:15:51null
82PETRELLI FLAVIO537 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:24:3200:16:0200:16:1000:15:2600:15:47null
83SAVOIA DAVIDE596 - ALLIEVI
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
null00:25:1500:15:3200:15:4900:15:3500:15:47null
84RINALDI FRANCESCO610 - ELITE SPORT
SEI SPORT
null00:24:0200:15:2200:16:1900:16:1100:16:11null
85GIGANTE VITO ORONZO167 - MASTER 5
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
null00:24:3300:16:1500:15:3600:15:4300:16:03null
86BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
null00:24:4900:15:5600:16:0900:16:1300:15:52null
87ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
null00:24:5800:16:0500:15:5600:16:0400:16:02null
88DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:24:5200:16:0300:16:1300:16:0000:16:22null
89DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 7+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
null00:25:3900:16:1400:15:5100:15:5200:16:01null
90DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:25:2100:16:0100:16:1400:16:4000:16:06null
91DE MICHELE LEONARDO169 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:25:4400:16:1100:16:2000:16:1300:16:16null
92PALMISANO FRANCESCO433 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
null00:24:2300:15:5400:16:0700:17:0400:17:42null
93CARELLA GIUSEPPE104 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
null00:26:0600:16:2500:16:4900:16:0500:16:16null
94CHIAROLLI MARCO420 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
null00:25:3200:16:0700:16:5700:16:2400:17:03null
95DURANTE ANDREA246 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:26:5400:16:3700:16:3400:16:4800:16:07null
96D'AMICO MIRKO127 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
null00:27:0500:16:3600:16:2800:16:4100:16:40null
97URSELLI OSCAR525 - ALLIEVI
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
null00:25:5400:16:4100:17:1100:17:1500:16:45null
98ROSATI PASQUALE120 - MASTER 3
UPJ TARANTO
null00:26:0900:16:2000:17:0000:17:1700:17:27null
99SANTOPIETRO SIMONE540 - ELITE SPORT
ALL BLACKS BIKE
null00:26:3600:16:2400:17:0300:17:0200:18:15null
100CICCONE ANNA413 - WOMEN
ASD LOCOROTONDO
null00:25:5800:16:5800:17:1700:17:4300:17:28null