Ordine di Arrivo 12° Trofeo Papaperta

Visualizzo 1-100 di 106 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3
      
1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO14 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:08:1500:23:1700:22:3000:22:27
2CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:09:5100:24:1200:22:3900:23:01
3LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:11:0700:24:1500:23:3400:23:18
4TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:11:4900:24:1800:23:5200:23:39
5DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:12:1200:24:3400:24:0900:23:29
6MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:12:2500:24:5100:24:0600:23:28
7FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:12:4000:24:4800:24:0300:23:48
8ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:12:5000:24:5100:24:0500:23:54
9BOSSIS FERDINANDO637 - ELITE SPORT
NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:13:0400:24:4500:24:1000:24:09
10BIANCO VITANTONIO468 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:13:3400:24:5400:24:2100:24:19
11CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:14:0000:25:2500:24:0900:24:25
12RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:14:2700:25:0800:24:5200:24:27
13LANEVE ERMANNO1664 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:14:5800:25:3000:24:4000:24:48
14VERNA FRANCESCO103 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:14:5900:25:1900:24:2700:25:12
15PACE SIMONE457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
01:15:0600:25:1200:25:1800:24:36
16CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
01:15:1600:25:3200:24:5800:24:46
17BRESCIA RAFFAELE34 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:16:4200:26:1000:25:0600:25:26
18CLAUDIO LEO29 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:16:4400:26:1000:25:1900:25:15
19DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:17:0800:26:3800:25:1300:25:17
20CICCONE FRANCESCO636 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:17:2200:25:2000:26:0000:26:02
21CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:17:4100:26:0900:25:3800:25:55
22PUGLIESE DANIELE110 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
01:18:1000:25:3100:26:0100:26:38
23CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:18:1300:26:4900:25:3800:25:47
24MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:18:2200:26:4000:26:0300:25:39
25MOLITERNI LORENZO1672 - MASTER 1
TEAM EUROBIKE
01:18:2300:26:5000:25:5800:25:35
26STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:18:2600:26:4300:26:2900:25:15
27GRASSI GIUSEPPE31 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:18:2800:27:4200:26:0800:24:37
28RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:18:3900:26:0300:26:3200:26:03
29PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:18:5500:26:4400:25:5700:26:14
30GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:18:5500:27:2300:26:2500:25:07
31PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO40 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:19:0800:26:4500:26:2800:25:55
32CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:20:0300:27:1700:26:2200:26:24
33INTROIA GIORGIO458 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:20:4200:27:3400:26:4500:26:22
34DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO556 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:21:1100:27:2200:26:5400:26:55
35NARDELLI COSIMO149 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:21:2200:27:3800:26:4700:26:57
36SILVESTRI FRANCESCO460 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
01:21:3100:27:5100:26:5600:26:44
37D'AMICO DONATO464 - MASTER 1
U.C. CASTELLANESE
01:21:4800:26:4900:27:1700:27:42
38SGOBBA VITO SANTE1635 - MASTER 5
TEAM EUROBIKE
01:22:0000:27:5200:27:1900:26:49
39MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:22:0800:27:0800:26:3700:28:23
40POTENZA ALFREDO185 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
01:22:1600:27:2000:27:0500:27:51
41SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:22:2300:27:0200:27:4800:27:33
42GIANNUZZI PIERANGELO95 - MASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:23:3400:28:0600:27:4100:27:48
43LUCARELLA SANTE484 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:23:5300:27:4400:28:0200:28:07
44D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
01:23:5700:29:0100:28:1700:26:39
45MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
01:24:0100:28:4700:27:3900:27:34
46DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 6+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
01:24:0300:29:0200:28:0500:26:56
47CONVERTINI ANGELO ANTONIO411 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
01:24:1000:28:4400:27:4900:27:37
48DEGIOIA ANGELO BONAVENTURA105 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:24:5200:26:0100:28:0900:30:42
49MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:25:0100:28:1800:28:0300:28:39
50PICCIONE LORENZO19 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:25:3900:28:0600:29:0500:28:28
51PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:25:4200:27:1600:30:2100:28:05
52GIGANTE VITO ORONZO167 - MASTER 5
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:25:4300:29:3900:28:1600:27:48
53SAVOIA DAVIDE596 - ALLIEVI
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:26:1400:29:1300:28:3500:28:26
54SICOLI CESARE51 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
01:27:0900:29:2000:28:2100:29:28
55LORUSSO ANTONIO174 - MASTER 6+
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:27:1800:29:5200:29:0900:28:17
56GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:27:2500:27:1200:26:1900:33:55
57ALLEGRETTI ANGELO1663 - MASTER 6+
SEI SPORT
01:27:2600:29:1000:29:1600:29:01
58LATORRE LUIGI30 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:27:4100:31:2600:29:1300:27:02
59LUPPINO ANTONINO61 - MASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:27:5300:29:3700:29:0500:29:11
60SICOLI DAVIDE614 - MASTER 2
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
01:27:5800:29:3000:29:0100:29:27
61MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:28:0400:29:4000:29:1800:29:06
62VENEZIANO VITTORIO547 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
01:28:1800:29:3600:29:3200:29:10
63GRECO SERGIO1662 - MASTER 2
BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.
01:28:1900:29:5300:28:3000:29:56
64GRAVILE MATTEO COSIMO130 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
01:28:4800:29:0300:28:4100:31:04
65SANGIO DOMENICO198 - MASTER 4
MTB BIKERS NOCI
01:28:5100:29:0700:29:3200:30:12
66DE MICHELE LEONARDO169 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:29:0800:29:3300:29:4500:29:49
67SCHENA ADRIANO1658 - MASTER 1
ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
01:29:2800:30:0500:29:5900:29:24
68LAERA STEFANO1660 - MASTER 3
SEI SPORT
01:29:3200:30:5800:29:3000:29:03
69GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:29:3500:29:3700:30:0900:29:49
70BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
01:29:5100:29:5600:29:4800:30:07
71PUGLIESE PASQUALE98 - MASTER 3
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
01:30:0600:30:1400:30:0600:29:46
72DONGHIA DOMENICO490 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SEI SPORT
01:30:1800:29:3100:30:0000:30:47
73PIZZUTOLI ANGELO171 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:30:1800:29:4800:29:4900:30:41
74GIACOBELLI MARTINO1666 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:31:5100:30:4200:30:5200:30:17
75CICCONE ANNA413 - WOMEN
ASD LOCOROTONDO
01:31:5500:31:1100:30:4100:30:02
76PAGLIARI COSIMO26 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:32:4100:31:2000:31:0700:30:14
77MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6+
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:33:1900:29:0500:34:3800:29:36
78LANZOLLA ENZO63 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:33:3200:31:2900:30:2900:31:34
79PASCALE FRANCESCO1667 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
01:33:4800:32:3600:30:5000:30:22
80DINOIA MARTINO173 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:34:0100:31:5400:30:3500:31:32
81CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO599 - MASTER 5
ASD VELOFANS 84
01:34:3300:30:3000:32:5000:31:14
82INTINI SIMONE196 - MASTER 4
MTB BIKERS NOCI
01:34:3700:30:2900:31:2500:32:43
83MICCOLIS FRANCESCO635 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:34:3900:31:3400:32:0000:31:05
84NOTARNICOLA VINCENZO199 - MASTER 2
MTB BIKERS NOCI
01:34:3900:31:3300:32:0100:31:05
85CARELLA GIUSEPPE104 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:34:5700:32:0900:31:4300:31:04
86MORLEO FRANCESCO608 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
01:35:4100:32:3900:32:2400:30:37
87PATRUNO SEBANINO1669 - MASTER 5
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
01:37:3800:32:0600:32:3700:32:55
88FILOMENO EUGENIO168 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:37:5200:33:1200:31:5100:32:49
89D'AMICO MIRKO127 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:37:5300:30:0800:29:5700:37:49
90MASTROMARINO SIMONE92 - MASTER 6+
SEI SPORT
01:38:3300:32:5800:32:2500:33:10
91LISI GIUSEPPE565 - MASTER 6+
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
01:38:3400:33:0200:32:4200:32:51
92CAVALLO TONJ1661 - MASTER 3
BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.
01:39:1700:32:2300:32:4500:34:08
93MAFFEI FRANCESCO35 - MASTER 6+
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:39:4100:33:0900:33:0200:33:30
94COLELLA VITO MODESTO162 - MASTER 5
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
01:39:5700:32:2000:33:0200:34:36
95GIAMPAOLO PIETRO1668 - MASTER 5
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
01:39:5700:32:2100:33:0100:34:35
96MASCIULLI DONATO434 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
01:40:0500:33:5200:32:3300:33:41
97OSTUNI GIANDOMENICO1671 - MASTER 3
ASD NRG BIKE
01:40:3800:35:4800:32:2100:32:28
98PRINCIPE DANIELE1665 - MASTER 2
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:41:0700:32:3000:31:4900:36:48
99DE TINTIS GIULIO197 - MASTER 2
MTB BIKERS NOCI
01:41:1000:32:3500:33:2200:35:12
100GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO100 - MASTER 6+
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
01:41:3300:33:4900:33:5200:33:52