Ordine di Arrivo 3° Trofeo Xc Torre Del Serpe

Visualizzo 1-100 di 164 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
         
3MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
01:26:2915:53,114:02,514:09,314:16,014:13,613:54,5
7QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
TRE CYCLING
01:28:1916:31,214:07,013:55,814:19,514:35,014:50,4
35FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:38:5519:34,816:02,315:42,115:14,216:10,116:11,3
44PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:39:5218:21,816:03,616:29,716:22,416:17,916:16,4
47PATI ANTONIO1492 - MASTER 5
MAGLIANO TEAM
01:40:3319:36,216:02,316:02,816:07,016:44,815:59,5
51RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE372 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:41:0519:32,016:00,916:07,916:06,616:44,916:32,4
83MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null19:49,717:03,617:20,218:05,517:01,4null
127INNOCENTE GIUSEPPE376 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null22:43,318:36,518:59,319:43,819:18,5null
133PERRONE VITO375 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null23:59,119:26,219:28,220:14,620:30,5null
157CORIGLIANO FABRIZIO373 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null26:28,822:03,522:21,524:03,5nullnull
22SANTORO MATTIA295 - ELITE SPORT
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:34:4317:33,914:09,218:39,514:37,814:35,015:07,2
25ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:35:3417:45,415:07,115:35,015:40,115:31,615:54,9
55PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:41:1519:10,116:13,116:09,916:18,816:42,016:41,4
114GRECO COSIMO362 - MASTER 5
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null21:48,517:34,817:33,818:41,320:54,1null
149TONDO TIZIANA358 - WOMEN
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null24:54,020:09,221:36,221:22,9nullnull
48ANTONAZZO MARCO1485 - MASTER 1
ASD GC BIKE PASSION
01:40:4317:24,216:16,115:45,916:08,117:27,017:41,5
56CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:41:2118:39,415:46,516:00,216:28,017:22,617:04,2
102MATTIA DIEGO346 - MASTER 3
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
null22:27,217:30,317:56,017:49,117:40,5null
109BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null21:13,117:29,517:47,718:40,420:12,0null
115GARZIA DANILO225 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null23:55,318:20,918:14,818:23,717:53,9null
118STANCA ANDREA283 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null22:51,218:21,818:10,818:42,519:06,3null
121CAGGIULA ANTONIO279 - ALLIEVI
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null22:34,518:21,618:35,819:11,719:36,3null
124PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO285 - MASTER 5
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null23:46,118:17,818:40,318:50,319:04,4null
130LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null23:09,818:51,119:32,419:44,420:24,1null
135CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null24:24,619:47,520:01,720:29,020:34,2null
136FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null23:20,419:22,719:52,520:53,621:54,0null
146MUSIO MAURO288 - MASTER 5
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null25:03,319:51,720:29,021:19,0nullnull
151ROMANO MARCO374 - MASTER 1
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null24:29,520:32,422:00,522:08,3nullnull
153SIMONE FERNANDO1483 - MASTER 6
PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
null24:53,421:25,023:07,722:51,2nullnull
156MONTANARO GIUSEPPE1488 - MASTER 4
PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
null25:00,026:23,830:52,512:03,6nullnull
162GRECO CHRISTIAN280 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null24:16,320:43,558:40,9nullnullnull
30CAPUTO SALVATORE206 - MASTER 4
BLUFIT SSD
01:36:5117:45,015:35,315:40,915:36,016:01,016:12,4
152FIASCHI SALVATORE1489 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
null25:13,321:22,322:04,523:06,6nullnull
159DE PASCALI MASSIMO370 - MASTER 3
BLUFIT SSD
null28:02,023:53,724:40,925:00,7nullnull
24APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:35:2417:17,115:22,615:50,316:07,715:18,515:28,0
32PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:37:4916:56,115:08,415:18,215:49,916:57,317:38,8
33PISANELLO CARLO369 - MASTER 2
ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO TUEGLIESE-SALENTINO
01:37:5219:21,915:39,115:30,615:33,915:59,715:46,9
40PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:39:1918:58,115:43,315:49,516:15,916:31,916:00,7
41TRINCHERA ANTONIO1482 - MASTER 2
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:39:3219:01,615:41,315:49,616:14,616:13,416:31,7
42ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:39:4719:48,716:08,315:56,015:39,516:01,716:13,3
57SERAFINO CARLO1474 - MASTER 2
ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI
01:41:3320:48,016:01,615:54,815:52,916:21,216:34,9
62LORUSSO ANTONIO174 - MASTER 6
ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:42:4318:52,516:19,016:48,017:05,016:29,217:09,0
88TRINCHERA FRANCESCO1484 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
null20:14,516:56,317:16,117:48,917:17,3null
93TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7
ASD HAB CYCLE
null20:37,617:17,917:43,917:44,918:12,8null
96NUZZO GIAMPIERO339 - MASTER 2
ASD HAB CYCLE
null20:49,617:50,118:01,117:37,217:46,5null
108PARISI FABRIZIO300 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null22:32,017:51,318:13,818:33,618:07,1null
113FALCONIERI MARCELLO297 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null22:25,817:56,618:30,518:31,718:40,4null
137BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null22:45,220:28,721:14,520:55,220:13,6null
150CONTE RODOLFO298 - MASTER 7
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null24:21,720:54,621:26,821:46,0nullnull
158CALABRESE FRANCESCO1486 - MASTER 4
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TOT
null25:20,922:09,224:07,224:29,0nullnull
163PELLEGRINO ANTONIO1481 - MASTER 6
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TOT
null21:13,106:24,8nullnullnullnull
131PALESE MARCO1490 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
null23:12,019:51,519:51,719:08,319:44,7null
1STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:26:1915:39,414:00,313:58,614:07,714:16,314:16,8
2TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:26:2415:53,914:02,314:09,014:14,514:14,213:50,4
4PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:26:3115:54,914:01,714:12,414:15,514:08,213:58,6
5CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI218 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:26:5215:54,814:02,414:10,714:17,614:14,114:12,0
6GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:26:5515:53,214:03,214:09,314:14,614:22,714:12,5
8ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:28:5916:32,214:06,714:08,714:28,914:39,715:03,2
9BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:30:2216:29,114:19,814:44,314:37,115:05,815:05,9
10SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:30:2316:38,014:28,614:46,014:52,114:58,014:40,6
11FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:30:3016:55,914:05,814:37,715:00,915:02,414:47,2
12STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:30:5416:44,214:27,314:36,614:52,615:03,215:09,7
13CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:31:2817:05,314:55,714:59,315:00,414:51,514:35,4
14DE IACO SALVATORE307 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:31:2817:22,014:39,914:44,214:54,015:04,814:43,3
15RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:31:2916:34,014:38,615:06,015:14,115:08,414:48,2
16PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
TEAM AURISPA
01:31:3916:37,214:25,614:34,115:03,015:24,815:33,9
17DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:32:2216:55,714:37,015:00,514:58,115:27,315:22,9
18COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:32:3317:04,114:44,614:57,915:11,115:01,515:33,8
19VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:33:1417:22,314:51,915:01,915:12,115:13,715:32,4
20CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
01:33:3517:19,314:54,215:20,515:07,615:36,815:16,4
21FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
01:33:4117:44,014:44,514:58,215:17,915:34,715:21,5
23ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:35:1017:43,615:26,915:29,115:28,815:27,615:34,1
26COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:35:4717:23,315:19,815:30,815:38,015:48,016:07,5
27DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:36:0118:03,715:46,215:16,015:26,815:42,315:45,9
28ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:36:5019:19,015:09,115:11,315:34,115:42,215:53,9
29AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:36:5018:08,815:16,015:37,415:43,715:56,916:06,9
31RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
01:37:2117:41,615:16,715:22,216:16,516:07,016:37,4
34PELLEGRINO SALVATORE377 - MASTER 5
EFFETTO SERRA
01:38:2218:53,115:17,915:31,215:51,916:33,316:14,7
36CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:38:5818:22,615:40,715:58,116:03,116:48,116:05,3
37CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
01:39:0218:01,715:26,815:42,516:00,616:44,417:05,5
38MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:39:0318:39,015:38,416:02,216:10,616:12,916:20,1
39BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:39:0418:06,415:47,015:59,216:11,316:34,516:25,6
43VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:39:4819:27,116:04,515:55,915:52,916:13,516:14,2
45VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:40:0117:58,915:32,615:43,416:36,416:58,517:11,4
46ESPOSITO GIORGIO337 - MASTER 4
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:40:1919:14,315:59,715:59,916:05,316:16,116:43,9
50FUMAROLA MANUELE324 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
01:41:0418:33,715:37,816:08,516:50,117:07,116:46,3
52PASTORE ANTONIO325 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:41:0919:38,616:17,416:04,216:17,416:31,316:20,3
53MIRI ROBERTO368 - MASTER 3
ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
01:41:1019:58,716:16,716:04,916:05,416:07,616:36,6
54MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:41:1320:13,415:52,416:04,216:12,716:17,016:33,0
58MARGARITO SILVANO306 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:41:4020:07,515:57,916:04,316:57,716:16,116:16,1
59DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:41:4018:32,615:57,416:18,816:39,017:01,617:10,4
60MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:42:1220:03,316:10,516:05,516:28,017:05,116:20,0
61DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
01:42:2420:39,916:16,616:06,716:21,516:19,816:39,6
63FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
01:42:5119:34,116:30,516:33,216:30,816:29,917:12,5
64CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:42:5119:21,916:17,516:34,616:32,616:51,717:13,1
65COLONA LUCIO334 - MASTER 1
BIKEPIONEERS
01:43:3019:18,116:21,116:49,816:50,616:45,317:25,6
66DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:45:3219:43,816:29,616:36,516:32,816:53,319:16,2
67PAPADIA PIERLUIGI245 - ELITE SPORT
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:48:0019:01,516:08,916:35,816:53,216:34,022:46,8
68DURANTE ROGER301 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null20:20,716:21,916:28,516:40,916:46,1null
69MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
null19:32,616:38,416:31,916:42,617:14,6null