Ordine di Arrivo 5° Trofeo Bike Revolution

Visualizzo 1-100 di 155 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
1QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
TRE CYCLING
01:25:0022:14,615:15,215:53,616:02,815:33,6
2MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
01:25:0522:15,615:29,415:39,416:02,815:37,7
3STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:25:1022:16,015:29,015:39,616:03,915:41,3
4GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:25:1522:21,015:34,015:50,016:35,014:55,0
5ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:25:3222:17,615:33,415:43,315:53,416:04,2
6PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:26:0922:25,315:36,315:42,316:08,516:16,6
7CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI218 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:26:4322:16,415:32,915:45,516:30,916:37,6
8CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:27:1622:45,015:49,815:55,716:25,516:19,9
9BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
01:27:1623:21,816:07,115:53,015:59,015:55,1
10PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:27:4822:40,815:50,915:59,116:45,516:32,0
11PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:28:2222:44,416:32,916:05,116:08,616:50,7
12RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:28:5223:37,716:06,816:14,216:24,416:28,4
13PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
TRECYCLING
01:29:1223:26,916:10,216:31,116:32,116:31,3
14STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:29:1823:31,316:19,416:22,316:27,316:37,7
15DE IACO SALVATORE307 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:29:4323:44,216:18,516:23,216:52,416:24,7
16SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:30:0523:39,916:14,116:17,016:45,317:08,4
17PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
TEAM AURISPA
01:30:4023:29,716:19,416:30,216:59,017:21,9
18VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:30:5824:08,316:29,116:54,816:52,916:33,0
19DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:31:2123:27,716:29,916:51,317:17,617:14,4
20DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:32:0823:54,616:43,617:10,817:01,717:17,5
21COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:32:3624:28,117:01,416:55,317:10,517:00,6
22APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:32:4323:54,716:48,017:25,717:46,816:47,5
23CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:32:4724:16,517:06,216:56,517:16,917:11,2
24DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:33:2624:28,617:03,117:05,417:08,617:40,1
25FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
01:33:3325:00,016:54,616:39,317:12,417:46,7
26CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
01:33:5124:12,316:59,117:22,018:00,217:17,6
27PAPADIA PIERLUIGI245 - ELITE SPORT
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:33:5325:00,816:52,417:04,117:38,317:17,4
28COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:33:5524:30,617:09,717:19,817:35,617:19,5
29CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
01:34:1225:41,316:45,417:02,817:20,817:21,3
30CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:34:1924:35,317:22,917:27,617:35,617:17,5
31AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:34:3524:58,617:14,417:25,817:28,517:28,1
32ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:34:4625:31,017:21,317:20,117:13,717:19,5
33MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:35:2524:59,317:02,617:32,917:58,517:51,5
34MIRI ROBERTO368 - MASTER 3
ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
01:36:0825:49,517:17,117:05,817:46,418:08,9
35ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:36:3424:04,716:39,917:07,320:32,118:09,9
36PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:36:3425:39,817:28,417:29,917:44,818:11,6
37RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
01:36:4825:05,917:40,417:24,817:54,418:42,5
38FAGGIANO MASSIMILIANO382 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:36:5626:15,517:36,217:09,517:40,518:14,5
39PELLEGRINO SALVATORE377 - MASTER 5
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:37:0526:27,517:17,817:41,917:31,718:06,3
40SERAFINO CARLO441 - MASTER 2
ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI
01:37:0825:27,918:09,917:35,517:35,018:19,6
41INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:37:1425:28,117:39,317:48,417:55,418:23,2
42ESPOSITO GIORGIO337 - MASTER 4
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:37:2126:22,917:31,917:24,717:49,918:11,9
43CENTONZE DANIELE398 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
01:37:2225:43,717:19,517:32,418:01,618:44,6
44VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:37:5325:09,717:35,917:49,518:25,118:52,7
45METRANGOLO ANTONIO378 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:38:0426:25,117:37,517:57,417:50,918:13,3
46SERAFINO FRANCO273 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:38:1527:09,017:36,817:39,317:49,218:00,8
47VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:38:1625:31,218:33,718:10,217:59,518:00,9
48ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:38:3126:30,918:12,218:02,417:54,117:51,2
49CONTALDI PIERO506 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
01:38:3226:00,017:49,518:02,318:37,218:03,4
50MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:38:3626:03,417:59,518:02,118:27,318:03,1
51COLONA LUCIO334 - MASTER 1
BIKEPIONEERS
01:38:4425:49,818:36,818:12,718:01,818:02,7
52CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
01:39:2626:28,617:20,818:03,118:43,018:50,9
53PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:39:3525:07,317:55,417:31,518:37,920:22,5
54CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:39:3725:10,617:51,517:50,518:59,919:44,6
55POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:39:3725:10,617:50,217:50,818:59,819:45,7
56DE IACO PIERO252 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:39:4725:42,518:02,018:21,318:40,419:00,6
57PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:39:5726:03,817:51,618:34,919:11,218:15,3
58DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:40:1726:01,818:17,618:41,719:01,518:14,2
59BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:40:4626:19,218:16,818:50,618:48,518:30,4
60CAMPA CARMINE381 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:40:5827:23,018:27,318:48,918:12,518:06,3
61SANTESE VINCENZO397 - MASTER 4
ASD LA MANDRA
01:41:2327:00,118:32,418:44,618:05,918:59,9
62CAPUTO SALVATORE206 - MASTER 4
BLUFIT SSD
01:41:3627:23,518:18,518:21,218:24,019:08,7
63MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
01:42:0027:14,118:34,818:33,618:38,818:58,3
64QUARTA FAUSTO1479 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
01:42:0328:10,618:23,118:20,618:19,418:48,9
65ARPINO FRANCESCO242 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:42:1627:18,718:49,518:41,918:34,718:51,2
66RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:42:2327:12,218:30,919:03,118:31,219:05,5
67FORTUNATO LUCIANO396 - MASTER 7+
IRON BIKE NARDO'
01:42:3127:25,618:08,018:41,718:54,519:21,6
68DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:42:3227:07,618:41,418:48,318:37,419:17,4
69MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:42:4526:17,318:55,318:55,019:12,219:24,8
70DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
01:42:5128:32,518:33,618:26,318:13,519:04,9
71COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:42:5128:06,418:23,518:48,718:32,119:00,7
72DURANTE ROGER301 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:44:0227:54,618:56,218:48,618:57,619:24,5
73CAPONE FRANCO505 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:44:3927:53,518:47,718:51,219:14,019:52,8
74FUMAROLA MANUELE324 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
01:45:4929:51,017:45,418:19,118:04,521:49,3
75DELLA BONA MATTIA321 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
01:45:4928:05,619:09,018:58,218:42,420:54,1
76CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null27:00,219:05,819:05,919:30,9null
77MASTROLIA ANDREA310 - MASTER 5
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null27:56,118:44,119:15,919:25,6null
78ZOLLINO SALVATORE234 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB MARTANO
null27:08,319:02,619:21,019:55,4null
79CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
null28:12,319:03,818:50,919:35,3null
80SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null27:24,719:14,419:34,019:54,8null
81PELLEGRINO ANTONIO1486 - MASTER 6
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TOT
null27:26,318:55,619:54,520:00,8null
82VOLPE GERMANO294 - MASTER 1
FUORISELLA BIKE
null28:08,118:48,119:14,420:09,0null
83MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null27:46,019:05,219:28,820:09,9null
84PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null27:54,119:18,419:15,320:09,4null
85DE IACO GIANNI309 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null28:32,019:09,119:23,219:42,8null
86CAGGIULA ANTONIO279 - ALLIEVI
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null29:00,819:02,319:19,519:48,5null
87PEDONE SAVERIO502 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null28:04,120:13,119:55,819:18,3null
88D'ANDRIA SANDRO1477 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
null29:57,919:15,718:56,419:37,4null
89RUSSETTI LUIGI332 - MASTER 6
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null28:13,619:29,219:46,220:23,3null
90GALATI ANTONIO291 - MASTER 4
FUORISELLA BIKE
null28:24,219:41,619:49,320:22,3null
91ANTONAZZO LEONARDO302 - MASTER 1
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null29:32,019:32,519:29,319:46,7null
92COLUCCIA ANDREA275 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null29:54,619:16,119:29,519:41,9null
93RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null28:31,919:32,120:24,219:56,7null
94MORLEO PASQUALE69 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null29:26,819:35,519:17,120:05,8null
95TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null28:14,119:48,219:52,520:33,8null
96DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null28:45,219:50,720:02,119:59,1null
97MORLEO GIUSEPPE125 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
null30:28,419:29,019:07,219:48,3null
98GRECO COSIMO362 - MASTER 5
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null30:16,619:08,919:16,420:26,0null
99BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null28:50,519:51,420:04,020:39,5null
100SCHITO CARMINE1489 - MASTER 4
FUORISELLA BIKE
null28:24,819:38,220:02,221:20,7null