Arrivo
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo F1 F2 F3 F4
   
1 TONDO F. 66# 1°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 18,75 Km/h 01:33:25 00:31:43 00:20:38 00:20:38 00:20:27
2 ZACCARIA T. 208# 1°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD IRON BIKE NARDO' 18,07 Km/h 01:36:58 00:32:20 00:21:12 00:21:37 00:21:49
3 PALAMA G. 239# 1°cat AICS MASTER 2 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 17,93 Km/h 01:37:44 00:32:43 00:21:50 00:21:47 00:21:23
4 MONACO D. 138# 2°cat ACSI MASTER 2 TRE CYCLING 17,86 Km/h 01:38:06 00:32:45 00:21:48 00:21:49 00:21:44
5 GRECO M. 217# 3°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 17,61 Km/h 01:39:30 00:33:32 00:21:39 00:22:03 00:22:16
6 CORVAGLIA M. 227# 4°cat UISP MASTER 2 TEAM AURISPA 17,45 Km/h 01:40:24 00:33:42 00:21:29 00:22:31 00:22:42
7 PAGLIARA A. 204# 5°cat UISP MASTER 2 TEAM AURISPA 17,34 Km/h 01:41:03 00:34:23 00:21:27 00:22:14 00:22:58
8 BLEVE A. 394# 6°cat UISP MASTER 2 TEAM AURISPA 17,31 Km/h 01:41:12 00:34:15 00:22:02 00:22:28 00:22:27
9 QUARTA C. 140# 1°cat ACSI MASTER 3 TRE CYCLING 17,31 Km/h 01:41:13 00:34:06 00:22:12 00:22:32 00:22:23
10 FORTE G. 64# 2°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 17,31 Km/h 01:41:13 00:34:23 00:22:07 00:22:20 00:22:23
11 PROBO G. 229# 2°cat UISP MASTER 3 TEAM AURISPA 17,15 Km/h 01:42:10 00:34:06 00:22:13 00:22:32 00:23:19
12 BOLOGNESE G. 241# 1°cat UISP MASTER 4 TORCITO BIKE ASD 17,09 Km/h 01:42:32 00:34:22 00:22:16 00:22:42 00:23:12
13 APRILE E. 203# 7°cat FCI MASTER 2 MAGLIE BIKE 17,04 Km/h 01:42:50 00:34:24 00:22:19 00:22:57 00:23:10
14 STANELLI R. 223# 3°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 16,90 Km/h 01:43:42 00:34:50 00:22:58 00:22:37 00:23:17
15 COLUCCIA A. 243# 8°cat UISP MASTER 2 TORCITO BIKE ASD 16,64 Km/h 01:45:19 00:35:00 00:22:48 00:23:39 00:23:51
16 RAGUSA A. 214# 4°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 16,61 Km/h 01:45:28 00:35:00 00:22:46 00:23:47 00:23:55
17 SICURO R. 233# 2°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO 16,61 Km/h 01:45:29 00:35:03 00:23:40 00:23:36 00:23:09
18 DE PASCA M. 228# 2°cat UISP MASTER 4 TEAM AURISPA 16,45 Km/h 01:46:32 00:35:33 00:23:06 00:23:41 00:24:12
19 DE DONNO L. 235# 1°cat FCI MASTER 5 MAGLIE BIKE 16,29 Km/h 01:47:33 00:35:38 00:23:36 00:24:20 00:23:59
20 VIZZINO G. 213# 3°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO 16,28 Km/h 01:47:39 00:36:31 00:23:26 00:24:13 00:23:29
21 ZIZZI N. 238# 9°cat AICS MASTER 2 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 16,05 Km/h 01:49:10 00:35:01 00:23:39 00:24:44 00:25:46
22 COSSA A. 220# 10°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 16,03 Km/h 01:49:19 00:36:20 00:23:58 00:24:19 00:24:43
23 ZULLINO M. 340# 3°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD HAB CYCLE 15,95 Km/h 01:49:50 00:36:55 00:24:08 00:24:33 00:24:15
24 RIZZO A. 250# 4°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO 15,90 Km/h 01:50:11 00:36:54 00:24:09 00:24:34 00:24:34
25 MASCIULLI C. 566# 4°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO 15,79 Km/h 01:50:58 00:38:33 00:24:38 00:24:02 00:23:45
26 ZOLLINO A. 296# 1°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD IRON BIKE NARDO' 15,79 Km/h 01:50:58 00:39:37 00:24:39 00:24:38 00:22:05
27 FRISENDA F. 139# 2°cat ACSI ALLIEVI TRE CYCLING 15,75 Km/h 01:51:13 00:39:37 00:24:38 00:24:38 00:22:20
28 CALCAGNILE C. 290# 5°cat CSAIN ELITE SPORT ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE 15,74 Km/h 01:51:18 00:36:31 00:24:37 00:25:09 00:25:00
29 AURISPA A. 327# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 TEAM AURISPA 15,70 Km/h 01:51:35 00:37:35 00:25:04 00:24:31 00:24:25
30 VERARDO A. 539# 4°cat UISP MASTER 4 TEAM AURISPA 15,65 Km/h 01:51:56 00:37:52 00:24:42 00:25:11 00:24:11
31 STRIDI S. 116# 5°cat ACSI MASTER 4 ASD MAGLIANO TEAM 15,61 Km/h 01:52:16 00:39:34 00:24:39 00:24:15 00:23:48
32 SCHIAVANO R. 531# 6°cat UISP MASTER 4 BIKE PIONEERS 15,58 Km/h 01:52:27 00:38:16 00:24:30 00:25:01 00:24:41
33 METRANGOLO A. 378# 11°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE 15,56 Km/h 01:52:36 00:38:29 00:24:20 00:24:47 00:25:01
34 PALAMA G. 304# 12°cat AICS MASTER 2 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 15,51 Km/h 01:52:58 00:38:32 00:24:33 00:24:44 00:25:09
35 DE NUZZO L. 318# 5°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 15,47 Km/h 01:53:15 00:39:01 00:24:44 00:24:49 00:24:41
36 BIANCO G. 212# 13°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD MTB MARTANO 15,46 Km/h 01:53:18 00:38:15 00:24:59 00:25:06 00:24:58
37 TOMA G. 312# 6°cat FCI MASTER 3 MAGLIE BIKE 15,46 Km/h 01:53:20 00:38:15 00:24:30 00:25:02 00:25:33
38 CENTONZE A. 201# 1°cat UISP MASTER 6 UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE 15,45 Km/h 01:53:25 00:37:51 00:24:55 00:25:04 00:25:35
39 CONTE V. 147# 7°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 15,40 Km/h 01:53:47 00:41:19 00:24:05 00:24:20 00:24:03
40 RIZZO G. 360# 14°cat UISP MASTER 2 TEAM AURISPA 15,39 Km/h 01:53:52 00:38:42 00:25:06 00:25:36 00:24:28
41 INGROSSO M. 395# 15°cat AICS MASTER 2 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 15,33 Km/h 01:54:16 00:39:37 00:24:49 00:24:46 00:25:05
42 BEVILACQUA S. 210# 5°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 15,31 Km/h 01:54:26 00:38:27 00:25:12 00:25:12 00:25:35
43 MARGARITO S. 306# 7°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 15,30 Km/h 01:54:29 00:40:02 00:24:31 00:24:42 00:25:14
44 SARACINO C. 1503# 8°cat FCI MASTER 3 CYCLINGCAFE RACING TEAM 15,30 Km/h 01:54:30 00:37:00 00:28:13 00:24:53 00:24:24
45 MUSIO R. 253# 9°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE 15,25 Km/h 01:54:53 00:37:56 00:24:58 00:25:26 00:26:34
46 PONZETTA L. 387# 6°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 15,10 Km/h 01:56:03 00:40:00 00:24:51 00:25:15 00:25:58
47 RIPA A. 372# 16°cat ACSI MASTER 2 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 15,09 Km/h 01:56:06 00:39:30 00:25:16 00:25:49 00:25:33
48 PANAREO L. 333# 8°cat FCI MASTER 4 MAGLIE BIKE 15,05 Km/h 01:56:23 00:40:04 00:25:14 00:25:16 00:25:49
49 DONGIOVANNI F. 226# 9°cat UISP MASTER 4 BIKEPIONEERS 15,05 Km/h 01:56:24 00:38:56 00:25:54 00:25:14 00:26:20
50 RIZZO A. 1563# 10°cat FCI MASTER 4 MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE 14,97 Km/h 01:57:01 00:40:08 00:24:55 00:25:52 00:26:06
51 CIULLO A. 219# 2°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 14,95 Km/h 01:57:13 00:39:22 00:25:40 00:25:56 00:26:15
52 MAGGIORE P. 41# 6°cat UISP MASTER 1 TEAM PUGLIABIKE 14,93 Km/h 01:57:19 00:40:05 00:25:13 00:25:52 00:26:09
53 PEDONE S. 502# 17°cat UISP MASTER 2 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO 14,93 Km/h 01:57:20 00:40:26 00:25:04 00:25:42 00:26:08
54 FORTUNATO L. 396# 1°cat UISP MASTER 7+ ASD IRON BIKE NARDO' 14,93 Km/h 01:57:21 00:40:57 00:24:48 00:25:45 00:25:50
55 CHEZZI A. 244# 10°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ARADEINA 14,84 Km/h 01:58:02 00:37:57 00:25:59 00:27:14 00:26:52
56 DE MATTEIS M. 365# 7°cat UISP ELITE SPORT CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 14,83 Km/h 01:58:07 00:42:00 00:25:09 00:25:50 00:25:07
57 CALABRETTA C. 546# 3°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO 14,80 Km/h 01:58:25 00:40:30 00:25:44 00:25:48 00:26:23
58 PRATO T. 236# 11°cat ACSI MASTER 3 ASD TEKNOBIKE 14,75 Km/h 01:58:48 00:38:57 00:26:11 00:26:32 00:27:08
59 RUBERTO C. 251# 4°cat US ACLI MASTER 5 ASD MTB TRICASE 14,72 Km/h 01:59:03 00:40:00 00:26:03 00:26:10 00:26:50
60 SCHIAVONE F. 1544# 11°cat FCI MASTER 4 MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE 14,67 Km/h 01:59:26 00:40:34 00:26:03 00:25:33 00:27:15
61 DIMITRI G. 215# 18°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 14,64 Km/h 01:59:39 00:38:26 00:25:31 00:25:28 00:30:14
62 URSO M. 129# 7°cat UISP MASTER 1 TEAM PUGLIABIKE 14,57 Km/h 02:00:16 00:40:14 00:26:12 00:26:44 00:27:05
63 MERAGLIA C. 344# 12°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 14,54 Km/h 02:00:30 00:39:04 00:25:48 00:26:52 00:28:46
64 CAPONE F. 505# 12°cat UISP MASTER 4 BIKEPIONEERS 14,37 Km/h 02:01:58 00:40:43 00:26:03 00:26:34 00:28:37
65 VECCARI A. 480# 5°cat UISP MASTER 5 TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI null null 00:49:47 00:32:42 00:10:58 null
66 DE GIUSEPPE A. 352# 13°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA null null 00:42:48 00:25:15 00:25:29 null
67 GIANFREDA G. 514# 14°cat - MASTER 3 ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI null null 00:41:07 00:26:13 00:26:34 null
68 POLITANO G. 289# 19°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null null 00:38:41 00:26:14 00:29:05 null
69 CHIRIATTI L. 231# 13°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB MARTANO null null 00:42:36 00:26:15 00:25:33 null
70 MINONNI D. 292# 15°cat UISP MASTER 3 BIKEPIONEERS null null 00:40:28 00:26:18 00:27:38 null
71 MONTEFUSCO A. 558# 8°cat CSEN ELITE SPORT BLUFIT SSD null null 00:41:11 00:26:27 00:26:47 null
72 DE DONNANTONIO A. 247# 6°cat UISP MASTER 5 TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:41:11 00:26:33 00:26:45 null
73 PEZZUTO M. 216# 3°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 00:40:07 00:26:19 00:28:07 null
74 COLAZZO G. 342# 14°cat UISP MASTER 4 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 00:40:31 00:26:47 00:27:18 null
75 DURANTE R. 301# 15°cat UISP MASTER 4 TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:41:49 00:26:13 00:26:35 null
76 LACIRIGNOLA O. 548# 8°cat FCI MASTER 1 ASD NRG BIKE null null 00:41:28 00:26:17 00:27:02 null
77 MUSCARA S. 202# 9°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD EFFETTO SERRA null null 00:40:11 00:27:03 00:28:10 null
78 DE IACO G. 309# 16°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:41:21 00:26:12 00:27:58 null
79 MACRI' S. 305# 10°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:36:16 00:24:02 00:35:13 null
80 GALATI A. 291# 16°cat UISP MASTER 4 FUORISELLA BIKE null null 00:42:46 00:26:54 00:26:20 null
81 SIMONE A. 254# 17°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 00:41:20 00:26:43 00:28:24 null
82 VILEI P. 272# 4°cat UISP ALLIEVI TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:43:10 00:26:52 00:26:25 null
83 DURANTE A. 246# 5°cat UISP ALLIEVI TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:42:35 00:27:28 00:26:58 null
84 MERICO S. 1504# 9°cat UISP ELITE SPORT FUORISELLA BIKE null null 00:42:49 00:26:54 00:27:22 null
85 CAPASSO V. 67# 17°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO null null 00:43:09 00:26:53 00:27:06 null
86 POTENZA G. 1523# 2°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD MTB CASARANO null null 00:41:02 00:26:45 00:29:33 null
87 GALA M. 1480# 20°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SALENTOBIKE null null 00:42:52 00:27:12 00:27:21 null
88 DE BLASI F. 277# 3°cat UISP MASTER 6 TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:43:13 00:27:28 00:26:55 null
89 VENEZIANO V. 547# 7°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO null null 00:42:35 00:27:14 00:27:52 null
90 ZOLLINO D. 311# 21°cat FCI MASTER 2 MAGLIE BIKE null null 00:42:54 00:27:35 00:27:28 null
91 GRECO C. 362# 8°cat AICS MASTER 5 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM null null 00:43:15 00:27:16 00:27:37 null
92 PICCIONE L. 19# 6°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE null null 00:42:55 00:28:10 00:27:22 null
93 GRAVILE M. 130# 7°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 00:42:56 00:28:10 00:27:21 null
94 MANCA G. 65# 4°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO null null 00:43:45 00:27:24 00:27:33 null
95 ZUCCALA M. 1495# 22°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SALENTOBIKE null null 00:43:46 00:27:24 00:27:33 null
96 MAZZEO G. 237# 9°cat ACSI MASTER 5 ASD TEKNOBIKE null null 00:39:21 00:28:29 00:31:31 null
97 VERGARO G. 224# 10°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:42:34 00:27:05 00:29:45 null
98 MARCUCCI R. 319# 11°cat UISP ELITE SPORT FUORISELLA BIKE null null 00:42:49 00:26:57 00:29:47 null
99 LEOPIZZI M. 282# 23°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null null 00:43:03 00:28:27 00:28:54 null
100 BARONE V. 230# 18°cat CSAIN MASTER 4 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null null 00:42:58 00:28:41 00:28:45 null
101 BARTALINI M. 265# 24°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 00:42:52 00:28:16 00:29:17 null
102 SCHITO C. 1564# 19°cat UISP MASTER 4 FUORISELLA BIKE null null 00:44:03 00:28:12 00:28:30 null
103 GRECO F. 501# 11°cat UISP MASTER 1 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 00:44:07 00:28:22 00:28:41 null
104 CAGGIULA A. 279# 8°cat CSAIN ALLIEVI ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null null 00:42:57 00:28:29 00:29:52 null
105 DE PASCALI S. 205# 1°cat UISP WOMEN ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:43:18 00:28:23 00:29:43 null
106 INNOCENTE G. 376# 10°cat ACSI MASTER 5 ASD SANDONACI BIKE null null 00:44:22 00:28:58 00:29:31 null
107 COLUCCIA A. 275# 25°cat UISP MASTER 2 TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:46:15 00:28:07 00:28:45 null
108 CARROZZO F. 258# 12°cat US ACLI MASTER 1 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 00:44:04 00:29:18 00:29:55 null
109 MANGIA L. 274# 11°cat UISP MASTER 5 TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 00:46:15 00:28:07 00:29:04 null
110 MICCOLIS M. 166# 18°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD NRG BIKE null null 00:44:03 00:30:17 00:29:27 null
111 CAPUTO G. 557# 26°cat CSEN MASTER 2 BLUFIT SSD null null 00:44:01 00:30:17 00:29:41 null
112 MORLEO P. 69# 19°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 00:45:21 00:29:16 00:30:05 null
113 CHIRIATTI S. 512# 20°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB MARTANO null null 00:45:27 00:29:11 00:30:07 null
114 ANICETO P. 269# 20°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 00:45:35 00:29:35 00:29:36 null
115 CICERELLO A. 553# 21°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:47:04 00:29:13 00:29:24 null
116 RIPA M. 343# 2°cat UISP WOMEN BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 00:45:40 00:29:42 00:30:20 null
117 RUGGERI G. 348# 9°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA null null 00:46:17 00:30:12 00:29:49 null
118 DELL'ANNA R. 355# 22°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD EFFETTO SERRA null null 00:46:19 00:29:58 00:30:04 null
119 BARLABA' M. 299# 5°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 00:46:48 00:30:11 00:30:33 null
120 FONSECA M. 221# 3°cat UISP WOMEN ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:46:24 00:30:36 00:30:47 null
121 MORCIANO G. 261# 21°cat US ACLI MASTER 4 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 00:46:50 00:30:09 00:31:27 null
122 LANZILLOTTI V. 481# 12°cat UISP MASTER 5 TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI null null 00:49:21 00:29:25 00:31:05 null
123 ACCOGLI M. 504# 13°cat FCI MASTER 5 MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE null null 00:43:56 00:28:23 00:39:08 null
124 RONZINO A. 559# 27°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD MTB MARTANO null null 00:48:08 00:32:26 00:31:26 null
125 GRECO C. 280# 12°cat CSAIN ELITE SPORT ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null null 00:48:26 00:31:26 00:33:42 null
126 LISI G. 565# 2°cat FCI MASTER 7+ ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO null null 00:49:17 00:32:30 00:32:25 null
127 CONTE R. 298# 3°cat FCI MASTER 7+ ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 00:49:43 00:32:31 00:32:29 null
128 FERRARI F. 281# 6°cat CSAIN MASTER 6 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null null 00:49:30 00:32:29 00:33:24 null
129 TONDO T. 358# 4°cat AICS WOMEN ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM null null 00:49:53 00:32:43 00:34:08 null
130 CONOCI G. 232# 28°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD MTB MARTANO null null 00:50:51 00:33:14 00:32:40 null
131 PETRUCELLI A. 535# 13°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO null null 00:51:14 00:32:17 00:33:52 null
132 BARLETTA G. 437# 22°cat UISP MASTER 4 TEAM PUGLIABIKE null null 00:51:23 00:34:59 00:36:57 null
133 PICCIONE A. 28# 13°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE null null 00:36:52 00:34:11 null null
134 MICCOLI M. 1512# 23°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE null null 00:55:25 00:40:19 null null
135 TORSELLO A. 256# 29°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 00:43:02 00:53:36 null null
136 SOLITO S. 131# 10°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 00:49:16 01:02:52 null null
137 PUCE B. 541# 4°cat UISP MASTER 7+ ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA null null 01:04:08 00:49:10 null null
138 RUGGIERI L. 350# 23°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA null null 01:04:03 00:49:16 null null
139 CHIRIACO' C. 209# 24°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD EFFETTO SERRA null null 00:36:56 null null null
140 ANTONAZZO D. 563# 25°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 01:06:11 null null null