Ordine di Arrivo Gran Fondo Dei Bruzi

Visualizzo 1-58 di 58 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1CARNEVALE ITALO1391 - MASTER 2
PAOLA BIKE TEAM
02:35:55
2MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:45:23
3MAROTTA FELICE1363 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
02:48:29
4D'ERMILIO GIANLUCA1400 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLI SERINO
02:56:48
5PASTORE GIUSEPPE1414 - ELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:57:35
6D'AGROSA VINCENZO1359 - MASTER 2
ASD SIRINO BIKE
02:58:20
7FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:58:20
8TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:59:41
9LAINO GIUSEPPE1358 - MASTER 5
ASD AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
02:59:45
10SPADAFORA FABIO1377 - MASTER 3
TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
03:02:21
11BIANCO VITANTONIO468 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:03:57
12ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:04:14
13PERRONE PIETRO492 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:04:37
14CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
03:04:38
15TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:07:56
16SCANNIELLO GIUSEPPE1370 - MASTER 3
LANDI SKATE SALERNO
03:09:58
17VELTRI GIUSEPPE1382 - MASTER 5
ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA
03:17:46
18MICCOLIS ANTONELLO88 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
03:17:59
19LOMBARDO LORENZO1383 - MASTER 4
PAOLA BIKERS TEAM
03:18:07
20STABILE MAURO1351 - MASTER 3
ASD EMISSION ZERO
03:18:21
21INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:19:51
22D'APRILE FULVIO545 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:20:39
23SCIGLIANO FABIO1416 - MASTER 3
SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
03:23:39
24GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:25:55
25VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
03:25:55
26PILEIO GIUSEPPE1366 - MASTER 3
ASD BICITTANOVA
03:27:00
27ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:28:35
28RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:32:56
29D'ORSI CRISTIAN1364 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
03:33:48
30NUCERA DAMIANO1367 - MASTER 1
ASD PANE E FANTASIA
03:34:05
31LANGELLA FRANCESCO PIO1412 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SUPERBIKER
03:35:41
32CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:36:09
33GRYGORCZUK KAROL1352 - ELITE SPORT
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:36:09
34MOLINARO LUMINITA IONELA1392 - ELITE WOMEN
PAOLA BIKE TEAM
03:36:32
35VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:36:53
36FERRARA DAVIDE1372 - MASTER 2
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
03:40:04
37DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:42:08
38CAMARDA GIOVANNI622 - MASTER 5
TEAM CAMARDA
03:42:08
39DI CELLO ANTONIO1395 - MASTER 5
ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
03:45:47
40GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:48:07
41PASTORE FRANCESCO1413 - MASTER 6
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
03:52:17
42GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA1365 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
03:53:02
43MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:53:26
44DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 7+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
03:54:38
45ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
04:01:41
46MARCELLO VITO423 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
04:01:52
47PIZZUTOLI ANGELO171 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
04:20:12
48SCIOLTI GIANLUCA602 - MASTER 3
TEAM CAMARDA
04:20:12
49MUSCHITIELLO NICOLA1361 - MASTER 3
ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
04:20:13
50MAZZEO DOMENICA1402 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD VIBO BIKER SKATENATI
04:20:22
51QUARTA SIMONA581 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD MTB MARTANO
04:23:11
52MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
04:30:38
53LEONE DANIELE354 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
04:30:38
54MANCA GIOVANNI65 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
04:34:27
55VINCI ROSALBA119 - ELITE WOMEN
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
04:41:41
56MARRA GIOVANNI249 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
04:41:42
57PADULA CARLO624 - MASTER 2
TEAM CAMARDA
04:44:21
58STECCHINI ELEONZIO625 - MASTER 1
TEAM CAMARDA
04:44:22