Ordine di Arrivo 7° Trofeo Mtb Città Di Massafra

Visualizzo 1-81 di 81 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1CATTEDRA COSIMO6 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
01:08:4900:16:2400:17:0900:17:2800:17:49
2MARRA EUGENIO1 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:09:3100:16:5200:17:3500:17:4200:17:21
3GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:10:0800:17:0900:17:3700:17:5800:17:24
4GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:12:0900:17:2600:17:4400:18:1600:18:42
5CAPITANEO DONATO20 - MASTER 4
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
01:12:1400:17:3300:18:0500:18:1600:18:21
6DONVITO PAOLO8 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:12:1700:17:2400:18:1400:18:2400:18:15
7ETTORRE GIUSEPPE4 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:12:2900:17:2400:18:2100:18:2200:18:21
8TRISCIUZZI FABIO1264 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:12:5900:17:3600:18:1500:18:3700:18:32
9PERRONE PIETRO50 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:13:0300:17:3800:18:1600:18:1200:18:56
10PANTALEO STEFANO115 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:13:2100:17:4300:18:1900:18:1500:19:03
11SEMERARO ANTONIO128 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:13:3300:17:4700:18:1600:18:2300:19:07
12GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:13:5300:17:4900:18:3200:18:3400:18:58
13LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:13:5500:17:5100:18:2800:18:3300:19:03
14NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE57 - MASTER 1
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
01:14:0500:18:0800:18:2200:18:5000:18:45
15CONVERTINO NICOLA159 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:14:3000:18:2400:20:2200:17:5000:17:54
16MORO ORONZO1267 - MASTER 2
GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
01:15:4000:18:3300:18:5500:19:1500:18:58
17VERNA FRANCESCO13 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:15:4200:17:5000:18:5500:19:1700:19:40
18FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:15:4300:18:3400:18:5900:19:1200:18:58
19CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:16:1800:18:0100:19:4700:19:0300:19:28
20LEO CLAUDIO14 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:16:3100:18:1800:19:1300:19:1800:19:41
21URSO MICHELE85 - MASTER 2
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:16:3900:18:4500:19:1100:19:2000:19:23
22GUARINI FABRIZIO21 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:16:4000:18:0100:19:0200:20:4000:18:57
23STALLO GIUSEPPE40 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:16:5900:17:4200:19:3000:19:3500:20:11
24LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:17:0400:18:4100:19:1700:19:2100:19:46
25DE LEO MASSIMILIANO167 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:17:2200:18:2100:18:5700:20:0800:19:56
26NARDELLI COSIMO123 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:17:4300:18:4300:19:4400:19:4900:19:27
27PICCIONE ANTONIO18 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:17:5800:18:4200:19:5800:19:5100:19:28
28TAURISANO GIUSEPPE124 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:18:0600:18:4800:19:4300:19:5600:19:39
29PILLININI CRISTIAN101 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:18:0900:18:5400:19:4800:19:5800:19:29
30VASTI VALERIO114 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:18:1400:19:0900:19:3200:19:5800:19:34
31DRAGONE MICHELE407 - MASTER 2
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:18:3000:18:4400:19:2000:20:0300:20:23
32PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:18:5400:19:0800:19:3300:20:0100:20:12
33SISTO GIUSEPPE408 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:19:0300:18:5600:19:3800:20:1200:20:16
34D'AGNANO DOMENICO41 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
01:20:3500:19:2300:19:5900:20:3900:20:34
35GAMARRO PIETRO110 - MASTER 6+
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:20:4400:19:3000:20:2000:20:3700:20:17
36PERRONE LORENZO109 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:20:5700:19:1700:20:2600:20:3100:20:43
37PANARITI ANGELO174 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:20:5900:19:2200:20:2200:20:3100:20:44
38GARGANESE GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:21:1400:19:2700:20:4100:20:3300:20:33
39CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
01:21:1600:19:1000:20:3600:20:4500:20:44
40CARAFA DARIO23 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:21:3400:19:4500:20:1700:20:3400:20:58
41FRANCO VITO69 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:21:4900:19:5200:20:2700:20:5100:20:39
42RICCHI STEFANO74 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:22:5400:19:3200:20:5900:21:2100:21:02
43PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:23:0300:19:3300:20:5700:20:5600:21:36
44DE MAURO ANDREA142 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:23:0300:19:3700:20:5400:20:5700:21:35
45MORLEO GIUSEPPE175 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
01:23:4300:19:4700:21:2400:21:2000:21:12
46MY LEONARDO188 - MASTER 5
CICLOSPORT2000 TEAM
01:24:1100:19:3900:21:0800:21:3600:21:49
47MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
01:24:2200:20:0700:21:0900:21:1500:21:53
48DENTAMARO LEONARDO146 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
01:24:3000:20:3400:21:1300:21:3200:21:12
49GIACCARI SIMONE179 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:25:0500:19:4800:20:5500:21:3300:22:49
50MICCOLI ANGELO39 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:25:2600:20:0100:21:2200:21:5600:22:07
51DI COSTE GIOSUE'157 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:25:2800:20:3900:21:1700:22:0000:21:32
52PICCIONE LORENZO17 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
01:25:3000:19:3300:21:3200:21:4200:22:43
53PATISSO ANDREA185 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:26:5100:18:4300:22:1500:23:0600:22:46
54STECCHINI ELEONZIO116 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:26:5400:21:1400:21:2900:22:2200:21:49
55PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO24 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:27:1300:20:3600:22:0500:22:2600:22:06
56LIOTINO VITO LORENZO187 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:27:3000:20:2300:21:2400:23:3200:22:11
57MOTOLESE PIER CARLO1270 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
01:28:1000:21:1200:21:2400:22:1500:23:20
58BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6+
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
01:28:4700:21:1400:22:1400:22:4500:22:33
59GIGANTE VITO ORONZO412 - MASTER 5
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:29:4200:21:2800:22:1200:22:3900:23:23
60PALELLA ALESSANDRO413 - ELITE SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:29:4900:21:4600:22:1600:23:0500:22:41
61MARZIA NICOLA117 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:29:5200:20:4800:22:2600:23:2400:23:14
62MARINO PASQUALE12 - MASTER 6+
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
01:32:5500:21:1400:21:5600:22:4100:27:05
63BALESTRA PIETRO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
null00:18:2500:19:2100:23:34null
64FUGGIANO MICHELE1268 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
null00:21:4700:23:2600:24:01null
65GRAVILE MATTEO COSIMO102 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null00:23:0100:23:1400:24:09null
66ANGIULLI ANTONIO112 - MASTER 1
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null00:21:3600:25:3300:24:14null
67CARELLA GIUSEPPE15 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
null00:23:1500:23:5200:24:24null
68PEPE CARMINE411 - MASTER 4
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
null00:22:2900:24:3600:24:54null
69PAGLIARI COSIMO16 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null00:22:5700:24:3500:24:42null
70RIGANTI NICOLA402 - MASTER 6+
ASD MARGHERITA BIKE
null00:23:1000:24:5900:24:06null
71BRUNETTI GIUSEPPE139 - ALLIEVI
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
null00:21:4800:24:3100:26:05null
72ANTONINI EMANUELE401 - MASTER 5
ALL BLACKS BIKE
null00:23:2900:24:5600:24:36null
73POTENZA LEONARDO410 - MASTER 2
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
null00:23:1600:24:2300:26:23null
74DINOIA MARTINO406 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
null00:23:2500:24:5500:25:53null
75BALESTRA MINO184 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
null00:21:3100:25:3200:27:10null
76MORLEO PASQUALE169 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null00:24:1900:25:2100:25:29null
77GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO161 - MASTER 6+
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
null00:24:4100:25:4400:25:22null
78BONSIGNORE SONIA166 - WOMEN
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
null00:24:2900:25:2300:26:00null
79MORLEO FRANCESCO189 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
null00:25:2200:26:5400:25:35null
80CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE94 - MASTER 3
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
null00:27:4500:30:4800:31:49null
81MONTANARO FRANCESCO35 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
null01:21:26nullnullnull