Ordine di Arrivo Xc San Paolo Race

Visualizzo 1-100 di 151 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1TONDINI MIRKO1168 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM GIOVANNELLI A.S.D.
Assoluta01:12:3700:18:4200:17:4600:18:0900:18:00
2TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta01:12:5500:18:4300:17:4400:18:1000:18:18
3MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta01:13:3300:18:1900:17:5800:18:3000:18:47
4ETTORRE GIUSEPPE4 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:14:0200:18:4600:18:0700:18:4800:18:21
5LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:14:1300:19:3100:18:0300:18:2100:18:18
6DADDABBO GINO517 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta01:14:5300:19:3600:18:1600:18:3200:18:28
7PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:14:5400:19:0100:18:3300:18:2000:19:01
8DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta01:15:4800:19:4300:18:5600:18:4200:18:26
9GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:15:5100:19:3100:18:4700:18:5300:18:40
10FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:16:1000:19:5100:18:4500:18:3300:19:00
11FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO11661 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assoluta01:16:1600:20:1200:19:1700:18:1600:18:31
12STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:16:2000:19:5500:18:5000:18:4700:18:47
13VERNA FRANCESCO13 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Assoluta01:16:3400:19:4700:18:3300:19:0800:19:06
14GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:17:1500:19:4900:18:4900:18:3600:20:01
15METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:17:1600:19:4400:18:5600:19:0700:19:29
16LOMBARDO VINCENZO515 - ELITE SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:17:3100:19:1300:18:5100:18:5900:20:28
17LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:17:3500:20:0000:19:1000:19:1000:19:15
18CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:18:1800:19:5200:19:0700:19:2900:19:50
19DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:18:3400:19:0600:18:5100:20:1800:20:20
20PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:18:3500:20:2100:19:2100:19:2700:19:26
21CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:18:3500:20:1500:19:3400:19:3100:19:16
22SEMERARO ANTONIO128 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:19:0600:20:2700:19:3000:19:2900:19:40
23BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:19:1600:20:2400:19:1800:19:3100:20:02
24MANTI DARIO1150 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta01:19:2000:20:5200:19:3000:19:1400:19:44
25GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:19:4600:20:1400:19:4200:19:5400:19:56
26CARAFA DARIO23 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Assoluta01:20:1000:20:2500:20:0000:19:3900:20:06
27NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE419 - MASTER 1
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta01:20:2700:20:5000:19:1400:19:5500:20:28
28SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:20:3100:20:5200:19:3800:20:0200:19:59
29BALESTRA PIETRO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:20:3200:20:5500:19:3700:20:0200:19:58
30COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:20:4100:20:2900:19:5200:20:0700:20:13
31TRIPALDI SALVATORE535 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assoluta01:20:4500:20:5700:19:5200:19:5300:20:03
32CONTE VINCENZO1173 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assoluta01:21:4100:21:1200:20:2100:20:1000:19:57
33MONTICCHIO UGO418 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:21:4600:21:1500:19:5900:20:2700:20:05
34FATTORE GUIDO1199 - MASTER 6
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
Assoluta01:21:5000:21:3400:19:5000:20:2200:20:04
35FAGGIANO MASSIMILIANO240 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:21:5100:20:5500:20:1100:20:1000:20:36
36PICCIONE ANTONIO18 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
Assoluta01:22:0500:19:4500:20:5000:20:3900:20:51
37DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:22:0600:21:1700:20:2500:20:0200:20:21
38CAPUTO MARCO487 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta01:22:1600:21:0900:20:0300:20:2000:20:44
39MORLEO FEDERICO136 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta01:22:3100:20:2500:20:1100:20:4400:21:10
40SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO484 - MASTER 4
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:22:4200:20:5400:20:2500:20:4600:20:36
41MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:22:4300:21:1600:20:0200:20:3200:20:53
42GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:22:4300:21:0900:20:1400:20:2500:20:55
43LAVARRA LEONARDO1139 - MASTER 1
ASD SIMONE BIKE
Assoluta01:22:4700:21:0800:20:1200:20:3300:20:54
44LEGGIERI ORONZO511 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:22:5400:21:5600:20:0800:20:2200:20:28
45DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:22:5800:21:5100:20:2000:20:2400:20:22
46VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:23:1400:21:2100:20:2100:20:0200:21:30
47NARDELLI COSIMO123 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:23:4200:21:2100:20:5200:20:4000:20:48
48CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:23:4200:21:5400:20:0800:20:3100:21:08
49BACCARO GIANFRANCO526 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Assoluta01:23:5000:21:4800:20:2300:21:0000:20:40
50PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:23:5800:21:3400:20:3800:20:5400:20:52
51FOSCO MARIO399 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:24:1900:21:4800:20:4200:20:4300:21:07
52GRASSO GUIDO396 - MASTER 3
ASD MASTROLEO EUROBICI TRICASE
Assoluta01:24:2200:21:1500:20:2100:21:0600:21:41
53STANELLI ROSSANO227 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:24:2800:21:0700:20:1100:21:0400:22:06
54TEGAS ADRIANO PIO509 - MASTER 1
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:24:2800:21:1900:20:5800:20:5100:21:20
55MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:24:2800:21:1500:20:4100:21:1500:21:17
56D'AGNANO DOMENICO41 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta01:24:3200:21:3600:20:2800:20:4900:21:39
57AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:24:3900:20:5600:21:0300:21:2000:21:20
58ANGIULLI ANTONIO112 - MASTER 2
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:24:4000:21:4500:20:4500:20:5700:21:12
59BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:24:5600:21:1100:20:2200:21:2500:21:58
60FIORINDI DAVIDE1146 - MASTER 4
PRO LIFE
Assoluta01:25:1100:22:1600:20:5200:21:0700:20:56
61VASTI VALERIO114 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:25:1600:22:0300:21:2400:21:0900:20:41
62PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:25:1800:21:2900:21:1100:21:1300:21:25
63PUGLIESE EMANUELE420 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Assoluta01:25:1900:22:3200:21:2300:20:4700:20:36
64DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:25:2200:21:4900:20:5700:21:0300:21:33
65LEOPIZZI MATTEO346 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assoluta01:25:3900:21:1800:21:2000:21:2700:21:33
66CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:25:4000:21:5800:20:5200:21:3000:21:20
67MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
Assoluta01:25:5500:21:2800:21:3000:21:2200:21:34
68CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:25:5700:21:1700:21:3500:21:5500:21:10
69D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:26:0300:22:0000:21:0900:21:2100:21:34
70CHIRONE COSIMO287 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assoluta01:26:1000:21:2900:21:0300:21:1700:22:21
71RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE260 - MASTER 3
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta01:26:2000:22:1300:21:2600:21:0800:21:33
72ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:26:2600:21:2200:20:5900:22:0000:22:04
73CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:26:2600:22:0400:20:3400:21:3300:22:14
74VANTAGIATO CRISTOPHER357 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:26:2700:21:2100:20:5800:21:5500:22:12
75DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:26:3000:21:4600:21:0000:21:5200:21:51
76CALABRISO MATTIA573 - ALLIEVI
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
Assoluta01:26:3200:21:4100:21:4300:21:1800:21:50
77CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:26:4700:21:1900:21:0800:21:4900:22:32
78MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:26:4700:21:3200:21:1400:21:4700:22:14
79GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:26:4900:22:1500:21:3100:21:1200:21:52
80MARGARITO SILVANO448 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:26:5100:22:2700:21:1200:21:3100:21:41
81URSO DAVIDE473 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:27:0600:21:4300:21:2100:21:4700:22:14
82STRIDI SALVATORE504 - MASTER 5
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
Assoluta01:27:3700:21:2100:22:2600:21:5700:21:54
83RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:27:4600:22:3200:21:4400:21:4700:21:43
84BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assoluta01:28:0100:22:5300:21:1800:21:5700:21:53
85GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:28:0700:22:5300:21:2800:21:3900:22:07
86CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:28:1700:21:4100:21:4400:22:1300:22:39
87CAMARDA ANDREA534 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assoluta01:28:2300:22:0700:22:2400:21:5700:21:54
88BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta01:28:2600:22:2300:21:2600:21:3900:22:59
89DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:28:5700:22:4800:21:2400:22:2900:22:16
90GIAFFREDA DAVIDE416 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
Assoluta01:29:3200:22:4700:22:0400:22:1300:22:28
91MEGA FABRIZIO447 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assoluta01:29:5300:22:4400:21:5800:22:1200:22:59
92DE GIORGI ANTONIO461 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:30:0100:22:5000:22:0400:22:5200:22:16
93COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta01:30:0800:21:4000:21:1000:22:5900:24:19
94MARINO PASQUALE12 - MASTER 6
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
Assoluta01:30:1200:22:5300:21:5200:22:3200:22:56
95SATALINO GIUSEPPE1117 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta01:30:1300:22:5400:22:3500:22:2100:22:23
96MARINI SERGIO1133 - MASTER 5
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assoluta01:31:2100:23:3700:22:0300:22:3700:23:03
97POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:31:3100:22:0300:20:4400:22:2300:26:22
98QUARANTA GAETANO536 - MASTER 5
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:31:3300:23:0700:22:2800:22:4100:23:16
99MANNI MARCO465 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. TEAM SRASHIDDATI
Assoluta01:31:5300:21:5400:22:2700:22:5800:24:34
100ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE199 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assoluta01:31:5400:22:1900:22:2100:22:0900:25:04