Ordine di Arrivo Trofeo Cave Di Fantiano

Visualizzo 1-55 di 55 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6F7
          
1DELUCIA ANTONIO549 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta01:29:1400:08:3200:13:0300:13:2100:13:3000:13:3100:13:3700:13:38
2GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:32:2200:08:3900:13:3400:13:4900:13:5800:13:4900:14:1500:14:20
3ETTORRE GIUSEPPE4 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:32:4100:08:3200:13:4300:13:4700:13:5800:13:5700:14:1400:14:30
4DADDABBO GINO517 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta01:33:4400:08:3400:13:4300:14:0600:14:2200:14:1900:14:1700:14:22
5LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:34:4800:08:5200:14:0800:14:2700:14:1700:14:1700:14:2900:14:17
6CONVERTINO NICOLA159 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:36:3600:08:5400:13:5200:15:4200:13:5900:14:2100:14:4700:15:02
7GUARINI FABRIZIO21 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Assoluta01:37:2300:09:3400:14:4200:14:5800:14:4600:14:4200:14:2600:14:16
8GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:37:2700:09:2100:14:3000:14:4200:14:3200:14:4700:14:5800:14:37
9FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:37:4900:09:0900:14:3000:14:4500:14:0400:14:5200:15:0300:15:26
10CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:38:1500:09:2400:14:2900:14:4200:14:2900:14:4600:15:1800:15:06
11GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:38:3600:09:3300:14:5600:14:5300:14:4100:14:3900:14:4800:15:07
12LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:38:4200:09:2500:14:3000:15:5800:14:2700:14:3200:14:5600:14:53
13STALLO GIUSEPPE40 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:39:5700:09:4900:14:5000:15:0700:15:0000:15:0100:14:4700:15:24
14LEO CLAUDIO14 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Assoluta01:41:0300:09:4300:15:5600:14:3900:14:5200:15:0800:15:2500:15:20
15PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:41:4600:09:4200:15:0600:15:1400:14:5500:15:2500:15:4400:15:40
16GALEONE ANTONIO310 - MASTER 4
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:42:0700:09:3000:15:1600:15:1200:15:0500:15:5200:15:4800:15:25
17CARROZZO LUCA482 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta01:42:1300:09:3900:15:0800:15:1800:15:1600:15:4200:15:5800:15:11
18CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:42:2900:09:4800:15:3300:15:0500:15:5600:15:3000:15:2100:15:15
19TRIPALDI SALVATORE535 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assoluta01:42:3700:10:2900:15:4300:15:3500:15:1800:15:1200:15:0700:15:12
20PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:43:3900:09:3600:15:2600:15:2100:15:4000:15:2800:16:0600:16:03
21LOMBARDO VINCENZO515 - ELITE SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:43:4400:09:3300:15:1000:15:2000:16:4600:15:5500:15:5200:15:09
22NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE419 - MASTER 1
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta01:43:4400:10:0100:14:2800:14:5800:16:3500:15:3000:15:4700:16:26
23ALFARANO VITO135 - ELITE SPORT
PRO LOCO AVETRANA
Assoluta01:43:4800:10:0200:15:3700:15:3700:15:4300:15:1900:16:0400:15:25
24LEGGIERI ORONZO511 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:44:1600:10:4100:15:4100:15:2500:15:5000:15:3100:15:2700:15:41
25CARAFA DARIO23 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Assoluta01:44:3200:10:0900:15:5900:16:0500:15:3700:15:3600:15:3200:15:34
26NARDELLI COSIMO123 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:44:4900:10:0700:15:2600:15:4100:15:4600:15:5100:15:5600:16:04
27TAGLIENTE OTTAVIO8172 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
Assoluta01:45:1100:10:0300:15:3000:15:4600:15:5400:15:5100:15:3900:16:28
28BACCARO GIANFRANCO526 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Assoluta01:45:5600:10:5700:15:2500:15:5100:15:3700:15:3500:15:4600:16:45
29MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
Assolutanull00:10:2800:15:4400:15:4500:15:5300:16:0900:15:59null
30URSELLI OSCAR530 - ALLIEVI
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:11:0200:15:3600:15:4900:15:5100:15:5900:15:54null
31GENTILE PASQUALE545 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assolutanull00:10:3600:15:4800:16:1200:16:1700:16:2100:15:55null
32ROSATO MARTINO PAOLO8180 - MASTER 3
ASD NRG BIKE
Assolutanull00:11:0300:15:5300:16:0800:16:0700:16:1900:15:54null
33D'AGNANO DOMENICO41 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull00:10:3000:15:4700:16:0900:16:2200:16:2400:16:14null
34ANGIULLI ANTONIO112 - MASTER 2
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:10:4200:15:5900:16:1900:16:1900:16:3200:16:20null
35MIALE SALVATORE507 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assolutanull00:10:5600:15:4400:16:2000:16:1900:16:3200:16:26null
36PELLEGRINI VALERIO58 - MASTER 1
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assolutanull00:10:4500:15:4900:16:1300:16:2400:16:1900:17:09null
37GARGANESE GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assolutanull00:10:5900:16:2100:16:2500:17:0400:16:3800:16:07null
38DE MAURO ANDREA142 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assolutanull00:10:4200:16:2900:16:3500:16:5600:16:4100:16:11null
39BERIA STEFANO425 - MASTER 1
ASD SPARPAGGHIATI
Assolutanull00:11:0400:15:5800:16:3400:16:4200:16:5300:16:49null
40MATTIA GIANMICHELE860 - MASTER 4
ASD OROVERDE BITONTO
Assolutanull00:11:0000:16:2100:16:2500:16:4200:17:0700:17:16null
41CHIRONE COSIMO287 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assolutanull00:10:4400:16:3400:16:5000:16:5500:17:0000:16:54null
42LORUSSO ANTONIO28 - MASTER 6+
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assolutanull00:10:5900:16:1300:16:4100:16:4700:17:2400:17:34null
43MARINO PASQUALE12 - MASTER 6+
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
Assolutanull00:11:0700:16:3000:16:5900:17:1500:17:1600:16:42null
44DELLI PONTI CLAUDIO278 - ELITE SPORT
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:11:0100:16:0900:16:5800:17:1400:17:4400:16:50null
45MORLEO FEDERICO136 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assolutanull00:10:4300:16:3400:17:1100:17:2400:17:1600:16:48null
46SGOBBA VITO SANTE9679 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
Assolutanull00:11:4200:17:0100:17:0200:16:5200:17:1200:17:14null
47BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6+
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assolutanull00:11:1500:17:0900:17:1300:17:1000:17:2900:17:31null
48QUARANTA GAETANO536 - MASTER 5
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:11:1600:17:0000:17:2300:16:5100:17:1800:18:00null
49PIERGIANNI MICHELE508 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assolutanull00:11:4100:17:1800:17:4100:17:2900:17:3500:18:06null
50MASTRO VITO9592 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assolutanull00:11:4400:17:4700:18:0700:18:2400:18:5300:18:54null
51ARIZZI MARCELLO513 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assolutanull00:11:5600:17:5200:18:2000:18:3700:18:3500:19:05null
52MARSEGLIA LUCIA528 - WOMEN
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:12:0700:18:5400:18:4200:19:2800:19:2900:20:35null
53PICCIONE ANTONIO18 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
Assolutanull00:10:3900:18:3900:21:3200:21:0700:20:15nullnull
54MOR GAETANO8118 - MASTER 1
ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLI
Assolutanull00:12:0800:19:0200:20:2400:20:4600:20:34nullnull
55PAGLIARI COSIMO16 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:12:1400:18:5200:26:0900:19:2700:20:33nullnull