Ordine di Arrivo Annunziata Xc

Visualizzo 1-82 di 82 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1DADDABBO GINO517 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta01:19:0100:20:3100:19:2800:19:3200:19:29
2LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:19:2300:20:4400:19:3600:19:3200:19:31
3GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:21:1000:20:5300:20:1600:20:0800:19:53
4PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:21:1400:20:5100:19:4700:20:1400:20:21
5GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:23:0800:21:4400:20:3300:20:2800:20:23
6GUARINI FABRIZIO21 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Assoluta01:24:0800:22:3200:20:2700:20:4300:20:26
7PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:24:0800:22:0600:20:5300:20:3600:20:32
8TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta01:24:3600:21:0500:20:0500:21:2600:22:01
9LEO CLAUDIO14 - MASTER 3
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Assoluta01:25:0200:21:5200:20:4400:20:4800:21:37
10DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:25:2000:21:3400:21:1800:21:2700:21:02
11LOMBARDO VINCENZO515 - ELITE SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:25:3300:21:4400:21:0900:21:0600:21:33
12FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:26:0000:22:3100:20:5700:21:1800:21:13
13LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:26:1700:22:3900:21:3700:21:0300:20:57
14GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:26:5100:22:3800:21:3700:21:0500:21:31
15CARROZZO LUCA482 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta01:28:5800:22:4100:21:5100:21:5500:22:31
16PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:29:5800:23:3200:21:5200:22:1200:22:22
17BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:29:5900:22:5400:22:0600:22:0300:22:56
18SUGLIA MICHELE1111 - MASTER 5
ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI
Assoluta01:30:0800:23:3100:21:3700:22:2900:22:31
19TEGAS ADRIANO PIO509 - MASTER 1
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:30:2000:23:0300:21:5800:22:2700:22:52
20DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6+
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:30:3200:23:4800:22:2000:22:1600:22:07
21SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:30:3200:23:4600:22:0000:22:2500:22:20
22GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:30:5200:23:1800:22:1900:22:4100:22:35
23COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:31:0700:23:1900:22:1800:22:4800:22:42
24LEGGIERI ORONZO511 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:31:1700:23:5000:22:4000:22:3200:22:14
25AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:31:1700:23:4800:22:2100:22:4100:22:28
26CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:31:4100:22:4800:22:3600:23:2900:22:49
27MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
Assoluta01:32:0400:23:4500:22:5100:22:4400:22:43
28PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:32:3500:23:4700:22:2900:22:5200:23:27
29MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:32:4000:23:4600:22:2700:23:1900:23:08
30FOSCO MARIO399 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:32:4000:24:0900:22:4900:22:5200:22:50
31MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:32:5800:24:0500:22:4100:22:5500:23:16
32DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:33:0600:24:3700:22:5400:22:5500:22:40
33SIGNORELLO ROSARIO1447 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SALI IN SELLA
Assoluta01:33:3700:23:5400:23:3000:23:0600:23:07
34PEDONE DOMENICO1500 - ELITE SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:33:4000:22:3600:23:0000:24:0300:24:01
35PUGLIESE EMANUELE420 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Assoluta01:33:4600:24:3200:23:1100:23:0300:23:00
36ANGIULLI ANTONIO112 - MASTER 2
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:33:4800:23:4900:22:5700:23:0800:23:54
37LIOTINO VITO LORENZO187 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Assoluta01:33:5700:23:4500:23:2400:23:1300:23:35
38ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:34:0600:24:1100:22:4800:23:3500:23:31
39CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6+
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:34:3500:24:0800:22:4900:23:2000:24:19
40MIALE SALVATORE507 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:34:4700:24:4000:23:3400:23:3000:23:03
41DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:36:2100:24:3700:23:4300:24:2200:23:39
42D'AGNANO DOMENICO41 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta01:36:3800:25:2400:23:1300:24:0400:23:56
43VASTI VALERIO114 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:37:0700:25:1200:25:0500:23:5100:22:58
44TAGLIENTE OTTAVIO1115 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
Assoluta01:37:2000:24:0900:23:3700:25:0400:24:30
45CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:37:2400:24:1000:28:0800:21:5100:23:15
46CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:37:3400:24:1200:24:2900:24:5500:23:58
47CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:37:4800:24:1100:23:2300:24:4500:25:29
48DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:38:1100:24:1600:23:2800:24:4600:25:42
49SGOBBA VITO SANTE1465 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
Assoluta01:38:4800:25:1400:24:0600:24:3800:24:49
50MARCELLO VITO1117 - MASTER 4
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:40:1800:25:5200:24:3100:24:0800:25:47
51DE IACO PIERO202 - MASTER 6+
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:40:2900:26:1400:24:4700:24:4600:24:42
52BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6+
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assoluta01:41:1700:26:1900:24:5500:24:3900:25:25
53MARINO PASQUALE12 - MASTER 6+
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
Assoluta01:41:1800:26:1800:25:2800:24:1300:25:18
54POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:41:2400:24:1500:25:1900:25:3300:26:16
55CHIRONE COSIMO287 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assoluta01:42:1800:26:1800:24:4900:25:1600:25:55
56GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:43:5100:25:5000:25:2600:25:1500:27:22
57MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6+
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:46:0400:25:4700:25:0000:25:0300:30:15
58CHIARELLI MARTINO11684 - MASTER 4
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assolutanull00:23:5300:23:0700:23:43null
59RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assolutanull00:26:3400:25:3100:26:18null
60SILLETTI MICHELE1182 - MASTER 4
A.S.D. SOCIETA' CICLISTICA UPJ TATANTO
Assolutanull00:26:1500:25:5900:26:15null
61POTENZA LEONARDO410 - MASTER 2
ASD A.NARDUCCI
Assolutanull00:27:4700:25:3500:25:43null
62CONVERTINO GIUSEPPE1423 - MASTER 1
ASD A.NARDUCCI
Assolutanull00:27:1100:26:2500:25:46null
63FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:27:0500:26:2200:26:13null
64PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:27:1300:26:2800:26:37null
65PIERGIANNI MICHELE508 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assolutanull00:28:4400:25:5500:26:01null
66VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull00:28:1200:26:4100:26:49null
67PICCIONE ANTONIO18 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
Assolutanull00:32:1500:24:4700:24:59null
68FUGGIANO MICHELE510 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:27:4200:26:5500:27:32null
69ARIZZI MARCELLO513 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assolutanull00:27:0200:27:1700:27:51null
70ROSSANI LORENZO140 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:28:0700:27:2200:27:25null
71CIULLO GIANCARLO1123 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:28:3600:27:2000:27:36null
72MACAGNINO SALVATORE1497 - MASTER 6+
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assolutanull00:27:5900:27:5600:27:49null
73BARONE PIERO1486 - MASTER 1
ASD SALI IN SELLA
Assolutanull00:27:4600:28:5900:29:03null
74PAGLIARI COSIMO16 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:28:2300:29:0300:28:50null
75LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO26 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull00:28:2200:29:1900:28:37null
76MAIELLO ANDREA1181 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:29:0200:27:5600:30:12null
77MOR GAETANO1124 - MASTER 1
ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLI
Assolutanull00:29:1700:28:5700:29:29null
78LEONE ANTONIO34 - MASTER 6+
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assolutanull00:29:4200:30:0100:31:00null
79RATANO LUIGI564 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:31:5200:31:3900:33:02null
80FIASCHI VITO460 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:31:2000:32:4100:34:56null
81MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO1118 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:30:0900:30:5500:52:02null
82CANTORO GIANLUCA1142 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assolutanull00:30:5300:31:10nullnull