Ordine di Arrivo Marathon Cicli Manca

Visualizzo 1-98 di 98 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3
      
1PUGLIESE NICOLA11265 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Marathon02:12:4100:44:0700:44:0700:44:27
2SEMERARO ROBERTO432 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Marathon02:13:5900:45:0500:45:0400:43:50
3ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Marathon02:13:5900:44:2800:44:0500:45:26
4ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Marathon02:17:4900:46:2900:44:0600:47:15
5STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
Marathon02:20:2600:47:0100:46:1600:47:09
6BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO45 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:21:1600:47:1600:46:4300:47:17
7CONVERTINO NICOLA159 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon02:22:2700:48:5000:46:2700:47:09
8FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:23:4100:47:4600:47:1700:48:37
9DONVITO PAOLO8 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:24:3600:48:0100:47:0200:49:33
10RINALDI GIOVANNI60 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon02:25:3500:48:5700:48:2100:48:17
11DE SILVIO DARIO29 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:26:2600:47:4400:48:0000:50:42
12DE IACO SALVATORE356 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon02:26:5400:48:4100:48:0600:50:07
13CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:27:2400:47:5300:49:3500:49:56
14GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:28:1600:47:4300:47:3600:52:57
15FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO223 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Marathon02:28:4300:49:2100:47:5600:51:26
16DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Marathon02:29:2600:49:0900:48:5900:51:18
17FOSCO FERNANDO474 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon02:30:1900:50:1900:50:1500:49:44
18MANTI DARIO1685 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon02:30:4600:48:4900:49:3100:52:26
19COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Marathon02:31:0500:48:5800:50:5700:51:11
20TRIPALDI SALVATORE535 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Marathon02:31:0500:49:4200:48:4400:52:39
21CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon02:31:2400:49:0000:51:0600:51:18
22SCARDIGNO GIACOMO1691 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
Marathon02:31:4500:47:3900:49:0600:55:00
23PERRONE PIETRO50 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:32:5100:48:5800:49:5900:53:55
24SCORDARI CARLO1684 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
Marathon02:33:0600:49:4500:50:3500:52:45
25ALOISIO CARMINE186 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:33:0600:51:1800:51:1500:50:33
26CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:33:2700:52:0300:50:4100:50:43
27MASCIULLI CRISTIAN11266 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Marathon02:33:3600:50:0200:48:2200:55:11
28PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:34:5100:51:1500:50:0900:53:27
29MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Marathon02:35:0400:51:0700:51:0600:52:51
30STALLO GIUSEPPE40 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:35:1300:49:4400:51:3100:53:59
31COFANO AUGUSTO33 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon02:35:5100:50:2000:51:0500:54:27
32INTROIA GIORGIO47 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:39:0800:52:0200:52:0800:54:58
33MACRI' SAMUELE11264 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon02:39:1900:51:3100:52:4200:55:05
34CHIAROLLI MARCO27 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:40:0400:51:1400:52:1800:56:32
35DELLI NOCI ANDREA11268 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon02:40:2200:58:0300:50:0400:52:14
36GENTILE PASQUALE545 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:40:3800:52:5100:52:1900:55:28
37DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon02:41:1700:53:1000:53:1000:54:57
38LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:41:2600:47:4000:51:4901:01:57
39CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon02:41:2900:51:2800:53:5500:56:07
40CIURLIA SALVATORE11258 - MASTER 5
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
Marathon02:41:4100:52:0100:52:0900:57:31
41IPPOLITO GABRIELE90 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon02:41:5900:49:0100:53:4400:59:14
42GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Marathon02:42:0400:51:0800:52:4300:58:14
43BACCARO GIANFRANCO526 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Marathon02:42:1800:52:4200:54:3800:54:58
44CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon02:43:5400:51:5000:54:2000:57:43
45TAURISANO GIUSEPPE124 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon02:44:2500:51:2400:55:0800:57:53
46CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon02:44:4000:54:2500:54:3300:55:42
47GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:44:4400:49:5800:52:2501:02:21
48MORLEO FRANCESCO189 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Marathon02:44:5700:54:1500:53:4200:57:00
49CAPUTO MARCO487 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Marathon02:45:0801:00:1900:50:1100:54:38
50URSELLI OSCAR530 - ALLIEVI
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon02:45:3600:54:4400:54:4500:56:07
51SPORTILLO COSIMO548 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Marathon02:47:0800:52:4600:55:2500:58:57
52VESTITA CIRO1692 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
Marathon02:47:5000:52:5200:53:5101:01:08
53INGROSSO MAURO43 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon02:47:5100:52:5200:54:0101:00:58
54CONTALDI PIERO LUIGI11267 - MASTER 4
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
Marathon02:48:3100:53:0000:55:4100:59:50
55VIZZINO GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon02:49:5700:53:3200:56:5900:59:26
56GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Marathon02:51:4900:55:0400:56:0501:00:40
57DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon02:52:0200:54:2700:56:4701:00:48
58FINA BERNARDINO1697 - MASTER 5
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon02:52:1300:54:2700:57:0801:00:38
59RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon02:52:5800:54:3300:57:3201:00:53
60DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - ELITE WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon02:54:4300:57:0000:58:5100:58:51
61COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Marathon02:55:0400:53:0300:57:1901:04:42
62CASSANO MIRKO51 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon02:55:4300:55:4600:54:5401:05:03
63CAMARDA ANDREA534 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Marathon02:56:4700:57:5800:57:2501:01:24
64BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Marathon02:56:5300:58:2800:58:1501:00:11
65SIGILLO' BRUNO98 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon02:57:5800:55:3500:58:2901:03:54
66DE IACO PIERO202 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon02:58:4400:56:4400:58:0801:03:52
67MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Marathon02:59:5600:55:5400:59:0001:05:01
68QUARANTA GAETANO536 - MASTER 5
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:01:0600:55:5200:57:5901:07:14
69D'AMICIS VITO546 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:01:3700:57:1701:01:0301:03:17
70DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:03:3000:55:4901:00:5801:06:43
71MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon03:03:5500:56:2800:58:0301:09:24
72MASSARI FABIO540 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Marathon03:05:5000:57:5200:59:4301:08:16
73MONACO MASSIMILIANO1678 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon03:07:2301:00:2001:02:0901:04:55
74DE MITRI GIANVITO299 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:08:4701:01:0001:03:3801:04:10
75QUARANTA COSIMO529 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:09:3800:55:4701:03:0801:10:42
76GIANNOCCARO CARLO150 - MASTER 1
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE
Marathon03:10:3400:58:4701:03:0301:08:44
77POTENZA ALFREDO149 - MASTER 4
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE
Marathon03:12:3001:04:2201:00:4801:07:19
78MARSEGLIA LUCIA528 - MASTER WOMEN
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:15:3801:01:3301:03:2301:10:41
79DI FONZO ROSARIO195 - MASTER 6
RH BIKE TEAM
Marathon03:49:1801:06:1201:11:1201:31:54
80ANGELINI ERNESTO547 - MASTER 4
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
Marathonnull00:48:4400:50:30null
81SEMERARO ANTONIO128 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathonnull00:50:3500:49:57null
82SALATINO GIANPAOLO533 - MASTER 3
TEAM NOCINBICI
Marathonnull00:49:5400:51:02null
83ALLEGRETTI ANGELO11270 - MASTER 6
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathonnull00:56:2700:58:09null
84GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDRO1677 - MASTER 3
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathonnull00:57:3001:01:51null
85DI COSTE GIOSUE'157 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathonnull00:57:4801:04:52null
86ANNICCHIARICO FRANCESCO542 - MASTER 5
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathonnull01:00:5801:03:24null
87MANCO PIERPAOLO11256 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
Marathonnull00:55:5301:09:45null
88DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathonnull00:59:5901:06:23null
89PIERGIANNI GABRIELE541 - MASTER 1
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathonnull01:05:3501:09:39null
90OSPITE DUE65535 - SCON
OSPITE
Marathonnull01:12:1501:05:57null
91OSPITE UNO65535 - SCON
OSPITE
Marathonnull01:12:1401:06:00null
92ANNESE GIUSEPPE1693 - MASTER 2
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE
Marathonnull01:29:3900:50:19null
93URSELLI CIRO527 - MASTER 6
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathonnull01:09:2801:17:34null
94PERTICA GIOVANNI1694 - MASTER 2
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE
Marathonnull01:24:5501:26:22null
95CHIRIAC AMBROGIO56 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathonnull00:47:50nullnull
96DE NUZZO LUIGINO193 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Marathonnull00:51:47nullnull
97CARAFA MATTEO492 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Marathonnull00:58:00nullnull
98PATI FRANCESCO565 - MASTER 5
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Marathonnull01:00:27nullnull