Ordine di Arrivo Monte In Bike

Visualizzo 1-59 di 59 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempo
   
1PUGLIESE NICOLA382 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Marathon02:22:51
2BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO45 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:25:12
3MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO61 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon02:25:27
4GUAGNANO PAOLO1270 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:29:50
5LANEVE ERMANNO48 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:31:42
6SCARDIGNO GIACOMO1700 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
Marathon02:31:49
7LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:33:05
8DONVITO PAOLO8 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:33:22
9LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon02:34:30
10FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:35:44
11GUARNACCIO MICHELE1118 - MASTER 2
ASD U.C.D. RIONERO VELOCIFERO
Marathon02:36:10
12MARTINI GIANFRANCO1271 - MASTER 4
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:37:50
13CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:37:54
14ALOISIO CARMINE186 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:38:59
15TRISCIUZZI FABIO1658 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:39:29
16ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO1134 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION
Marathon02:40:29
17CARRIERO IVAN97 - MASTER 2
GS MONTE TEAM BIKE 34.28
Marathon02:42:07
18CHIAROLLI MARCO27 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:43:36
19MARTINO MICHELE1174 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SIRINO BIKE
Marathon02:46:13
20DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Marathon02:46:18
21COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Marathon02:48:27
22SALATINO GIANPAOLO533 - MASTER 3
TEAM NOCINBICI
Marathon02:48:45
23CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:48:58
24MANTI DARIO1148 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon02:49:47
25BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO215 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon02:49:54
26SEMERARO ANTONIO128 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon02:50:47
27COSTELLA LUCA132 - MASTER 3
GENUSIA BIKE
Marathon02:51:12
28SERAFINO FRANCO449 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon02:51:36
29MUSTO RAFFAELE1173 - ELITE SPORT
ASD U.C.D. RIONERO VELOCIFERO
Marathon02:52:43
30DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO514 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Marathon02:53:01
31IPPOLITO GABRIELE90 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon02:53:51
32MATARRESE RICCARDO1157 - MASTER 3
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
Marathon02:54:40
33PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:55:56
34DE SILVIO DARIO29 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:58:29
35GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:59:09
36BONADIES FABIO1122 - ELITE SPORT
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
Marathon03:00:44
37GENTILE PASQUALE545 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon03:01:41
38VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon03:02:20
39TAURISANO GIUSEPPE124 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon03:03:39
40CICCONE FRANCESCO46 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon03:05:54
41GISOTTI ALFREDO1663 - MASTER 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA GRANATA
Marathon03:06:42
42NARDELLI COSIMO123 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon03:07:05
43SPANO DAVIDE1699 - MASTER 4
ASD UNION BIKE
Marathon03:07:54
44PUGLIESE GIUSEPPE1689 - MASTER 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA GRANATA
Marathon03:09:24
45MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
Marathon03:09:41
46ZUCCAL MASSIMILIANO1664 - MASTER 3
ASD UNION BIKE
Marathon03:09:46
47CANCELLIERE DOMENICO1660 - MASTER 1
BASER DILETTANTISTICO
Marathon03:14:10
48LIOTINO VITO LORENZO187 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Marathon03:14:20
49BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Marathon03:14:28
50NAPOLETANO NICOLA1166 - MASTER 2
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE
Marathon03:17:37
51GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon03:19:21
52DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - ELITE WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:22:49
53CRET FABIO1147 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:34:06
54DE GIORGI MARCELLO452 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:36:07
55PICERNI GIUSEPPE1117 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
Marathon03:40:36
56POTENZA GIOVANNI82 - MASTER 7+
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:41:40
57IACOVELLI ANTONIO1672 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
Marathon03:47:46
58BARBARO TOMMASO1669 - MASTER 7+
BASER DILETTANTISTICO
Marathon03:50:49
59DI FONZO ROSARIO195 - MASTER 6
RH BIKE TEAM
Marathon04:03:52