Ordine di Arrivo 4ª Marathon Terre Joniche

Visualizzo 1-70 di 70 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempo
   
1PUGLIESE NICOLA382 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Marathon02:23:19
2BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO45 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:26:49
3NOTARPIETRO ANTONIO1643 - MASTER 2
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
Marathon02:27:07
4GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:28:37
5DONVITO PAOLO8 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:31:30
6LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon02:31:34
7CONVERTINO NICOLA159 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon02:32:30
8DE SILVIO DARIO29 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:33:54
9MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO61 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon02:35:09
10DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon02:35:09
11LANEVE ERMANNO48 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:35:28
12CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:36:02
13FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:38:55
14BLEVE ANDREA211 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon02:38:56
15ETTORRE GIUSEPPE4 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon02:41:03
16ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO1165 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION
Marathon02:41:03
17CORVAGLIA MARCO1168 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon02:41:14
18GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:41:51
19COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Marathon02:42:20
20CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:42:21
21TRISCIUZZI FABIO1134 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:44:35
22CHIAROLLI MARCO27 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:45:17
23VERARDO ANTONIO398 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon02:45:18
24MARTINI GIANFRANCO1122 - MASTER 4
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:45:20
25CICCONE FRANCESCO46 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:45:20
26PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:47:46
27BRESCIA RAFFAELE537 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:47:46
28DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO514 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Marathon02:47:47
29LECCESE GIUSEPPE1668 - MASTER 2
VELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKE
Marathon02:47:48
30SALATINO GIANPAOLO533 - MASTER 3
TEAM NOCINBICI
Marathon02:47:51
31MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE1662 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
Marathon02:49:08
32MANTI DARIO1678 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon02:49:11
33MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO65535 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
Marathon02:50:48
34MATARRESE RICCARDO1499 - MASTER 3
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
Marathon02:50:49
35MANCINI GIACOMO66 - MASTER 3
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
Marathon02:52:36
36INTROIA GIORGIO47 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:54:55
37GENTILE PASQUALE545 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:54:55
38DI BARI NICOLA1670 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
Marathon02:59:39
39GIORGIO GIUSEPPE1637 - MASTER 6
ASD AL
Marathon02:59:40
40SAVOIA FRANCESCO1173 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon03:02:43
41MIALE SALVATORE507 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon03:02:44
42PEDONE DOMENICO11266 - ELITE SPORT
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Marathon03:03:52
43DE GIORGI ANTONIO461 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:04:36
44CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:06:34
45LIPPOLIS GIANVITO72 - MASTER 4
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
Marathon03:06:34
46PUGLIESE GIUSEPPE65535 - MASTER 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA GRANATA
Marathon03:08:19
47MALLARDI SILVESTRO65535 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
Marathon03:09:10
48DELLI PONTI CLAUDIO278 - ELITE SPORT
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:11:13
49BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Marathon03:11:21
50PIERGIANNI MICHELE508 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon03:11:42
51CASSANO MIRKO51 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon03:11:45
52ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE199 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Marathon03:12:38
53MORLEO FRANCESCO189 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Marathon03:12:38
54GENTILE DOMENICO1640 - MASTER 3
MTB BIKERS NOCI
Marathon03:12:41
55INTINI GIUSEPPE1639 - MASTER 5
MTB BIKERS NOCI
Marathon03:12:41
56CLEMENTE ANTONIO65535 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Marathon03:15:13
57CRET FABIO1174 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:16:30
58SIGILLO' BRUNO98 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:17:07
59PALLAVICINO GIUSEPPE65535 - MASTER 4
ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM
Marathon03:18:33
60LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO26 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:24:52
61MICCOLI ANGELO39 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon03:25:45
62DIVITTORIO ANTONIO1146 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Marathon03:26:22
63POTENZA LORENZIANO1172 - MASTER 3
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
Marathon03:31:39
64DI FONZO ROSARIO195 - MASTER 6
RH BIKE TEAM
Marathon03:34:03
65MARSEGLIA LUCIA528 - MASTER WOMEN
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:39:13
66QUARANTA COSIMO529 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:39:15
67NICASSIO FRANCESCO65535 - MASTER 2
ASD POLISPORTIVA GRANATA/BIKE R-EVOLUTION
Marathon03:43:37
68VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:44:52
69LEONE ANTONIO34 - MASTER 7+
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:44:52
70GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDRO1166 - MASTER 3
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:53:26