Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 288 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1VIGOROSO ANTONIO1119 - MASTER 1
ROLLING BIKE
02:40:50
2PUGLIESE NICOLA417 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
02:43:43
3ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
02:44:24
4SEMERARO ROBERTO432 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:46:17
5CATTEDRA COSIMO6 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
02:52:36
6MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:52:44
7DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:55:08
8PERRONE PIETRO50 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:55:23
9ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
02:56:15
10DADDABBO GINO11497 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:59:20
11TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:59:32
12SORIANO GAETANO11437 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:59:33
13TAFI ANDREA1139 - MASTER 5
ASD VIA ELISA
02:59:53
14DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
03:00:32
15ETTORRE GIUSEPPE4 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
03:00:43
16DE IACO SALVATORE356 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:00:53
17GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:01:31
18DONVITO PAOLO8 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:02:04
19FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO86 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
03:02:37
20STAVOLA SANTINO11438 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
03:03:08
21ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO1157 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION
03:03:23
22DE STASIO MARCO11428 - MASTER 3
HI MOD BIKE ASD
03:03:40
23CORVAGLIA MARCO1155 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:03:45
24RICHARD PASCAL1121 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:03:55
25DE DONNO MARCO1156 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
03:04:19
26MUCIACCIA VITO1146 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
03:04:52
27MARTINI GIANFRANCO11100 - MASTER 4
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:05:01
28DE LEO MASSIMILIANO167 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:05:36
29BELLIN FRANCESCO11479 - MASTER 5
U.C. ROMANO 1972
03:05:39
30MASCIULLI CRISTIAN103 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:06:05
31MELPIGNANO PIERO95 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:06:22
32BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO45 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:06:33
33MONTICCHIO UGO418 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:07:21
34BRANDINI ALESSIO1154 - MASTER 5
DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
03:07:32
35BRESCIA RAFFAELE1197 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:07:35
36SERAFINI CRISTIAN1165 - MASTER 4
TEAM PIGNUNI RACING
03:07:52
37BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO215 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:08:12
38LABATE SERGIO1167 - ELITE SPORT
ASD 5 & 9 BIKERS TURI
03:08:49
39MARINO FABIO11388 - MASTER 2
ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO
03:09:05
40DAPRILE FULVIO52 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
03:09:27
41INGROSSO MAURO43 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:09:31
42VANTAGIATO CRISTOPHER357 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:09:33
43BARCHIESI DIOMEDE11424 - MASTER 3
ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO
03:09:36
44LANEVE ERMANNO48 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:10:27
45PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:10:57
46LATESORIERE FRANCESCO1186 - MASTER 3
SPES ALBEROBELLO
03:11:20
47DE NUZZO LUIGINO193 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:11:29
48COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:11:45
49FAGGIANO MASSIMILIANO240 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
03:11:47
50STANELLI ROSSANO227 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:12:17
51PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:12:40
52TOMASELLI ORAZIO1160 - MASTER 3
ASD SALIS BIKE
03:12:46
53PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:12:46
54VAGLIO MARCO384 - MASTER 4
ASD ARADEINA
03:12:58
55LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:13:06
56PALAMA GIULIO443 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:13:15
57ZIZZI NICOLA225 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:13:16
58ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO32 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:13:42
59FORTE GABRIEL22 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:13:57
60VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:14:00
61GUARINI FABRIZIO21 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:14:02
62MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:14:39
63DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:14:46
64CIURLIA SALVATORE1171 - MASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
03:14:53
65VERRI ANTONIO323 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:15:04
66SISTO GIUSEPPE408 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:15:07
67GRASSI GIUSEPPE19 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:15:13
68VIZZINO GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:15:32
69SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
03:15:35
70ZILLI PIERLUIGI1174 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:15:41
71BIANCO GIUSEPPE44 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:15:46
72AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:16:08
73PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI1187 - MASTER 5
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIELE
03:16:51
74D'AGNANO DOMENICO41 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:16:55
75SINDACO ALESSIO1166 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
03:17:24
76MASTROIANNI CORRADO11390 - MASTER 4
BICISCOUT RACING TEAM ASD
03:17:24
77RIZZO ANDREA1122 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:17:38
78STALLO GIUSEPPE40 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
03:18:05
79ZULLINO MARIO42 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:18:20
80DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:18:22
81FOSCO FERNANDO11417 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:18:39
82PIETANZA RAFFAELE1163 - MASTER 4
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:19:12
83GENTILE PASQUALE1149 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:19:19
84VASTI VALERIO114 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:19:58
85PARIS FRANCO11453 - MASTER 1
FUNCTIONAL FIT SSD A RL
03:20:02
86FATTORE GUIDO11353 - MASTER 5
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
03:21:00
87PRIMICERIO PIERO PAOLO148 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:21:46
88ASSALVE ANDREA292 - MASTER 2
BLUFIT SSD
03:21:47
89MERAGLIA CLAUDIO83 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:21:51
90PAGANO FEDERICO1183 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
03:21:58
91PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
03:22:29
92RENNA GILBERTO11435 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
03:22:33
93APRILE EMANUELE324 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
03:22:55
94GARGANESE GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:23:01
95RADESCA EMILIO11495 - MASTER 6
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
03:23:07
96PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:23:09
97PANAREO LUIGI386 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
03:23:27
98QUARTA FAUSTO1178 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:23:39
99RICCHI STEFANO74 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
03:23:51
100SIMONE ANTONIO207 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:23:54