Ordine di Arrivo Caprarica Xc

Visualizzo 1-85 di 85 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
         
1ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARDò
Assoluta1:22:37,4220:01:28,2940:16:17,7400:16:15,5490:16:15,4280:16:10,7220:16:09,689
2ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDò
Assoluta1:23:57,0480:01:31,2620:16:21,6750:16:10,2730:16:35,0370:16:36,3540:16:42,447
3MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta1:26:53,7930:01:30,0570:16:23,1080:17:03,1290:17:21,2110:17:22,6310:17:13,657
4STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:27:47,7210:01:32,0350:17:21,4860:17:02,2070:17:00,2910:17:18,2740:17:33,428
5FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO223 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDò
Assoluta1:28:09,7930:01:38,5530:17:12,5170:17:21,2230:17:18,0000:17:31,0000:17:08,500
6PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:29:06,1960:01:31,4910:16:44,2200:16:57,5150:17:42,3460:17:51,2210:18:19,403
7DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta1:29:11,1580:01:31,2000:17:54,4990:17:34,0940:17:33,5000:17:11,4310:17:26,434
8PALAMA GIULIO443 - MASTER 3
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:30:12,5710:01:33,9040:17:35,2670:17:46,5720:17:58,5400:17:50,0100:17:28,278
9METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:30:47,7710:01:37,5550:17:32,4390:17:48,4060:17:55,5790:17:56,0400:17:57,752
10DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta1:31:20,8660:01:28,5190:17:16,7320:17:37,0320:18:16,2190:18:20,5870:18:21,777
11PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:31:30,0530:01:43,0230:17:48,5320:18:06,0890:18:08,8250:17:45,4660:17:58,118
12CARAFA MATTEO492 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARDò
Assoluta1:32:28,7930:01:33,7940:17:37,4990:18:09,8270:18:02,6730:18:13,1420:18:51,858
13CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:32:33,3800:01:35,2930:17:37,1620:18:21,9200:18:32,7050:18:16,7690:18:09,531
14PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:33:21,1580:01:33,0690:18:11,3260:18:11,5760:18:43,1750:18:40,8300:18:01,182
15BLEVE ANDREA211 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:33:22,7930:01:31,2930:17:41,5010:18:03,2830:18:02,2160:20:34,0000:17:30,500
16CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:33:24,1610:01:33,5050:17:36,9190:18:11,3080:18:09,4610:19:11,6000:18:41,368
17CAPUTO MARCO487 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:33:30,2930:01:40,9790:18:22,1080:18:21,1150:18:33,2590:18:26,1630:18:06,669
18BLEVE ROBERTO1265 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:34:31,5590:01:46,4610:18:22,9360:18:37,3960:18:34,5000:18:55,6890:18:14,577
19BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:34:41,7830:01:40,7930:18:07,0000:18:38,0000:18:28,7280:19:09,5610:18:37,701
20STANELLI ROSSANO227 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:34:45,2170:01:38,5570:18:20,4820:18:12,9810:18:49,2730:18:34,6050:19:09,319
21GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:35:05,0000:01:42,1710:18:15,6220:18:16,9900:18:47,2160:18:57,7320:19:05,269
22DE MATTEIS DIEGO328 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta1:35:12,2350:01:34,2860:17:35,3330:19:15,7810:19:06,8930:18:20,1400:19:19,802
23COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:35:18,2450:01:39,9600:18:14,5880:18:47,1730:18:52,8580:18:44,6750:18:58,991
24MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:35:45,6140:01:44,0440:18:41,8400:18:55,4860:18:43,8880:18:31,4560:19:08,900
25SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta1:36:07,0430:01:35,6550:18:29,8590:18:39,4680:18:55,1170:19:03,6940:19:23,250
26ZIZZI NICOLA225 - MASTER 3
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:37:01,7280:01:36,1410:18:18,6310:18:57,1070:19:14,6400:19:34,7000:19:20,509
27BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:37:08,2930:01:41,7860:18:37,3850:18:58,9440:19:20,6790:19:14,2110:19:15,288
28AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:37:10,2840:01:32,7830:18:27,0480:18:56,1460:18:58,1320:19:28,0370:19:48,138
29COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta1:38:02,2940:01:34,0830:18:40,8180:19:37,3930:19:13,8150:19:32,2930:19:23,892
30VILEI PIERPAOLO274 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:38:05,2280:01:32,6810:19:25,7350:19:23,8770:19:20,5830:19:06,6430:19:15,709
31CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta1:38:45,6120:01:42,4400:18:53,8230:19:16,5300:19:47,0000:19:47,3630:19:18,456
32ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:41:15,7130:01:43,0420:19:24,2410:20:03,9390:19:50,8290:19:49,2240:20:24,438
33CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:42:03,3260:01:40,1730:19:19,1210:19:51,9880:20:20,5010:20:19,0110:20:32,532
34MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:43:53,6220:01:38,2930:19:16,4310:20:19,0690:19:58,8060:20:44,1090:21:56,914
35MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta1:17:53,1360:01:40,1790:18:38,6140:19:10,9610:19:11,5690:19:11,813null
36DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:18:06,7520:01:40,5820:18:54,7110:18:59,3730:19:29,6140:19:02,472null
37CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:18:16,7930:01:47,8980:19:09,8850:19:10,8360:18:59,5390:19:08,635null
38FOSCO FERNANDO474 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:18:37,2760:01:43,6320:19:22,4700:19:02,2730:19:20,9190:19:07,982null
39FOSCO MARIO399 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:19:14,7520:01:59,6950:19:00,0980:19:13,0000:19:27,3220:19:34,637null
40MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:20:13,2620:01:40,2950:19:25,8150:19:53,5370:19:42,0820:19:31,533null
41D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:20:14,5270:01:38,4900:19:34,3010:19:29,5800:19:38,5990:19:53,557null
42PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta1:20:21,0280:01:38,7150:19:28,4010:19:35,0280:19:50,4300:19:48,454null
43DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:20:28,1240:01:44,2190:19:35,8890:19:39,6750:19:46,2170:19:42,124null
44DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:20:32,7930:01:47,4860:19:33,0290:19:39,4920:19:45,2870:19:47,499null
45VERRI ANTONIO323 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:20:49,5130:01:39,5010:19:30,2470:19:39,5370:19:38,8150:20:21,413null
46VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:21:19,0290:01:54,6120:19:15,3440:19:44,0180:19:53,2480:20:31,807null
47TORSELLO ANDREA206 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta1:21:25,4950:01:48,4790:19:38,5640:19:56,2500:19:31,2540:20:30,948null
48CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta1:21:33,1140:01:48,4880:19:33,4610:19:59,8440:20:05,9960:20:05,325null
49MORLEO GIUSEPPE175 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta1:21:48,6670:01:45,2580:19:44,2780:19:47,1740:20:09,5430:20:22,414null
50CASARANO FRANCESCO247 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:22:11,7440:01:50,7630:19:41,7880:19:48,0760:20:29,6660:20:21,451null
51RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE260 - MASTER 3
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:22:15,5500:01:41,7570:19:43,6740:20:09,0070:20:09,3550:20:31,757null
52GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:22:16,5930:02:00,0780:20:15,1990:20:19,5160:20:02,0000:19:39,800null
53GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:22:23,9290:01:59,4640:19:40,1610:20:16,9850:20:04,6900:20:22,629null
54BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta1:22:47,7410:02:01,1040:19:42,1750:20:13,9390:20:41,5330:20:08,990null
55DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:22:59,4170:01:56,7830:20:27,2440:20:02,5290:20:08,5670:20:24,294null
56MARASCHIO GIULIO495 - ALLIEVI
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta1:23:19,9710:01:36,1400:19:12,1090:21:16,6380:20:42,3530:20:32,731null
57CALABRISO MATTIA573 - ALLIEVI
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
Assoluta1:23:20,5740:01:36,3660:19:43,9270:20:22,8440:21:03,4950:20:33,942null
58CAMBO' LUIGI265 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:23:35,0340:01:44,0440:19:49,3750:20:47,1190:20:53,1240:20:21,372null
59PERRONE ANTONIO467 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta1:24:23,7000:01:56,6770:19:29,6190:20:22,3500:20:51,0440:21:44,010null
60MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:24:56,0530:02:09,2430:20:27,3360:20:15,4050:20:49,0760:21:14,993null
61SERAFINO FRANCO449 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta1:25:18,1320:01:53,1850:19:25,0860:19:15,3420:19:08,7170:25:35,802null
62MORLEO FRANCESCO189 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta1:26:00,9230:01:46,2810:21:53,5120:21:03,1670:20:59,1990:20:18,764null
63VIZZINO GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta1:26:13,2300:01:58,7930:20:27,0450:21:12,6680:20:54,7420:21:39,982null
64AURISPA ADRIANO250 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta1:27:39,2110:02:23,0640:20:49,5350:21:04,6310:21:35,4900:21:46,491null
65RUSSETTI LUIGI249 - MASTER 7+
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta1:27:50,2930:01:52,7470:20:42,4110:21:14,3590:22:01,7770:21:58,999null
66MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta1:28:14,0490:02:07,6190:20:58,4770:21:22,5250:22:11,1330:21:34,295null
67DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:29:47,2930:02:17,1310:22:15,1920:21:43,4920:21:42,4780:21:49,000null
68FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:29:59,3630:02:09,7930:21:32,0950:22:07,4050:22:43,1900:21:26,880null
69MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE210 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta1:30:25,0350:02:11,1030:21:59,0450:22:36,1450:21:53,7030:21:45,039null
70VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta1:30:44,7930:02:18,2930:21:11,4900:22:45,3920:22:16,6180:22:13,000null
71VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE258 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta1:30:50,1220:02:10,0480:21:50,2450:22:13,2790:22:00,6020:22:35,948null
72LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO26 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta1:32:42,7930:02:31,9970:22:56,2720:22:41,5060:22:08,2930:22:24,725null
73GARZIA DANILO343 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
Assoluta1:33:08,2930:02:33,2230:22:17,8160:22:09,7110:23:22,0430:22:45,500null
74PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:34:14,5560:02:26,5100:22:15,5560:22:37,6290:23:33,7770:23:21,084null
75CIULLO GIANCARLO1272 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:34:25,0050:02:11,4660:22:55,6550:23:42,5130:22:45,7380:22:49,633null
76CAZZATO DAVIDE266 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta1:36:18,7770:02:08,2780:23:14,2810:22:32,2670:23:19,4670:25:04,484null
77PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO203 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta1:36:30,3520:02:12,0600:22:14,9840:23:41,9240:23:56,2240:24:25,160null
78FERILLI MARCO364 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta1:38:13,7930:02:23,2660:23:51,9630:22:55,8980:23:36,6260:25:26,040null
79PARISI FABRIZIO483 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta1:38:19,9560:02:28,5420:24:21,0630:23:44,4100:23:59,6860:23:46,255null
80MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO1271 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:40:41,2540:02:23,6710:23:30,6190:24:38,9060:24:52,0970:25:15,961null
81CONTE RODOLFO336 - MASTER 7+
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta1:27:56,2930:02:57,6340:27:35,5230:28:28,1600:28:54,976nullnull
82FIASCHI VITO460 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta1:32:38,7930:02:23,6940:27:32,5990:31:46,8730:30:55,627nullnull
83MICCOLI ANDREA254 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta1:33:23,7930:02:14,2040:31:27,8740:27:09,3680:32:32,347nullnull
84BOTRUGNO MARCO498 - ELITE SPORT
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta0:22:41,9600:01:44,2560:20:57,704nullnullnullnull
85BALDARI CRISTIAN574 - ELITE SPORT
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta0:28:59,5880:02:16,2300:26:43,358nullnullnullnull