Ordine di Arrivo Xc Torobike - Crocefisso Della Macchia

Visualizzo 1-100 di 118 elementi.
#BikerCategoriaTempoF1F2F3F4F5
       
1 CATTEDRA COSIMO360 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
01:29:3100:21:0500:17:1000:16:4400:17:0300:17:29
2 PAGLIARA ANDREA79 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:31:3400:21:1700:16:5800:16:5600:17:4100:18:43
3 MONACO DANIELE277 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:32:2900:21:1600:17:3600:17:1600:17:4100:18:39
4 BLEVE ANDREA170 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:34:5100:22:4400:18:0000:17:5100:18:1300:18:03
5 PALESE MARCO84 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
01:36:1000:22:5700:18:1100:18:2100:18:2300:18:18
6 CAPUTO MARCO75 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:36:1400:22:4900:18:1400:18:2200:18:3400:18:15
7 CHIRIACO' CORRADO68 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:40:3800:23:3300:18:3100:18:4200:19:0200:20:50
8 BLEVE ROBERTO169 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:42:1400:24:0200:19:2900:19:4000:19:2800:19:35
9 TRIPALDI SALVATORE112 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA AVETRANESE
01:42:2600:23:0800:19:4200:19:4200:20:1100:19:44
10 RIZZELLO SALVATORE155 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
01:42:4000:23:5400:19:2700:19:5000:19:3900:19:50
11 BEVILACQUA STEFANO97 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:43:2100:23:4600:19:5400:19:4600:19:5300:20:02
12 SARACINO CARLO9107 - MASTER 3
GS TUGLIESE VINCENZO NIBALI
01:43:2100:24:1900:19:2000:20:0500:20:0700:19:29
13 PALAMA GABRIELE114 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:43:2400:23:4400:19:2600:19:5000:20:0200:20:22
14 MONTICCHIO UGO355 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:43:2600:24:2300:19:1000:19:2500:19:4500:20:43
15 SCHIAVANO ROGER116 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
01:44:2700:24:3700:19:1000:20:0100:20:1200:20:27
16 MANCO STEFANO80 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
01:45:1100:24:0600:20:0500:20:4600:20:0200:20:12
17 CONVERTINO DOMENICO255 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:46:0100:24:5600:20:2500:19:4600:20:2800:20:27
18 DELLI NOCI ANDREA65 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
01:46:0900:24:1500:20:0800:21:0100:20:4300:20:03
19 COSSA ANGELO180 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:46:3800:25:0600:20:1100:20:3900:20:2500:20:17
20 PUZZOVIO DANIELE358 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:46:4600:25:0000:19:2000:20:1000:21:0200:21:14
21 VIZZINO GIUSEPPE227 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:47:0000:25:0700:20:1900:20:0800:20:5800:20:28
22 MARGARITO SILVANO348 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:47:0400:25:2500:19:5000:20:3900:20:3900:20:31
23 CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN47 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
01:47:0500:22:1800:18:5300:19:0800:19:4600:26:59
24 PERRONE ANTONIO72 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:47:3400:25:4900:20:3700:20:3100:20:1000:20:26
25 INGROSSO MAURO219 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:48:1700:25:4600:19:5700:20:4700:20:4700:21:01
26 GIAFFREDA DAVIDE329 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
01:48:3200:24:1100:19:4700:21:4600:21:4000:21:08
27 D'URSO CARLO316 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:48:5300:25:3200:20:2400:20:5000:21:0000:21:07
28 CAVALERA EMANUELE ANTONIO109 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CASARANO
01:49:1800:25:4800:20:3900:20:2500:21:0700:21:19
29 PRATO TIZIANO176 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
01:49:2200:25:2900:20:4300:20:4700:21:0300:21:20
30 DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO40 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:49:4800:26:0900:20:5600:20:5800:21:0600:20:39
31 FOSCO FERNANDO148 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:49:5200:26:5700:20:1100:20:2500:20:5700:21:22
32 ANTONAZZO SIMONE147 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:50:4300:24:2900:20:3100:21:1300:21:5700:22:34
33 DE CARLO LUCA92 - MASTER 1
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:51:5400:23:4200:20:5000:21:2800:23:1400:22:40
34 MOR ANTONIO231 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
01:51:5800:25:3000:21:0300:22:1800:20:5900:22:08
35 DE PASCA MASSIMO136 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:26:3800:20:2500:21:0900:20:56null
36 DE DONNO LUCIANO89 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
null00:26:4000:20:3200:21:1300:20:48null
37 MACI CARMINE142 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
null00:27:2200:20:5500:20:1200:20:44null
38 VILEI ROBERTO150 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:27:1300:21:0600:20:1600:20:45null
39 VAGLIO MARCO157 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA
null00:26:4200:20:4200:21:0700:21:08null
40 CIULLO EMILIANO614 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:25:4000:20:3400:21:1900:22:19null
41 SERAFINO FRANCO287 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:26:4900:20:3800:20:5600:21:38null
42 PADULA ALESSANDRO4 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
null00:27:4100:20:5700:20:5000:20:52null
43 NARDELLI COSIMO228 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
null00:26:1400:21:0900:21:4900:21:21null
44 MONSELLATO CESARE197 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CASARANO
null00:26:3700:20:5800:21:3400:21:25null
45 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:26:0000:21:2800:21:3000:21:37null
46 ORLANDO GIANLUCA104 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:26:3300:21:0800:21:2700:21:45null
47 URSO DAVIDE61 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB ALESSANO
null00:26:1800:20:5800:21:4500:22:16null
48 RIZZO ANDREA15 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:23:2600:19:3200:20:0700:28:56null
49 COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN174 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null00:26:1500:21:4500:21:2400:22:47null
50 DE NUZZO LUIGINO613 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:27:3000:20:4400:21:0400:23:00null
51 PIGNATARO LUIGI113 - ALLIEVI
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:26:3300:20:0100:21:1400:24:34null
52 MEGA FABRIZIO167 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CASARANO
null00:27:3800:21:1500:22:1800:21:18null
53 MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO21 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
null00:29:5500:21:1500:21:0800:20:17null
54 GEMMA GIOVANNI288 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null00:27:0300:21:0700:22:0100:22:33null
55 MERAGLIA CLAUDIO615 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:25:5500:22:1000:22:4100:22:08null
56 VIGLIANTE STEFANO270 - ALLIEVI
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:25:3900:21:1200:22:5600:23:08null
57 MARCUCCI RICCARDO165 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:26:5600:21:4900:22:2000:22:22null
58 PASSASEO NICOLA273 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:27:1300:21:4000:22:5700:22:08null
59 RIZZO STEFANO332 - MASTER 2
ASD SPARPAGGHIATI
null00:27:0200:22:1400:22:3300:22:12null
60 PANAREO LUIGI620 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
null00:27:1000:21:1500:22:4800:22:51null
61 CHIRONE COSIMO134 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
null00:27:0900:22:0800:22:0200:22:49null
62 TORSELLO ANDREA54 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ALESSANO
null00:28:2500:21:5100:22:0800:21:48null
63 COSTANTINI ANDREA159 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:27:4000:21:4000:22:4200:22:22null
64 STANELLI ANTONIO293 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:27:0500:21:2100:23:0600:23:05null
65 CENTONZE ANTONIO18 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
null00:27:2300:21:2500:22:4300:23:14null
66 MARANGIO ANTONIO5 - MASTER 6
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:27:4400:22:1900:22:2200:22:35null
67 RUBERTO COSIMO135 - MASTER 5
ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASE
null00:27:4300:22:1000:22:0500:23:11null
68 BARONE VINCENZO168 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:28:1700:21:4800:22:2700:22:38null
69 GIANFREDA GIOVANNI110 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:27:4100:21:5300:23:0600:23:16null
70 POLITANO GIANLUCA48 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
null00:27:2700:21:5600:23:2100:23:15null
71 DE IACO PIERO66 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB ALESSANO
null00:27:5600:21:5900:22:4300:23:29null
72 GIORGELLI GIOVANNI111 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:28:0400:22:0900:23:0500:23:03null
73 DE VITIS LUCA146 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:27:5100:22:1400:23:0100:23:27null
74 DE MATTEIS MATTEO347 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:28:3100:21:5600:23:4000:23:14null
75 SIMONE ANTONIO55 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ALESSANO
null00:28:5400:22:4000:23:3400:22:33null
76 MAZZEO GIUSEPPE143 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
null00:28:1500:22:2200:23:4700:23:19null
77 CARECCI FRANCESCO129 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:26:5200:23:3800:23:3500:23:51null
78 CAPONE FRANCO285 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
null00:28:1500:23:1500:24:0100:23:01null
79 DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO152 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:29:3200:22:2700:23:2700:23:34null
80 RAGGI ANDREA STEFANO161 - MASTER 4
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:28:4200:22:4300:23:4200:24:29null
81 MARCHESE TOMMASO56 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB ALESSANO
null00:29:0700:23:2600:24:0900:23:49null
82 BRUNO FRANCESCO158 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA
null00:28:2000:23:3700:24:1300:24:21null
83 MERICO COSIMO271 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:29:3600:22:2700:24:3200:24:14null
84 GARZIA DANILO284 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:29:0300:23:1900:24:0800:24:22null
85 DE PASCALI SAMANTHA14 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:29:1900:23:1000:24:4600:24:40null
86 PANICO ROCCO610 - MASTER 7+
ASD VELOFANS 84
null00:29:3800:23:3400:24:1500:24:30null
87 AURISPA ADRIANO290 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:29:3100:22:5200:24:1600:25:26null
88 PONZO MAURIZIO93 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:29:4900:24:3800:24:5500:23:45null
89 BARLAB MASSIMO20 - MASTER 7+
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:29:5600:24:1000:24:1400:25:04null
90 RICCHIUTO ORESTE268 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:29:1000:24:4500:25:1800:25:10null
91 FERILLI MARCO137 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:31:2200:25:3600:24:4800:26:40null
92 CIULLO GIANCARLO602 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:29:4900:27:1700:25:2400:26:31null
93 MACAGNINO SALVATORE49 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:32:2400:23:4400:26:2000:26:49null
94 CIULLO ROCCO626 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:31:2500:27:3200:26:3100:28:00null
95 MAIELLO ANDREA258 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:32:2600:25:4400:29:1500:27:20null
96 ROMANO MIRCO304 - MASTER 3
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
null00:33:3900:27:5100:27:3200:27:16null
97 CONVERTINO NICOLA2 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
null00:22:3000:17:5700:18:10nullnull
98 MINONNI DANIELE144 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
null00:25:4600:20:2500:22:26nullnull
99 CARROZZO FEDERICO60 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB ALESSANO
null00:28:5000:25:1100:26:58nullnull
100 MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO204 - MASTER 6
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
null00:33:3500:27:3300:27:35nullnull