Ordine di Arrivo Marathon Monte Li Foj

Visualizzo 1-30 di 30 elementi.
#BikerCategoriaDivisioneTempo
  
1 DELUCIA ANTONIO361 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
Marathon02:37:25
2 MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO214 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
Marathon02:38:26
3 SALATINO GIANPAOLO215 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
Marathon02:53:40
4 CATAPANO PARIDE296 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:56:39
5 SEMERARO PASQUALE634 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:57:20
6 CARLUCCI ANGELO338 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:58:04
7 SANTARSIERO FAUSTO10 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
Marathon02:58:25
8 GRASSI GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:58:32
9 COSTELLA LUCA193 - MASTER 3
GENUSIA BIKE
Marathon03:04:45
10 MARRA RAFFAELE237 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
Marathon03:05:52
11 MANTI DARIO64 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon03:06:52
12 DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO607 - MASTER 4
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
Marathon03:14:47
13 GENTILE PASQUALE192 - MASTER 6
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon03:15:55
14 MOR ANTONIO231 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
Marathon03:19:38
15 TAURISANO GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon03:19:49
16 SANTOLLA LEONARDO364 - MASTER 2
ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI
Marathon03:21:06
17 MORLEO GIUSEPPE91 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Marathon03:26:23
18 PERRONE LORENZO77 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
Marathon03:28:44
19 SATALINO GIUSEPPE229 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
Marathon03:33:11
20 SIBILANO FELICE LUCA365 - MASTER 4
SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM
Marathon03:35:26
21 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO19 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:35:26
22 SEMERARO CLAUDIO199 - MASTER 3
BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:43:53
23 NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO42 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CASARANO
Marathon04:08:11
24 POTENZA GIOVANNI30 - MASTER 7+
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon04:14:37
25 CATTEDRA COSIMO360 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT
Marathonnull
26 GUARNACCIO MICHELE639 - MASTER 2
ASD ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
Marathonnull
27 DE GIORGI ANTONIO108 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathonnull
28 SARACINO GIUSEPPE326 - MASTER 5
BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathonnull
29 BARBARO TOMMASO24 - MASTER 7+
BASER DILETTANTISTICO
Marathonnull
30 SARUBBI ROBERTO609 - MASTER 6
ASD MATERA CYCLING
Marathonnull