Arrivo
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6
   
1 MARTELLOTTA G. 214# 1°cat FCI MASTER 3 TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 20,91 Km/h 01:00:15 00:10:26 00:10:11 00:10:25 00:09:41 00:10:00 00:09:31
2 TAGLIENTE A. 1633# 1°cat FCI ELITE SPORT BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 20,85 Km/h 01:00:26 00:10:27 00:10:04 00:09:59 00:10:02 00:10:03 00:09:50
3 PAGLIARA A. 79# 2°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM AURISPA 20,54 Km/h 01:01:21 00:10:45 00:10:05 00:10:06 00:10:01 00:10:13 00:10:11
4 CONVERTINO N. 2# 3°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 20,41 Km/h 01:01:44 00:10:59 00:10:03 00:10:09 00:10:16 00:10:16 00:10:01
5 DADDABBO G. 3# 1°cat FCI MASTER 2 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA PARKPRE RT 20,38 Km/h 01:01:50 00:10:49 00:10:15 00:10:08 00:10:17 00:10:21 00:10:00
6 ETTORRE G. 272# 4°cat FCI MASTER 3 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 20,15 Km/h 01:02:32 00:11:01 00:10:02 00:10:16 00:10:24 00:10:43 00:10:06
7 OLIVE F. 1650# 2°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD NRG BIKE 19,86 Km/h 01:03:26 00:11:04 00:10:28 00:10:38 00:10:28 00:10:18 00:10:29
8 BONGERMINO G. 1665# 5°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 19,53 Km/h 01:04:32 00:11:32 00:10:27 00:10:39 00:10:40 00:10:42 00:10:32
9 CHIAROLLI M. 1640# 1°cat FCI MASTER 1 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 19,27 Km/h 01:05:23 00:11:01 00:10:41 00:10:54 00:10:45 00:11:08 00:10:53
10 SIGNORELLO R. 43# 3°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA 19,11 Km/h 01:05:56 00:11:10 00:11:03 00:11:11 00:10:51 00:10:55 00:10:46
11 MASTRONARDO G. 1662# 4°cat UISP ELITE SPORT GENUSIA BIKE 19,08 Km/h 01:06:03 00:11:23 00:10:58 00:11:02 00:10:57 00:11:05 00:10:38
12 PERRONE P. 1671# 2°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 18,99 Km/h 01:06:21 00:11:47 00:11:06 00:11:09 00:10:47 00:11:02 00:10:31
13 LEGGIERI O. 342# 6°cat UISP MASTER 3 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 18,94 Km/h 01:06:31 00:12:19 00:10:52 00:10:47 00:10:51 00:10:56 00:10:46
14 GATTULLI G. 226# 1°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 18,81 Km/h 01:06:59 00:12:05 00:11:05 00:11:04 00:11:01 00:10:59 00:10:45
15 BRESCIA R. 234# 1°cat UISP MASTER 5 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 18,78 Km/h 01:07:05 00:12:18 00:11:02 00:11:06 00:10:58 00:10:57 00:10:45
16 STALLO G. 1614# 5°cat FCI ELITE SPORT BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 18,72 Km/h 01:07:19 00:11:18 00:11:33 00:11:19 00:11:17 00:10:58 00:10:55
17 CARAFA D. 7# 7°cat UISP MASTER 3 ALL BLACKS BIKE 18,48 Km/h 01:08:11 00:11:51 00:12:35 00:10:53 00:10:51 00:10:59 00:11:01
18 BLEVE R. 169# 3°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA 18,45 Km/h 01:08:17 00:12:01 00:11:11 00:11:23 00:11:19 00:11:10 00:11:13
19 TEGAS A. 253# 2°cat UISP MASTER 1 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA 18,13 Km/h 01:09:29 00:11:45 00:11:39 00:11:18 00:11:33 00:11:25 00:11:49
20 DALBA P. 45# 6°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA 18,08 Km/h 01:09:41 00:11:44 00:11:15 00:11:34 00:11:53 00:11:36 00:11:39
21 MAGGIORE P. 21# 3°cat FCI MASTER 1 TEAM PUGLIABIKE 18,02 Km/h 01:09:55 00:11:56 00:11:49 00:11:26 00:11:33 00:11:39 00:11:33
22 CONVERTINO D. 255# 2°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 17,97 Km/h 01:10:07 00:12:47 00:11:41 00:11:34 00:11:13 00:11:27 00:11:24
23 MARRA R. 237# 4°cat UISP MASTER 1 RH BIKE TEAM 17,90 Km/h 01:10:24 00:12:02 00:11:49 00:11:20 00:11:38 00:11:43 00:11:52
24 FAVALE A. 1477# 5°cat CSAIN MASTER 1 ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB 17,74 Km/h 01:11:01 00:12:14 00:11:47 00:11:23 00:11:59 00:11:44 00:11:53
25 MOR A. 231# 7°cat FCI ELITE SPORT TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 17,62 Km/h 01:11:29 00:11:32 00:11:26 00:11:12 00:13:28 00:11:32 00:12:20
26 LOIOTILE P. 367# 8°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO 17,60 Km/h 01:11:36 00:11:52 00:12:03 00:12:13 00:11:58 00:12:05 00:11:24
27 VITALE G. 182# 3°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 17,42 Km/h 01:12:20 00:12:49 00:11:40 00:11:41 00:11:24 00:11:31 00:13:15
28 CALABRISO M. 127# 1°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD SPORT BIKE 17,37 Km/h 01:12:32 00:12:08 00:12:06 00:12:19 00:11:36 00:12:11 00:12:13
29 GIGANTE V. 1438# 1°cat UISP MASTER 6 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA null null 00:12:55 00:11:45 00:11:50 00:11:48 00:11:19 null
30 PRATO T. 176# 4°cat CSI MASTER 4 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE null null 00:12:31 00:11:53 00:11:39 00:11:56 00:11:57 null
31 GIANFREDA G. 110# 5°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 00:12:51 00:11:43 00:11:55 00:12:03 00:11:40 null
32 SATALINO G. 229# 8°cat FCI MASTER 3 TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT null null 00:12:50 00:11:34 00:11:45 00:11:53 00:12:14 null
33 FRANCO V. 69# 4°cat UISP MASTER 2 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA null null 00:13:10 00:12:19 00:12:34 00:11:58 00:11:47 null
34 TROIANI F. 8# 9°cat UISP MASTER 3 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA null null 00:11:58 00:13:38 00:13:08 00:11:53 00:11:15 null
35 CAVALLO D. 1446# 10°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM null null 00:12:35 00:12:43 00:12:17 00:12:24 00:12:19 null
36 DONGIOVANNI F. 19# 6°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 00:13:22 00:12:22 00:12:25 00:12:23 00:12:21 null
37 COSTANTINI A. 159# 2°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD LA MANDRA null null 00:12:57 00:12:30 00:13:08 00:12:29 00:11:50 null
38 PUGLIESE A. 1668# 11°cat FCI MASTER 3 MTB BIKERS NOCI null null 00:13:14 00:12:04 00:12:05 00:12:37 00:12:56 null
39 MARINO P. 26# 2°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT null null 00:13:10 00:12:11 00:12:37 00:12:37 00:12:39 null
40 SARACINO G. 115# 6°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO null null 00:13:14 00:12:13 00:12:25 00:12:39 00:12:46 null
41 ANGIULLI A. 195# 5°cat UISP MASTER 2 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 00:13:37 00:12:22 00:12:33 00:12:28 00:12:26 null
42 DE MAURO A. 257# 12°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI null null 00:13:32 00:12:25 00:12:41 00:12:27 00:12:25 null
43 MORLEO F. 90# 2°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null null 00:13:12 00:12:12 00:12:37 00:13:00 00:12:31 null
44 PICCIONE A. 13# 9°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI null null 00:11:29 00:12:48 00:17:05 00:11:35 00:11:04 null
45 RAGGI A. 161# 7°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD LA MANDRA null null 00:13:20 00:12:52 00:12:48 00:12:57 00:12:25 null
46 LORUSSO A. 400# 3°cat FCI MASTER 6 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null null 00:13:13 00:12:10 00:12:54 00:13:11 00:12:59 null
47 MUSIO R. 171# 13°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM AURISPA null null 00:13:22 00:12:32 00:13:10 00:12:52 00:12:47 null
48 LACIRIGNOLA O. 1609# 6°cat FCI MASTER 2 MTB BIKERS NOCI null null 00:13:30 00:12:40 00:13:11 00:13:12 00:12:22 null
49 DE PASCA M. 136# 3°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 00:13:27 00:12:34 00:13:16 00:12:58 00:12:46 null
50 CONTENTO G. 232# 4°cat UISP MASTER 5 RH BIKE TEAM null null 00:13:40 00:13:00 00:13:19 00:12:31 00:12:46 null
51 MORLEO F. 252# 7°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null null 00:13:52 00:13:06 00:13:14 00:13:05 00:12:12 null
52 GALATI D. 81# 14°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 00:14:19 00:13:13 00:13:15 00:12:54 00:12:10 null
53 POLITANO G. 48# 15°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD SPORT BIKE null null 00:13:48 00:13:04 00:13:22 00:13:06 00:12:32 null
54 GASPARRO F. 1607# 7°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB null null 00:12:49 00:12:32 00:12:26 00:12:42 00:15:34 null
55 ACHILLE F. 373# 3°cat UISP ALLIEVI TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE null null 00:13:09 00:13:21 00:13:34 00:13:33 00:13:00 null
56 MAZZEO G. 143# 4°cat CSI MASTER 6 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE null null 00:13:31 00:13:01 00:13:30 00:13:29 00:13:43 null
57 ROSSANI L. 328# 16°cat UISP MASTER 3 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 00:14:19 00:13:34 00:13:21 00:13:36 00:13:10 null
58 SANTANTONIO G. 1658# 8°cat UISP MASTER 2 GENUSIA BIKE null null 00:13:10 00:13:12 00:14:01 00:13:43 00:13:54 null
59 COMES F. 372# 9°cat UISP MASTER 2 RH BIKE TEAM null null 00:14:12 00:13:27 00:13:52 00:13:58 00:13:19 null
60 CENTONZE A. 18# 1°cat FCI MASTER 7+ ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null null 00:13:18 00:12:21 00:15:23 00:14:13 00:14:18 null
61 MACAGNINO S. 49# 5°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 00:13:57 00:14:01 00:13:58 00:14:15 00:15:37 null
62 MOR G. 357# 8°cat FCI MASTER 1 ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLI null null 00:14:50 00:14:38 00:14:43 00:15:20 00:13:36 null
63 SIMONE L. 121# 4°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD SALI IN SELLA null null 00:13:12 00:13:27 00:13:31 00:13:40 00:23:29 null
64 DE PACE M. 1610# 5°cat ASI MASTER 5 ASD SKOZZICAKUEZZI null null 00:16:08 00:15:23 00:14:54 00:15:03 null null
65 MANOLIO A. 28# 6°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT null null 00:16:28 00:15:50 00:17:00 00:16:05 null null
66 PORCELLI V. 1586# 7°cat CSEN MASTER 5 ASD ENERGY MTB null null 00:16:07 00:15:54 00:16:43 00:17:04 null null
67 D'ANGELO L. 1664# 6°cat UISP MASTER 6 GENUSIA BIKE null null 00:16:45 00:16:15 00:17:01 00:16:16 null null
68 MORLEO P. 76# 8°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 00:18:15 00:16:14 00:16:59 00:14:57 null null
69 PAGLIARI C. 6# 8°cat UISP MASTER 5 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 00:26:44 00:13:24 00:14:28 00:14:57 null null
70 CIAVARELLA G. 29# 9°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT null null 00:17:17 00:18:34 00:19:53 00:18:23 null null
71 ALFARANO L. 1427# 9°cat CSEN MASTER 5 ASD ENERGY MTB null null 00:17:59 00:20:23 00:20:09 00:18:54 null null
72 CRUCINIO F. 27# 10°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT null null 00:18:15 00:22:09 00:20:55 null null null
73 PORTICELLI G. 100# 10°cat UISP MASTER 5 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA null null 00:21:38 00:24:22 00:21:03 null null null
74 CIVILLA E. 1441# 1°cat UISP WOMEN FUORISELLA BIKE null null 00:24:12 00:23:46 00:23:39 null null null
75 MATARRESE G. 1661# 11°cat UISP MASTER 5 GENUSIA BIKE null null 00:20:38 00:20:59 null null null null