Arrivo
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo F1 F2 F3 F4
   
1 DADDABBO G. 3# 1°cat FCI MASTER 2 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA PARKPRE RT 18,19 Km/h 01:29:44 00:21:38 00:22:32 00:22:58 00:22:37
2 CHIRIACO' A. 9690# 1°cat FCI ELITE SPORT TEAM BIKE VINCENZO ELEFANTE 18,09 Km/h 01:30:13 00:21:17 00:23:12 00:23:01 00:22:43
3 SCARDIGNO G. 1684# 1°cat FCI MASTER 1 ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 17,85 Km/h 01:31:25 00:21:37 00:24:00 00:22:21 00:23:27
4 CONVERTINO N. 2# 1°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 17,68 Km/h 01:32:20 00:22:27 00:22:51 00:23:03 00:23:59
5 SIGNORELLO R. 43# 2°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA 17,65 Km/h 01:32:27 00:21:46 00:23:19 00:23:41 00:23:42
6 GIACONELLA A. 1687# 3°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 17,56 Km/h 01:32:57 00:21:52 00:23:12 00:23:44 00:24:10
7 TRIPALDI S. 112# 4°cat UISP ELITE SPORT CICLISTICA AVETRANESE 17,36 Km/h 01:34:02 00:22:43 00:23:34 00:23:47 00:23:58
8 VERNA F. 1696# 2°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT 17,35 Km/h 01:34:03 00:23:09 00:22:48 00:23:48 00:24:18
9 CAPUTO M. 75# 2°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 17,29 Km/h 01:34:24 00:22:34 00:23:32 00:23:49 00:24:28
10 BLEVE A. 170# 3°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM AURISPA 17,19 Km/h 01:34:58 00:23:22 00:23:48 00:23:52 00:23:55
11 CALCAGNILE C. 47# 5°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD SPORT BIKE 17,01 Km/h 01:35:55 00:22:50 00:23:51 00:23:46 00:25:28
12 CALABRISO M. 127# 1°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD SPORT BIKE 17,01 Km/h 01:35:55 00:23:05 00:23:37 00:23:45 00:25:28
13 DELLI NOCI A. 65# 1°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD POLISPORTIVABPP 16,66 Km/h 01:37:59 00:23:52 00:24:21 00:24:41 00:25:06
14 BLEVE R. 169# 3°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA 16,30 Km/h 01:40:06 00:23:55 00:25:14 00:25:16 00:25:41
15 DE CARLO L. 92# 2°cat FCI MASTER 1 ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 16,20 Km/h 01:40:44 00:23:47 00:25:27 00:25:55 00:25:36
16 PRATO T. 176# 2°cat CSI MASTER 4 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE 16,16 Km/h 01:40:59 00:24:49 00:25:18 00:25:38 00:25:15
17 CARAFA D. 7# 4°cat UISP MASTER 3 ALL BLACKS BIKE 15,96 Km/h 01:42:14 00:25:02 00:25:41 00:25:25 00:26:07
18 PICCIONE A. 13# 6°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 15,94 Km/h 01:42:22 00:23:11 00:26:16 00:27:15 00:25:39
19 DALBA P. 45# 7°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA 15,89 Km/h 01:42:41 00:23:33 00:25:43 00:25:57 00:27:27
20 LOIOTILE P. 367# 8°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA 15,83 Km/h 01:43:05 00:24:35 00:26:01 00:26:09 00:26:20
21 SANTOLLA L. 364# 4°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI 15,76 Km/h 01:43:32 00:25:13 00:25:56 00:25:53 00:26:31
22 SUGLIA M. 8824# 1°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI 15,74 Km/h 01:43:43 00:24:26 00:25:28 00:26:31 00:27:17
23 CASSANO M. 9684# 5°cat FCI MASTER 2 TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 15,71 Km/h 01:43:52 00:25:15 00:25:43 00:26:04 00:26:50
24 PALAMA G. 114# 6°cat AICS MASTER 2 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 15,65 Km/h 01:44:16 00:24:34 00:25:55 00:26:16 00:27:31
25 FAVALE A. 9658# 3°cat CSAIN MASTER 1 ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB 15,56 Km/h 01:44:53 00:26:00 00:26:23 00:26:10 00:26:20
26 CONVERTINO D. 255# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 15,47 Km/h 01:45:28 00:25:07 00:26:54 00:26:59 00:26:28
27 DE CARO T. 1427# 5°cat UISP MASTER 3 ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA 15,33 Km/h 01:46:27 00:25:56 00:26:15 00:26:49 00:27:27
28 MANCO S. 80# 9°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA 15,32 Km/h 01:46:31 00:25:31 00:26:40 00:27:12 00:27:07
29 FOSCO F. 148# 1°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD TEAM AURISPA 15,21 Km/h 01:47:16 00:26:20 00:26:02 00:27:06 00:27:48
30 CHIRONE C. 134# 7°cat UISP MASTER 2 WILD TEAM MESAGNE 15,16 Km/h 01:47:40 00:25:02 00:26:47 00:27:39 00:28:12
31 ALLEGRETTI A. 9672# 2°cat FCI MASTER 6 TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 15,11 Km/h 01:48:00 00:26:27 00:26:18 00:27:39 00:27:36
32 ORLANDO G. 104# 4°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 15,09 Km/h 01:48:10 00:25:42 00:26:59 00:27:18 00:28:11
33 DE GIUSEPPE A. 40# 5°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 14,98 Km/h 01:48:56 00:27:11 00:26:45 00:27:18 00:27:41
34 CHIARELLI M. 1697# 6°cat FCI MASTER 4 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 14,97 Km/h 01:49:00 00:25:59 00:26:50 00:27:31 00:28:41
35 MAGGIORE P. 21# 4°cat FCI MASTER 1 TEAM PUGLIABIKE 14,87 Km/h 01:49:45 00:25:01 00:26:37 00:30:17 00:27:49
36 SATALINO G. 229# 6°cat FCI MASTER 3 TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 14,80 Km/h 01:50:17 00:26:41 00:27:11 00:27:46 00:28:38
37 SCHIAVANO R. 116# 7°cat UISP MASTER 4 TOROBIKE ASD 14,43 Km/h 01:53:04 00:26:54 00:27:43 00:29:05 00:29:22
38 MAZZEO G. 143# 3°cat CSI MASTER 6 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE 14,39 Km/h 01:53:23 00:27:33 00:28:21 00:28:42 00:28:47
39 MUSIO R. 171# 7°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM AURISPA 14,28 Km/h 01:54:17 00:27:21 00:28:18 00:29:27 00:29:11
40 RUBERTO C. 135# 2°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASE 14,22 Km/h 01:54:45 00:27:33 00:28:29 00:29:14 00:29:30
41 DONGIOVANNI F. 19# 8°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 14,07 Km/h 01:55:59 00:27:29 00:29:12 00:29:48 00:29:30
42 ACCOGLI G. 244# 8°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB ALESSANO 14,03 Km/h 01:56:21 00:27:53 00:28:33 00:29:24 00:30:31
43 MARANGIO A. 5# 4°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD LA MANDRA 13,82 Km/h 01:58:07 00:27:31 00:28:48 00:30:22 00:31:26
44 POLITANO G. 48# 9°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD SPORT BIKE 13,69 Km/h 01:59:15 00:28:44 00:29:35 00:30:44 00:30:13
45 ANTONAZZO S. 147# 5°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD TEAM AURISPA 13,66 Km/h 01:59:27 00:27:16 00:29:45 00:32:12 00:30:14
46 BOLOGNINO R. 8828# 10°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD BIKESPACE 13,48 Km/h 02:01:02 00:28:55 00:30:21 00:30:55 00:30:51
47 PIERGIANNI M. 259# 8°cat FCI MASTER 2 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 13,40 Km/h 02:01:46 00:29:15 00:29:39 00:30:42 00:32:10
48 DE IACO P. 66# 5°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:28:41 00:30:14 00:30:38 null
49 MACAGNINO S. 49# 6°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 00:29:00 00:30:06 00:30:54 null
50 FIASCHI S. 166# 3°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 00:29:11 00:30:23 00:31:29 null
51 LESTINGI M. 8830# 6°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD SALI IN SELLA null null 00:29:24 00:30:34 00:31:37 null
52 LOSITO A. 120# 2°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD SALI IN SELLA null null 00:29:49 00:30:45 00:31:17 null
53 MARCHESE T. 56# 9°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:29:43 00:31:25 00:31:42 null
54 ALLEGRETTI G. 9673# 11°cat FCI ELITE SPORT TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT null null 00:30:18 00:31:04 00:32:02 null
55 SIMONE L. 121# 3°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD SALI IN SELLA null null 00:30:47 00:32:52 00:33:06 null
56 MAIELLO A. 258# 10°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 00:32:03 00:32:14 00:33:08 null
57 MOR G. 357# 7°cat FCI MASTER 1 ASD IN BIKE MONOPOLI null null 00:29:57 00:32:43 00:35:03 null
58 MORCIANO G. 59# 4°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:31:32 00:33:31 00:35:18 null
59 CREATORE T. 378# 4°cat UISP ALLIEVI ATLETICO SALI IN SELLA null null 00:36:38 00:36:40 00:27:59 null
60 GARGANESE G. 86# 10°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI null null 00:32:09 00:35:43 00:36:50 null
61 COLETTA G. 8825# 11°cat CSI MASTER 4 ASD 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI null null 00:31:50 00:34:09 00:41:01 null
62 FIASCHI V. 309# 12°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 00:33:31 00:39:07 00:40:29 null
63 ETTORRE G. 272# 11°cat FCI MASTER 3 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE null null 00:23:05 00:23:45 null null
64 SIMONE A. 55# 12°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:28:40 00:34:51 null null
65 RISO G. 382# 8°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:34:03 00:47:37 null null
66 RUSSO M. 380# 13°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:40:23 00:44:26 null null
67 MARZANO V. 57# 5°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:39:50 00:48:22 null null
68 CIVILLA E. 8827# 1°cat UISP WOMEN FUORISELLA BIKE null null 00:48:50 00:57:28 null null
69 COLACI G. 8832# 6°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:55:50 01:06:20 null null
70 CAZZATO D. 123# 9°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:36:05 null null null
71 MAURO E. 350# 9°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD MTB ALESSANO null null 00:59:35 null null null