Ordine di Arrivo 3ª Granfondo Monte-in-bike

Visualizzo 1-100 di 186 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2
     
1PERRONE PIETRO492 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:45:2400:52:3100:52:52
2PASTORE GIUSEPPE1523 - ELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
01:45:2600:52:2900:52:57
3MUCIACCIA VITO158 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:46:4300:52:4300:54:00
4TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:46:5500:52:4300:54:12
5GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:47:3600:52:5200:54:44
6BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO459 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:47:4000:55:0300:52:37
7MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:48:3000:53:2000:55:11
8FALBO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE1545 - MASTER 1
GIGABIKE
01:49:0000:55:0300:53:57
9LOTESORIERE MIMMO13 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:49:3000:54:2400:55:06
10ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:49:3000:54:2500:55:05
11DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:51:5500:56:1400:55:41
12PANTALEO STEFANO154 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:51:5800:55:1100:56:47
13ESPOSITO GAETANO GUSTAVO1527 - MASTER 3
GIGABIKE
01:52:0400:56:1500:55:49
14SALATINO GIANPAOLO453 - MASTER 3
ASD NOCINBICI
01:52:2200:56:0200:56:21
15FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:53:0800:56:1900:56:49
16TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:53:1800:56:1800:57:00
17MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO27 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
01:53:3600:56:2000:57:16
18STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:53:3700:56:3100:57:06
19FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:53:4600:56:1900:57:27
20GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:53:4900:57:0100:56:48
21MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:53:5200:56:2000:57:32
22MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:53:5500:56:2200:57:34
23PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:53:5600:56:1800:57:38
24BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:54:0200:56:1500:57:48
25CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:54:0200:56:1900:57:44
26ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
01:54:1900:56:2000:57:59
27LARDO EGIDIO499 - MASTER 1
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
01:55:1900:57:3000:57:48
28CLAUDIO LEO29 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
01:55:2000:57:0100:58:19
29DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:55:2500:57:3100:57:54
30PACE SIMONE457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
01:55:3900:57:0300:58:36
31ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:55:4800:57:2500:58:23
32DELVECCHIO DOMENICO495 - MASTER 5
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
01:55:5600:57:3000:58:26
33PETTICO GIUSEPPE176 - MASTER 1
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
01:56:3300:58:1500:58:18
34CARRIERO IVAN450 - MASTER 2
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
01:56:4200:57:4100:59:01
35SEMERARO ANTONIO402 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:56:4200:58:1600:58:26
36RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:56:4500:58:1400:58:30
37LAINO GIUSEPPE1514 - MASTER 5
AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA LAINO
01:57:0000:58:3000:58:30
38VITALE GERARDO519 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
01:57:2400:58:3200:58:52
39MICCOLIS ANTONELLO88 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
01:58:2100:58:2500:59:56
40INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:58:2400:58:1501:00:09
41CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
01:58:4900:58:3301:00:16
42CATAPANO PARIDE71 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
01:58:5800:58:3301:00:25
43PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:59:0400:58:2901:00:35
44SILVESTRI ELIO124 - MASTER 2
ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI
01:59:0800:58:1601:00:53
45CAPRIOLI MICHELE144 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:59:2300:59:2500:59:58
46LEONE MARIO52 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:59:2700:59:3600:59:51
47SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:00:1900:58:2401:01:55
48PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO40 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:01:0500:58:5601:02:09
49VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:01:3200:58:1501:03:17
50VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:01:4500:59:0601:02:39
51MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:01:4700:59:2501:02:22
52SCHENA COSIMO443 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:02:5100:59:4601:03:06
53MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:03:0200:58:3101:04:31
54PANARITI ANGELO111 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:03:2600:59:2201:04:04
55GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:03:4100:59:0601:04:35
56GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:03:5300:59:2701:04:25
57MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:03:5701:01:4701:02:10
58ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:03:5701:00:4601:03:11
59TOMA GABRIELE312 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
02:04:0400:58:3601:05:28
60GIANFRATE LEONARDO36 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:04:2601:01:1201:03:14
61RAIMONDI ALFONSO440 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02:04:4901:01:4801:03:01
62INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:04:5001:02:3101:02:19
63PASTORE FRANCESCO1524 - MASTER 6
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:05:1301:03:0601:02:08
64LOSITO VITANDREA422 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:05:1401:01:5201:03:21
65PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:05:1501:01:5101:03:23
66LIPPOLIS GIANVITO46 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:05:1501:03:4301:01:33
67MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02:05:3301:02:0701:03:26
68LABATE SERGIO1518 - ELITE SPORT
ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
02:05:4201:03:5601:01:46
69LOSAVIO DANIELE1526 - MASTER 1
ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
02:05:4201:04:0701:01:35
70ZURLO GIOVANNI78 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:06:1701:00:5301:05:24
71DENTAMARO LEONARDO112 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
02:06:3501:02:4801:03:47
72TAURISANO SALVATORE462 - MASTER 2
TEAM FUORISOGLIA
02:06:4101:02:0901:04:32
73TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:07:0301:02:0901:04:54
74GENA LEONARDO1521 - MASTER 2
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:07:0901:04:0701:03:02
75ANTONICELLI GIACOMO416 - MASTER 1
ASD AL
02:07:2901:03:2201:04:07
76SANTESE VINCENZO397 - MASTER 4
ASD LA MANDRA
02:07:3601:02:1301:05:23
77CALONICO CARMELO1480 - MASTER 6
GIGABIKE
02:07:5801:03:2401:04:34
78RIZZELLO DANIELE70 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:08:1701:03:5601:04:21
79FINA BERNARDINO21 - MASTER 5
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:08:4701:04:3901:04:08
80DE MARINIS GIANROCCO47 - MASTER 3
ASD I PIRATI
02:08:5301:04:1201:04:41
81DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:08:5401:04:0301:04:50
82DRAGONE MICHELE493 - MASTER 2
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:09:0201:03:5701:05:05
83MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:09:1601:04:5001:04:25
84DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:09:2001:04:1101:05:09
85SALUZZI DOMENICO518 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
02:09:5201:05:0601:04:46
86MARTUCCI WALTER431 - MASTER 6
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:10:1501:03:3101:06:44
87SCARCIOLLA VITO1497 - MASTER 2
ASD BASERA MATERA
02:10:5401:07:0601:03:48
88CAMBO' LUIGI303 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:11:1701:04:3901:06:38
89COSTELLA LUCA115 - MASTER 2
GENUSIA BIKE
02:11:2201:08:3301:02:49
90DE MICHELE LEONARDO169 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:11:3001:04:5701:06:33
91CONTENTO GABRIELE45 - MASTER 4
ASD I PIRATI
02:11:3701:05:3901:05:59
92MARASCIULO GIUSEPPE94 - ELITE SPORT
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:11:5601:04:4701:07:09
93SEMERARO MARINO172 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:12:1801:04:0501:08:13
94CALFA GIUSEPPE1525 - MASTER 4
ASD LEOPARDI
02:12:2101:04:4501:07:36
95MARCELLO VITO423 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:12:2801:05:1001:07:18
96LONGO GIANCARLO435 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
02:13:0701:06:2301:06:44
97LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:13:2000:54:2401:18:55
98FIGLIUOLO AURELIO1541 - MASTER 4
ASD IL RICCIO - PICERNO01
02:13:5401:06:2101:07:33
99SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:14:1401:05:1901:08:55
100GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:14:1901:06:4201:07:37